10:41:19
Rennen
Heutige Rennen
Deutschland
Schweden
Dänemark
Frankreich
England
Südafrika
Irland
Neuseeland
Australien
Kanada
USA
Land:  Rennart:

Starter Index

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Pferd Land Jockey/Fahrer Rennort R/Nr. Start
A BOY NAMED ROSIE D M Roberts Gloucester Park 4/12 12:47
A Deal Is A Deal Erik Berglöf Årjäng 5/13 20:00
A DELIGHTFUL ACT R J Butt Addington 11/9 11:34
A Few Bob Short (Ire) J M Sheridan Curragh 5/4 19:15
A Flying Drummer Søren Demant Andersen Danmark Extra 4/14 19:55
A GIFT FROM HEAVEN Mitch Chapple Newcastle 3/5 10:09
A GLASS OF BUBBLES Adam Sewell Ipswich 2/5 05:07
A GOOD KNIGHT M J Newberry Shepparton 8/5 13:00
A List Jeremy Smith Scioto Downs 8/7 03:10
A Lister John Macdonald Vernon Downs 1/4 22:00
A LITTLE LUCE J Duffy Pakenham Park Synthetic 1/1 04:30
A Little Starstruk Tyler Smith Scioto Downs 9/1 03:26
A Looker Jose C. Ferrer Monmouth Park 5/1 01:00
A New Magic Mads Henriksen Ålborg 9/1 18:13
A Positive Hanover Corey Callahan Harrah`s Philly 10/2 21:25
A Question Bi Magnus Jakobsson Årjäng 8/6 21:05
A Salute to Lt Dan William Antongeorgi III Pleasanton 2/1 00:20
A Taste of Justice Michael D Miller Vernon Downs 1/9 22:00
A True Gentleman Sunday Diaz, Jr. Charles Town 6/8 03:42
A WHOLE NEW WORLD K Minnie Fairviewpoly 1/1 12:40
A Wild Impulse Sean Bier Ocean Downs 2/2 00:35
Aa Bee See N P Madden Kilbeggan 5/6 19:25
Aasleagh Dawn (Ire) C P Mcnamara Kilbeggan 5/7 19:25
AB FAB Peter Mcrae Riverina Paceway 3/6 06:43
ABACUS Emily J Farr Wanganui 2/6 00:49
ABB ROY Michael Hellyer Ipswich 7/7 08:13
ABERCROMBIE FLASH N A Turnbull Riverina Paceway 4/1 07:18
Abijah Ricky Ramirez Ruidoso Downs 2/9 21:25
Abild Grand Mick Holmark Danmark Extra 4/13 19:55
Able Catch Timothy Thornton Evangeline Downs 3/1 01:43
ABOVE RESERVE A Hyeronimus Goulburn 3/8 05:21
Abraxas Blues A George Brennan Yonkers Harness 7/5 03:30
Absolute Jaffa H Brooke Market Rasen 1/12 13:00
ABYSSINIAN Carleen Hefel Pakenham Park Synthetic 7/3 07:32
Acadillac Claudio Ponce Aguilar Retama Park 1/3 01:45
Access to Denis Keimar Trotman Charles Town 4/8 02:46
ACE IN OUR POCKET T J Rutland Riverina Paceway 5/8 07:53
Acklam Express (Ire) R Scott Musselburgh 3/1 15:50
Acolyte (Ire) J M Sheridan Curragh 6/10 19:45
Actor Hanover Tim Tetrick Harrah`s Philly 9/3 21:05
Added Time (Ire) Reserve Kilbeggan 3/15 18:25
ADDOCARR Baylee Nothdurft Ipswich 5/1 06:57
Adelinez Hope Alan Hernandez Ruidoso Downs 1/6 21:00
Adiago Trot Magnus Jakobsson Årjäng 6/13 20:22
Adios Muchachos Brandon Parker Tioga Downs 13/4 01:36
ADIRA J G Painting Riverina Paceway 7/1 09:00
ADMIRABLE B N Orange Addington 2/11 07:28
ADMIRE GRATZI Aaron Sweeney Goulburn 7/11 07:46
ADMIT IT Jean Van Overmeire Goulburn 4/5 05:56
Adorable Maya Romero Ramsay Maragh Belmont Park 10/10 00:08
Adriano Hanover Tim Tetrick Harrah`s Philly 10/7 21:25
Adrrastos (Ire) G Sheehan Market Rasen 6/4 15:40
Aerial Decoy Pablo Flores Pleasanton 5/3 01:50
Aero H Frederik Kragh Olsen Ålborg 9/8 18:13
Aero Majestic (Ire) Reserve Kilbeggan 5/15 19:25
Aforementioned (Fr) D N Russell Kilbeggan 6/1 19:55
After All Paul Doug Rideout Hoosier Park 12/1 04:06
Agincourt Daniel Tudhope Newmarket July 8/1 17:10
Agincourt (Ire) D Tudhope Newmarket 8/1 17:10
Aguas De Moura M.Pelletan Clairefontaine 7/8 16:20
Åhs Gnå Malin Viklund Dannero 1/14 12:19
Ahsad Rogelio Miranda Keeneland 9/1 23:30
Aida Boy Jan Dahlgaard Ålborg 3/7 16:25
AIGNE Kayla Macnab Wanganui 3/2 01:20
Aim for Glory Tyler Smith Scioto Downs 7/2 02:46
Aimee J.Marien Clairefontaine 2/10 13:45
AINSWORTH Hayden Hancock Wagin 1/10 12:06
Aintthebeercold Jonathan Roberts Ocean Downs 2/7 00:35
Air Dynamic Leon Bailey Vernon Downs 6/6 23:30
Air Force Hanover Jeremy Smith Scioto Downs 6/3 02:24
Air Kissn Rolando Del Rio Pina Delta Downs 5/9 02:03
AIR TIME Emma Nichols Newcastle 5/4 11:10
AJAY BREEZY ROSE Mildura 8/9 08:18
Ajourneytofreedom Ricardo Gonzalez Del Mar 9/9 03:05
Akyo A.Nicco Clairefontaine 8/1 16:55
Al Capone N. Mathias Langon 9/13 15:30
Al Maysan James Doyle Newmarket 7/6 16:35
Al Reef Andreas Helfenbein Hamburg-Horn 6/10 17:30
Al's Briefs Josh Sutton Hoosier Park 3/5 01:11
ALADDIN SANE J W Cox Addington 10/6 11:06
Alaska Kronos Örjan Kihlström Axevalla 4/5 19:30
ALBARON Shaun Fannin Wanganui 1/5 00:19
ALBION ARK G W Dixon Albion Park 8/9 12:52
Alchemyst Gaspar Garcia Retama Park 8/5 05:10
ALDEBARAN CRESCENT D Aiken Shepparton 7/7 12:30
Alf Østervang Camilla Andersen Danmark Extra 3/3 19:30
Alfie Solomons Irad Ortiz, Jr. Keeneland 3/7 20:12
Algot Zonett Daniel Wäjersten Bollnäs 5/15 19:57
Alice's War Sunny Singh Woodbine Tb 8/7 22:44
Alil Touch of Pink Brandon Parker Tioga Downs 10/5 00:42
All About Tap Kelvin Morales Charles Town 7/8 04:12
All Cash Robert Skoglund Dannero 6/7 14:10
All Hands on Deck Marcus Miller Harrah`s Philly 14/7 22:45
ALL IN A DAY Matthew Cartwright Pakenham Park Synthetic 2/8 05:00
ALL IN BLOOM Tony Allan Wanganui 6/11 03:04
ALL IN RHYTHM Alysha Collett Goulburn 8/4 08:27
All on My Own Russell Foster Ocean Downs 5/5 01:35
ALL THE RAGE Bailey Rogerson Wanganui 12/6 06:26
All the Stars Robert Taylor Hoosier Park 12/5 04:06
All Unveiled Juan Francisco Garcia, Jr. Delta Downs 5/4 02:03
Alleva Abel Cedillo Del Mar 8/5 02:35
Allie's Cruiser Sean Bier Ocean Downs 7/5 02:15
Allie's Finale Roger Plante Jr Ocean Downs 6/1 01:55
Allora Yeats (Ire) Mark Gallagher Curragh 4/13 18:45
Alltherightmoves Kent Friborg Ålborg 3/4 16:25
ALLWOODS ROCKNROLL D J Harper Wagin 5/5 14:10
Allywag Hanover Tim Tetrick Harrah`s Philly 8/6 20:45
Alm Kasai Fredrik Fransson Bollnäs 10/13 21:37
Almagest A.C. Rickard Svanstedt Axevalla 2/9 18:42
Almeric Du Clos John Dekker Wolvega 3/13 20:45
Almithmaar Florent Geroux Keeneland 6/7 21:51
ALMO STREET Leah Hemi Wanganui 10/13 05:25
Almolonga Sibylle Vogt Hamburg-Horn 9/7 19:00
Alpha Estate Jens Eriksson Dannero 6/13 14:10
ALTA BLUES G E Hall Jnr Gloucester Park 10/2 15:55
ALTA DREAM LOVER D R Morris Newcastle 2/7 09:42
ALTA MACH C A Alford Shepparton 1/1 09:27
ALVINS DREAM Elen Nicholas Wanganui 10/10 05:25
Always a Blue Sky Jason Thompson Ocean Downs 2/4 00:35
ALWAYS A CELEBRITY S F Jardine Mildura 1/6 03:58
Always a Tiger Kim Vincent Ocean Downs 7/8 02:15
ALWAYS AT NIGHT S J Doherty Albion Park 6/1 11:52
Always Be With You Michael Oosting Hoosier Park 2/6 00:52
ALWAYS HOT Chad Lever Scone 7/9 08:06
Always Persevere Frank Milby Ocean Downs 5/4 01:35
Always Relentless Peter Wrenn Hoosier Park 6/9 02:15
Always Virgil Travis Seekman Hoosier Park 11/3 03:48
Alwaysashiningstar Randy Tharps Scioto Downs 14/6 04:53
Alwin Bauyrzhan Murzabayev Hamburg-Horn 2/8 12:15
Aman M.Barzalona Clairefontaine 1/7 13:15
Amanda Blue Chip Joe Nassimos Vernon Downs 6/7 23:30
Amarhalen O.Andigne Clairefontaine 8/12 16:55
Amateur Hour Brent Holland Yonkers Harness 1/1 01:11
Amazing Månalisa Jimmy H Andersson Dannero 8/6 14:49
Amazing Red (Ire) C Shepherd Newmarket 6/10 16:00
Amazing Sevens Claude Huckabone Jr Vernon Downs 4/8 22:54
Amazing Star Michael Cadeddu Hamburg-Horn 9/8 19:00
Ambro Courage N Troy Beyer Yonkers Harness 4/6 02:19
AMEARES J Kissick Goulburn 8/11 08:27
Americain Joey Miguel Mena Keeneland 9/3 23:30
American Cheer Jeremy Smith Scioto Downs 9/10 03:26
AMERICAN DELIGHT A F De Campo Gloucester Park 3/3 12:17
American Hill Conrad Lugauer Axevalla 7/8 20:36
American Jj Michael D Miller Vernon Downs 10/6 00:42
AMERICAN MAC Hannah Van Dongen Launceston 7/1 12:57
Amicalement Votre P. Gesret Langon 9/11 15:30
Amiral Danica Rick Ebbinge Wolvega 4/6 21:15
Amityville Lindy Stanley Zombick Jr Vernon Downs 12/7 01:18
Ampersand Claude Huckabone III Vernon Downs 5/4 23:12
AMSCHEL Allan Chau Ipswich 4/3 06:17
Amsterdams Surprise Ricky Ramirez Ruidoso Downs 9/2 00:20
AMUSED D J Weinert Mildura 4/5 05:47
AMUSING MAGNUS Teodore Nugent Pakenham Park Synthetic 3/1 05:31
Analytica Donald Watson Delta Downs 5/2 02:03
ANANAGRAM Billy Cray Scone 2/7 04:56
Ancestro (PER) Eber Supa Torres Gulfstream Park 12/7 23:30
Angel Cat Jarred Journet Evangeline Downs 2/8 01:17
ANGEL LASS Michael Hellyer Ipswich 6/4 07:35
Angel Magic Joe Nassimos Vernon Downs 2/4 22:18
ANGELIC MISS S F Hewitt Riverina Paceway 8/4 09:35
ANGELINA LAURO Craig Grylls Wanganui 5/5 02:29
Angry Eyes Douglas Mcnair Woodbine Mohawk Park 9/7 04:15
Animal Krackers Rafael Manuel Hernandez Woodbine Tb 2/2 19:31
ANIME D Egerton-Green Gloucester Park 3/2 12:17
ANNIE RICHTER T S Chmiel Addington 3/6 07:56
ANNUNCIATE Daniel Stackhouse Pakenham Park Synthetic 5/4 06:31
Another Change Order Juan Francisco Garcia, Jr. Delta Downs 9/4 03:55
Another Dream Kasper K. Andersen Ålborg 5/2 17:01
ANOTHER MORTGAGE Launceston 7/13 12:57
ANOTHER SECRET R H Schofer Wanganui 5/1 02:29
Another Softball Alberto Burgos Gulfstream Park 8/2 21:30
ANOTHER STATEMENT A F J Sanderson Albion Park 3/2 10:17
ANOTHER SUPER Mikayla Weir Scone 6/7 07:25
ANTIOPE D W Wilson Shepparton 2/7 10:02
Anton Bore Jonathan Carre Bollnäs 1/7 18:25
Anuas Ar An Bpost (Ire) Reserve Kilbeggan 2/16 17:55
ANY GIVEN BENDER Pakenham Park Synthetic 6/17 07:00
Anytime N Jordan Stratton Yonkers Harness 4/2 02:19
AORANGI J R Dunn Addington 10/3 11:06
APACHE DUDE Qin Yong Scone 4/11 06:10
Apache Jeloca Erwin Bot Wolvega 4/7 21:15
Apache Line Christina Lindhardt Danmark Extra 3/6 19:30
APITHANOS Jake Bayliss Ipswich 7/8 08:13
Appreciate Hector Rafael Diaz, Jr. Monmouth Park 6/3 01:30
Appreciated Tiago Josue Pereira Del Mar 8/1 02:35
Aqua Seaform Shame Ruben Fuentes Del Mar 2/2 23:35
Ar Poker Domination Ricardo Garza-Cruz Retama Park 6/4 04:12
ARAGON Leah Hemi Wanganui 9/4 04:49
ARAKBELL Launceston 4/9 11:15
ARANJUEZ K Minnie Fairviewpoly 5/4 15:00
Arcanears (Ire) S P Davis Curragh 6/6 19:45
Archivero Jesus M. Rios Gulfstream Park 8/1 21:30
Arcland (Ire) C D Hayes Curragh 5/15 19:15
ARDEN'S SWEETHEART Addington 11/3 11:34
Ardhoomey (Ire) C T Keane Curragh 6/1 19:45
ARFA CROWN Randy Tan Pakenham Park Synthetic 2/1 05:00
Arfinn Rose Jonathan Fisher Musselburgh 3/2 15:50
Aribeau Alexander Pietsch Hamburg-Horn 5/1 17:00
ARIKI Emily Suvaljko Wagin 5/7 14:10
ARION EXPRESS K Minnie Fairviewpoly 3/1 13:50
ARJAYAR Jake Bayliss Ipswich 2/7 05:07
ARK ME G W Dixon Albion Park 6/7 11:52
ARK PATROL Ryan Sanderson Shepparton 6/1 12:00
Arkibal Tamsen Bent Svendsen Ålborg 3/8 16:25
Arlanda Richard Zeron Woodbine Mohawk Park 8/7 03:50
ARMA AUGUSTUS Phoebe Betts Albion Park 9/1 13:30
ARMA INDIE S J Suvaljko Gloucester Park 3/9 12:17
Aroseforyou Jim Oscarsson Axevalla 9/6 21:15
ARQUERA Ipswich 6/13 07:35
ARROW EXPRESS Ipswich 6/1 07:35
Arrycan (Ire) D O'Regan Kilbeggan 2/3 17:55
Art Brown Tomas Pettersson Bollnäs 7/6 20:41
ART FRENZY Launceston 5/9 11:45
Art Of Payroll (Ger) S Twiston-Davies Market Rasen 6/13 15:40
ART TUTOR A G Cortopassi Gloucester Park 7/3 14:20
Art's Delight Declan Donoway Ocean Downs 2/6 00:35
Arthurian Fable (Ire) O Murphy Newmarket 1/3 13:10
Arthurian Fame (Ire) J J Slevin Kilbeggan 3/1 18:25
Artie B Good Jorge I. Velez Del Mar 10/4 03:35
ARTIMOS M B Towers Newcastle 8/7 12:40
ARTISTIC LICENCE Scone 7/16 08:06
ARTMANIA Royce Nutt Shepparton 8/3 13:00
ARTYBOY GLENWOOD R L Duggan Launceston 7/8 12:57
Aruba Vacation Joseph Skowyra Tioga Downs 3/7 22:36
Arukidinme Cabbie Jody Jamieson Woodbine Mohawk Park 5/2 02:35
As Magic Andre Bakker Wolvega 4/3 21:15
Åsasindy Mats E Djuse Bollnäs 10/1 21:37
Asgoodasitevergets Casper M. Nielsen Ålborg 4/4 16:43
ASH KAT L Mxothwa Fairviewpoly 3/6 13:50
ASHBY D B Miller Wagin 2/5 12:37
Ashley's Hope Ferrin Peterson Monmouth Park 6/2 01:30
Asian Queen F.Valle Skar Clairefontaine 8/11 16:55
Asira (PER) Eber Supa Torres Gulfstream Park 13/1 23:55
ASK PA Richard Oliver Wanganui 7/11 03:40
Ask Queenie Renaldo Morales III Tioga Downs 11/4 01:00
Aston Hill Dave Jordan Stratton Yonkers Harness 7/6 03:30
Astrologia G.Benoist Clairefontaine 2/5 13:45
Astrospeed (Ire) N Evans Musselburgh 5/6 17:00
ATA PIXIE Wanganui 7/21 03:40
Athleisure Alex M. Cruz Emerald Downs 7/9 05:05
Athletic Division Henrik Daggert Årjäng 4/11 19:38
Atlas Kronos Mats E Djuse Dannero 5/1 13:50
Atomic Art Jared Moyer Ocean Downs 9/6 02:55
ATOMIC MACH R D Holmes Addington 7/13 09:46
Atrani Reshawn Latchman Charles Town 7/4 04:12
Atta Bouy Ty Kennedy Evangeline Downs 7/7 03:35
Atta Boy Truper Sam Widger Hoosier Park 9/2 03:11
Attack Photo Henna Halme Årjäng 5/12 20:00
Atthepearlygates Victor Lebron Gulfstream Park 8/8 21:30
Auburn Marcos Meneses Gulfstream Park 5/4 19:58
AUDACE G P Andrews Newcastle 4/6 10:37
Auenflug Maxim Pecheur Hamburg-Horn 9/11 19:00
Augustinus Andrasch Starke Hamburg-Horn 5/2 17:00
Aunt Jana Kevin Deaville Evangeline Downs 3/8 01:43
AUNTIE CONNIE R J Hadley Launceston 3/6 10:50
Aurora Borealis Jörgen Westholm Axevalla 4/10 19:30
Aurora Eclipse (Ire) G Halpin Curragh 6/18 19:45
AUSSIE MADE KIWI S C Butterworth Wagin 2/8 12:37
Avantis Donna Jenni H Åsberg Bollnäs 2/1 18:48
AVE MARIA Kayla Macnab Wanganui 2/4 00:49
Aviatrice C.Merille Clairefontaine 8/4 16:55
Aw Ite Joe Stokes Evangeline Downs 4/5 02:12
Award Kronos Örjan Kihlström Axevalla 9/11 21:15
AWAYOVERNIGHT K W Weidenbach Shepparton 8/2 13:00
AWESOME IMPEE P J Wakelin Addington 1/5 06:59
AWESOME OLLIE N J Mcmullen Albion Park 7/4 12:22
Awkward Situation Enya Gustafsson Årjäng 2/7 18:53
AXINITE M J Buckingham Shepparton 5/6 11:30
Axxios Lilli-Marie Engels Hamburg-Horn 9/2 19:00
Aztec Warrior William Antongeorgi III Pleasanton 7/6 02:50