11:40:48
Rennen
Heutige Rennen
Deutschland
Österreich
Schweden
Dänemark
Norwegen
Frankreich
England
Südafrika
Irland
Neuseeland
Australien
Kanada
USA
Land:  Rennart:

Starter Index

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Pferd Land Jockey/Fahrer Rennort R/Nr. Start
A Bettor Hat James Mcneight Jr Batavia Downs 10/3 22:15
A Chick for You Mom Francisco Giles Sam Houston 3/10 02:20
A Crafty Lady Daniel Dube Harrah's Philly Harness 7/3 20:40
A Crown for Kitten Jessica Pyfer Del Mar 6/7 01:30
A Deal Is A Deal Erik Berglöf Åmål 9/4 16:48
A Fancy Face Scott Zeron Meadowlands 7/8 02:55
A Fast Broad Kylee R. Jordan Prairie Meadows 5/1 02:46
A FIGHTING FURY H Coffey Donald 10/1 09:05
A Filly Can Dream Alex M. Cruz Emerald Downs 8/5 02:42
A Flash of Corona Alan Hernandez Ruidoso Downs 3/8 21:52
A Gem Is a Gem Jose Luis Zunino Emerald Downs 9/3 03:09
A Good Advice Hans Crebas Åmål 2/6 14:08
A Good Chance A Christian Lind Red Mile 11/4 22:20
A J Samurai Ken S. Tohill Prairie Meadows 10/11 02:52
A J's Ride Walter De La Cruz Prairie Meadows 6/2 03:13
A Lady Sizzling Simon Allard Harrah's Philly Harness 7/1 20:40
A Lo Mejor Si (CHI) Victor Luis Ramirez Benavides Pimlico 10/11 23:30
A ROCKNROLL LEGACY Jordan Topping Marburg 2/7 05:38
A Seis Train Pedro Chavarria Espinosa Sam Houston 6/4 03:44
A Seperate Wagon Dh Brett Birzer Prairie Meadows 2/2 01:25
A Sign of Good Candy Eduardo Nicasio Ruidoso Downs 5/8 22:44
A Sweet Bidda Luck Ron Cushing Bangor Raceway 3/7 18:49
A TOUCHY SUBJECT Jordan Turner Kalgoorlie 1/1 07:36
A Wish for Wings Mike Simons Tioga Downs Harness 5/1 01:27
Ab'sattitudexpress Mark Macdonald Meadowlands 7/7 02:55
ABDICATING Sunshine Coast 4/2 06:33
Abhar Luca Panici Gulfstream Park 1/7 18:50
Abi Gezunt Umberto Rispoli Del Mar 7/13 02:00
Abington Park H Bannister Market Rasen 6/12 16:35
ABLAZE Steven Pateman Sandown 1/1 03:45
ABLE ENGINE Angela Johnston Port Hedland 6/5 10:41
ABLE MABEL James Orman Sunshine Coast 6/3 07:49
Aboukir Bay James Graham Ellis Park 6/3 22:10
Abraxas Juan Crawford Woodbine Tb 11/6 00:25
ABS BOY D B P Ford Hobart 9/2 13:40
ABSCONDED Randy Tan Donald 5/7 06:00
Absolut Rocks Jeremy Smith Scioto Downs 4/6 01:29
ABSOLUTE J Azzopardi Kalgoorlie 6/8 10:21
ABSOLUTELY NOTHING J Duffy Donald 7/7 07:21
Abuelita Hanover David Miller Red Mile 7/4 21:00
Abundant Miguel Mena Ellis Park 8/7 23:10
Abzac De Fontaine Dries Devolder Mons (Ghlin) 5/7 19:40
Accelerator Marcelian Kolmarkaj Hassloch 6/1 13:55
Access Andrew Mccarthy Red Mile 12/7 22:40
Accoutrements Jose Vega Sam Houston 11/6 06:17
Accustomed to Hope Diego Saenz Evangeline Downs 5/4 02:54
Aces High Jan Silvén Åmål 9/3 16:48
Achat Sarah Scholl Hassloch 3/6 12:20
Acqua Di Gioia (Ire) C T Keane Galway 8/9 18:20
Action Photo Star Harald Sykora Baden 4/1 16:50
Activist James Mcneight Jr Batavia Downs 2/8 00:21
Adeline (Ity) A. Cheradame Enghien 8/11 15:32
ADHARA Ashleigh Stewart Addington 2/8 03:05
ADIEU FLIRT J C Hay Addington 8/2 05:54
Adjudged Jose Luis Zunino Emerald Downs 4/2 00:52
Admirality R Scott Thirsk 4/7 16:25
Admire Tyler Shehan Red Mile 13/5 23:00
Admit Ridge Warren Hawthorne Racecourse 10/9 05:24
Adonis Mo Mario Zanderigo Baden 6/5 17:55
Adore Me Andy Miller Red Mile 2/9 19:20
ADRENALINE RUSH P J Mcmullen Marburg 8/7 08:44
Adrian Hanover Wally Hennessey Tioga Downs Harness 6/1 01:46
Adriatic Rose John R. Velazquez Saratoga Tb 8/3 23:05
AEROVICTORY Luke Nolen Sandown 8/13 08:20
Affairs Unlimited Francisco Amparan Ruidoso Downs 6/3 23:10
Aflame Hanover Marcus Miller Harrah's Philly Harness 8/6 21:00
AFLICA'S GIRL Chris Graham Port Hedland 7/5 11:15
African Coast Susanne H Osterling Dannero 6/3 14:40
After Eight Maria Lundgren Åmål 4/4 15:00
Afternoon Heat Tiago Josue Pereira Del Mar 5/7 01:00
Against Gravity M Zaki Singapour 10/11 10:31
Age Is a Number Kevin Switzer Jr Bangor Raceway 8/6 20:14
AGENT MOON Damon Budler Forbes 4/4 06:21
AGENT NINETY NINE Jake Bayliss Sunshine Coast 3/6 05:52
AGENT OF CHAOS Hugh Bowman Kembla Grange 8/6 08:35
Aggiornamento Tim Tetrick Red Mile 10/5 22:00
Agnes C.Soumillon Clairefontaine 4/7 15:50
Agood Time to Rock Ken Murphy Charlottetown 10/8 01:52
AHA REACTION Conor Crook Hobart 6/11 12:00
Aikido Anna van den Troost Hassloch 7/6 14:25
Aim for the Sky Patrick Husbands Woodbine Tb 4/1 20:37
Aingeal Dorcha (Ire) A J Slattery Galway 1/4 14:40
Aint No Mo Gary Mosher Bangor Raceway 12/8 21:22
AIRFREE Ms K Nisbet Forbes 5/8 07:00
Aisle Runner Rodolfo Guerra Ruidoso Downs 10/6 00:54
Akyo A.Duporte Clairefontaine 7/8 17:35
Al Siete D Copas Jimmy Ray Coates Ruidoso Downs 7/3 23:36
Al's Raging Ace Melinda Renman Dannero 5/10 14:18
Alacritous Antonio A. Gallardo Woodbine Tb 10/3 23:52
Alamon Erich Kubes Baden 1/3 15:30
Alaskan Seelster Jim Meittinis Tioga Downs Harness 7/6 21:00
Alaskasonne Andreas Helfenbein Düsseldorf 6/5 16:30
ALBAYZIN Hannah Van Dongen Hobart 9/5 13:40
Albert A' Scootin Troy Beyer Harrah's Philly Harness 14/2 23:00
Albert Zonett Robert Dunder Dannero 8/7 15:24
ALCIDES Michael Cahill Sunshine Coast 7/3 08:28
Alex's Mojo Joree L. Scriver Emerald Downs 4/5 00:52
ALFAATIK K Matsunyane Turf Stand 3/7 14:05
Alice B Paul Mackenzie Georgian Downs 5/5 02:28
Alicia's Kid Omar Moreno Woodbine Tb 10/8 23:52
Alicorn Todd Mccarthy Meadowlands 1/8 00:20
Alita Speed Dag-Sveinung Dalen Klosterskogen 3/11 18:55
Alite Winston R. Kay Monmouth Park 8/5 21:33
All About Thechase Michael Caprio Batavia Downs 7/2 21:15
ALL ENGLAND Kembla Grange 6/8 07:26
ALL IN A DAY Hannah Fitzgerald Kalgoorlie 7/1 10:50
ALL LOKT'N'LOADED Tahlia Hope Donald 5/8 06:00
ALL MACHIAVELLIAN Kembla Grange 6/16 07:26
ALL MAJOR C A Alford Cranbourne 3/7 10:12
All Night Credit Jimmy Whittemore Vernon Downs Harness 10/3 02:57
All Talk N No Do Cecilia Müller Düsseldorf 5/7 15:50
ALL THAT SASS Kathy O'hara Kembla Grange 8/9 08:35
ALL THINGS NICE Lizzie Annells Port Augusta 6/8 08:40
ALL TOGETHER NOW T S Chmiel Addington 4/6 03:55
ALLABOUTATTITUDE Tahlia Hope Donald 7/3 07:21
ALLANDALE R D Holmes Addington 3/5 03:30
Allegra Andreas Geineder Baden 3/1 16:25
Allgonowhoa Jim Pantaleano Pocono Downs 12/7 02:18
Allora Yeats (Ire) Nikita Amelia Kane Galway 7/5 17:50
Alloverbutthecryin Javier Rivera Charles Town 1/3 01:00
Allstar Energy Ron Beback Jr Batavia Downs 8/8 02:29
Allsystemsareago Hector Isaac Berrios Gulfstream Park 11/10 00:26
Allywag Hanover Todd Mccarthy Meadowlands 4/7 01:40
Almafjar G.Sanchez La Teste De Buch 6/2 18:55
ALMANAC S Guymer Forbes 3/1 05:41
Aloha West Joel Rosario Saratoga Tb 7/6 22:29
Alonzo Mosely Jose C. Ferrer Monmouth Park 6/6 20:32
ALOVELYBROWNHORSE Lewis German Sandown 6/16 07:05
Alpha Zulu Daniel Centeno Pimlico 7/5 22:02
ALPHAVILLE Will Price Sandown 7/4 07:45
Alpine Hypnosis Alex M. Cruz Emerald Downs 6/4 01:48
ALQAAB Madison Waters Kembla Grange 4/11 06:06
ALTA CASSINO Adrian Pace Cranbourne 2/5 09:42
Alta Leo Eirik Høitomt Klosterskogen 4/3 19:15
Altazor (ARG) Jorge Francisco Hernandez Pimlico 12/2 00:30
Alviano Angela Eriksson Dannero 5/6 14:18
Always a Catch Sophie Doyle Prairie Meadows 10/8 02:52
Always a Fiji Shawn Barker II Scioto Downs 11/1 05:03
Always a Gentleman Chris Long Saratoga Harness 4/3 01:49
Always a Shark Art Stafford Jr Harrah's Philly Harness 2/3 19:00
Always Above Luca Panici Gulfstream Park 3/1 19:58
Always Biz Arnaldo Bocachica Charles Town 3/6 02:15
Always Glorious Braxten Boyd Tioga Downs Harness 3/5 19:40
Always Music Patrick Gibson Hassloch 1/2 11:21
ALWAYS SOMETIMES Sophie Logan Port Augusta 2/1 06:10
Alwaysashiningstar Hunter Myers Northfield Park Harness 1/2 23:55
Amalfi Coast Justin Stein Woodbine Tb 9/1 23:19
Amandas Viking Ulf Arne Johansson Dannero 7/12 15:02
Amani's Image Rider TBA Saratoga Tb 2/2 19:41
Amarecanrunaway Gaspar Garcia Sam Houston 10/1 05:49
Amazing Grace Theo Bachelot Düsseldorf 6/2 16:30
Amazing Graciejane Keith Kash Jr Northfield Park Harness 2/4 00:14
Amazon Jim Pantaleano Pocono Downs 7/5 00:48
Ambassador Hanover Ake Svanstedt Meadowlands 6/5 02:28
Ambassadorial (Usa) R Kingscote Chester 6/3 17:45
AMBER BLONDE Michael Cahill Sunshine Coast 5/2 07:12
AMBER HAZE Justin Potter Port Augusta 1/4 05:30
AMBER HIGHWAY Christopher Nicoll Port Hedland 7/4 11:15
AMBERTONE Justin Potter Port Augusta 4/7 07:30
Ambitious Lillian Brett Miller Northfield Park Harness 7/5 02:11
Amen Corner Grant Whitacre Pimlico 6/6 21:30
American Arrow Corey Braden Tioga Downs Harness 10/3 03:09
American Beauty Dexter Dunn Red Mile 8/5 21:20
American Dreamer Austin Hanners Scioto Downs 5/2 01:55
American Empress Romero Ramsay Maragh Gulfstream Park 11/13 00:26
American Empress N Tony Hall Northfield Park Harness 11/6 03:54
American Favorite Luis L. Vivanco Sam Houston 2/1 01:52
American General Justin Huckabone Batavia Downs 1/2 19:15
American History Todd Mccarthy Meadowlands 3/8 01:15
American Maverick Kevin Switzer Jr Bangor Raceway 5/6 19:23
American Mercury Brady Galliers Scioto Downs 5/4 01:55
American Music Josh Sutton Scioto Downs 8/2 03:11
American Risk Brodie Mac Phee Charlottetown 12/1 02:28
American Zest A Larry Stalbaum Saratoga Harness 7/1 02:52
Americanation Jim Morrill Jr Batavia Downs 4/7 01:00
Ami Du Pressoir Sascha Fischer Baden 2/7 15:55
Amiata Q.Perrette Clairefontaine 7/15 17:35
Amicellina Matthias Stocker Baden 5/10 17:30
Amici P Jürgen Seber Baden 2/1 15:55
AMICUS CURIAE Blaike Mc Dougall Forbes 4/1 06:21
AMINATU Madison Lloyd Sandown 3/14 05:05
Amityville Lindy Stanley Zombick Jr Vernon Downs Harness 4/6 01:03
AMMO AMOR Angus Chung Port Augusta 1/1 05:30
Ammunition Juan Crawford Woodbine Tb 5/2 21:11
Ammy Mo Mario Zanderigo Baden 9/7 19:10
Amniarix Jose L. Ortiz Saratoga Tb 6/10 21:55
Amon Ra Elione Chaves Jägersro Galopp 2/2 12:20
Amortization (IRE) Manuel Franco Saratoga Tb 8/6 23:05
AMPLE POWER R K Bartley Cranbourne 6/7 11:40
AMUSEZ MOI Lachlan Neindorf Sandown 8/3 08:20
AMY EKCELS Grant Buckley Kembla Grange 8/16 08:35
An Original Dragon Billy Davis Jr Northfield Park Harness 10/3 03:28
An the Thunderolls Geo. Napolitano Jr Harrah's Philly Harness 2/7 19:00
Ana Afreet N Yannick Gingras Meadowlands 12/1 04:57
Anador L.Boisseau Clairefontaine 2/7 14:33
Anaz V.Alonso Vidal De La Pena La Teste De Buch 8/4 19:55
Anchors Away Mike Simons Tioga Downs Harness 4/5 20:00
Andisheh Martin Seidl Düsseldorf 6/16 16:30
ANDREW JAY D B P Ford Hobart 8/9 13:08
Andrew the Bull Gaddiel A. Martinez Gulfstream Park 6/7 21:40
ANDRIETTE Troy Turner Kalgoorlie 1/5 07:36
Andy So Sure Andrew Harrington Bangor Raceway 5/5 19:23
Andy's Ideal Kyle Cummings Batavia Downs 3/7 00:40
Aner Ikke Åsbjørn Tengsareid Klosterskogen 6/3 20:00
Aneto Chris Christoforou Woodbine Mohawk Park 4/8 02:17
ANEWDAYDAWNING Dylan Dunn Donald 9/1 08:30
Angel Eyes Jill Noe Villatoro Sam Houston 3/5 02:20
Angel Magic Joe Nassimos Vernon Downs Harness 5/2 01:24
Angelo's Pride Assael Espinoza Golden Gate 3/4 23:45
Angels Over Me Bryson L. Butterfly Ellis Park 7/5 22:40
Angers Bayama Andrew Mccarthy Meadowlands 12/4 04:57
Annadia Carlos Henrique Hassloch 5/10 13:23
Annie's Dream B Poste Market Rasen 8/6 17:37
Annieway U Want It Shane Laviolette Prairie Meadows 8/3 02:00
Anno Boom Bay Iver Jessen Charlottenlund 9/6 15:30
ANOTHER ENGAGEMENT Ben Melham Sandown 2/8 04:25
Anoush Clement Lecoeuvre Düsseldorf 6/7 16:30
Anoushka M.Barzalona Clairefontaine 8/5 18:10
Ansina (CHI) Ariel Hernan Zuniga Pimlico 11/5 00:00
Antagonist Tyler Smith Scioto Downs 13/3 05:41
Antero Maxim Pecheur Düsseldorf 1/1 13:40
Anti Ice Marcus Hultman Åmål 8/2 16:28
Antigua Son (Ire) N M Crosse Galway 6/6 17:20
Antoine De Loriol Pavel Tamsin Mons (Ghlin) 5/5 19:40
Antracite Jet J.G. Van Eeckhaute Enghien 8/10 15:32
ANVIL GREEN Angela Johnston Port Hedland 7/1 11:15
Aojana Rene Piechulek Düsseldorf 3/7 14:40
Aoristos Omar Moreno Woodbine Tb 2/5 19:38
Ap a Special Takeoff Victor Manuel Urieta, Jr. Sam Houston 8/2 04:43
Ap Emily's Dance Kevin Wallis Pocono Downs 2/1 23:18
APACHE PATROL Jett Stanley Kalgoorlie 4/1 09:20
Apapmand Steen Juul Charlottenlund 7/3 14:54
Apart of My Charm Julien R. Leparoux Ellis Park 7/6 22:40
APHRODISIAC G W Rattray Hobart 8/4 13:08
Apolinaria Prize Cesar T. Moreno Emerald Downs 1/2 23:30
APOLLATE Jay Ford Kembla Grange 3/1 05:25
Apollitical Hero Edwin G. Escobedo Ruidoso Downs 5/1 22:44
APOLLO ROCKET Daniel Ganderton Devonport Synthetic 6/7 07:17
APPETITE FOR RISK Hugh Bowman Kembla Grange 6/1 07:26
Apple Valley Art Kevin Cummings Batavia Downs 7/4 02:10
APRES LA MER Alana Kelly Sandown 3/12 05:05
AQUAJAK Mark Du Plessis Sunshine Coast 4/6 06:33
Aquila Phi Ulrika Holmquist Jägersro Galopp 6/7 13:54
AQUILA STAR H Coffey Donald 1/7 03:35
Arabia Wild (CHI) Javier Ignacio Guajardo Pimlico 13/14 01:00
Arabist B Sanderson Chester 4/7 16:45
ARAGON STAR B Louis Devonport Synthetic 7/1 07:52
Arancia Antonio Quiles Evangeline Downs 9/5 04:43
Aranypok Gabor Garai Baden 6/8 17:55
Arbeit Sahin Civaci Woodbine Tb 6/13 21:41
Arc En Ciel W M Lordan Galway 5/5 16:50
ARCADIA KING Dean Holland Sandown 6/9 07:05
Arcanum Michiel Vanderkemp Woodbine Mohawk Park 1/7 01:00
Arch Hall James Macdonald Woodbine Mohawk Park 3/2 01:55
Archimedes Face Per-Anders Gråberg Jägersro Galopp 7/3 14:18
Ardo Goal Ari Kaarlenkaski Baden 4/6 16:50
Are You Terry Geremy Bobbitt Red Mile 11/1 22:20
ARGOON Kate Southam Port Hedland 2/5 08:26
Ariolo Martin Seidl Düsseldorf 1/2 13:40
Arlanda Richard Zeron Woodbine Mohawk Park 3/9 01:55
Arm Bri Henrik Lønborg Charlottenlund 2/6 13:08
Armabluechipboy N Kayne Kauffman Scioto Downs 3/6 01:02
Armani V P Anders Jonassen Charlottenlund 9/5 15:30
Armor Seelster Jody Jamieson Woodbine Mohawk Park 7/6 03:34
Arn Kronos Kamilla Plambech Charlottenlund 9/2 15:30
ARNAQUEUR Jean Van Overmeire Kembla Grange 4/3 06:06
Arnoldthepaperboy Kenneth Arsenault Charlottetown 6/1 00:31
Arrhythmic Surge Wade Tomaszewski Batavia Downs 6/2 01:53
Arriba Lilli-Marie Engels Hassloch 6/7 13:55
Arroya's Dance Billy Davis Jr Northfield Park Harness 8/8 02:37
Art Detective Iver Jessen Charlottenlund 6/1 14:36
Art Man (Fr) P Brennan Market Rasen 2/5 14:30
Art Of Destiny Jan Ove Olsen Dannero 2/4 13:12
Art of Duty Shawn Mcdonough Batavia Downs 9/7 21:55
Artache Hanover Kevin Wallis Pocono Downs 12/5 02:18
Arthurian Fame (Ire) Mp Sheehy Galway 6/1 17:20
ARTICULATOR C Haddon Port Hedland 6/6 10:41
ARTISTIC HUMMA D A Wilkins Marburg 1/2 05:10
Artistic Work (Ire) R P Cleary Galway 8/18 18:20
Artsmah Chris Page Scioto Downs 1/4 00:15
ARTUSO B Louis Devonport Synthetic 8/3 08:28
Aruba Vacation Corey Braden Tioga Downs Harness 2/5 00:31
Arya Again Billy Davis Jr Northfield Park Harness 2/3 00:14
As Time Goes By Mike E. Smith Del Mar 9/3 03:00
Ascot Home (CHI) Rafael Franciso Cisternas Ayala Pimlico 9/5 23:00
Ascot Storm Emily A. Ellingwood Del Mar 8/11 02:30
Ascot Week (CHI) Victor Luis Ramirez Benavides Pimlico 14/14 01:30
Ashes to Ashes Gilles Barrieau Charlottetown 9/7 01:30
Ashlee's Cool Gal Gary Mosher Bangor Raceway 6/1 19:40
Ashlee's Four Star Chris Page Scioto Downs 4/3 01:29
Ashlee's Joy Casey Leonard Hawthorne Racecourse 10/5 05:24
Ashley's Hope Carlos J. Hernandez Monmouth Park 9/6 22:05
Ashtini Geo. Napolitano Jr Harrah's Philly Harness 3/8 19:20
Asifa Andre Best Hassloch 7/4 14:25
Askmelater Hanover Corey Braden Tioga Downs Harness 8/7 21:20
Assunta SCRATCHED Del Mar 6/12 01:30
Astaire Jim Meittinis Tioga Downs Harness 3/6 19:40
Astra Keith Kash Jr Northfield Park Harness 14/4 05:07
Åstrons Kongen Jan-Olof Johansson Dannero 7/10 15:02
Atlanta Martin Rodriguez Jägersro Galopp 6/8 13:54
Atlas (Ire) D King Galway 3/6 15:45
Atlas Font Carl Johan Jepson Åmål 7/3 16:06
ATOMIC ROCK Dean Yendall Donald 4/1 05:20
Atoritotell Marcus Miller Pocono Downs 2/6 23:18
ATOUCHOFSYN Dan Mc Gillivray Sunshine Coast 2/2 05:12
Atrium O Murphy Chester 2/1 15:40
ATTACK THE PIN Ben Price Port Augusta 1/5 05:30
Attacke first Andre Best Hassloch 6/3 13:55
ATTENTIVE J Penny Turf Stand 6/8 15:50
Attorney Louis Florent Geroux Del Mar 3/3 00:00
ATTRACTABLE Luke Nolen Sandown 2/6 04:25
Atufflittleguy Hilliard Graves Charlottetown 2/7 01:20
Auca (CHI) Ariel Hernan Zuniga Pimlico 14/5 01:30
AUCHTERCAIRN R T May Addington 6/4 04:58
Audacious Girl Joe Stokes Evangeline Downs 8/5 04:17
Audrey Lucille Gustavo Larrosa Charles Town 2/4 01:32
AUGUSTA ROCK Ben Price Port Augusta 7/1 09:15
Augustano Ph Seow Singapour 11/1 11:03
AUNTY FRANCES L J Weidemann Marburg 6/3 07:40
AURORA ROSE P J Greig Marburg 2/8 05:38
AUSBRED FLIRT Kembla Grange 5/7 06:46
AUSSIE SOJOURN Lizzie Annells Port Augusta 3/4 06:50
Authentic Hanover Kayne Kauffman Scioto Downs 13/8 05:41
Ava Modde Henrik Svensson Dannero 7/7 15:02
Available Angel J Fanning Thirsk 7/9 18:00
Avalon Hanover Tyler Smith Scioto Downs 9/7 04:01
Avatar J Kenneth Arsenault Charlottetown 11/3 02:12
Avenida Manana Romero Ramsay Maragh Gulfstream Park 9/6 23:22
Avenir Pat Berry Meadowlands 2/7 00:51
Aventapp Tyler Baze Del Mar 4/11 00:30
AVEROSS RUSTLER John Morrison Addington 8/3 05:54
Averys Hailstorm Tyler Buter Pocono Downs 2/2 23:18
Aviateur C.Soumillon Clairefontaine 6/3 17:00
Avoman Antonio A. Gallardo Woodbine Tb 3/4 20:07
Aweedram (Ire) T Whelan Chester 7/2 18:15
Awesome Daze Javier Matias Emerald Downs 3/5 00:25
Awesome Storm Tracy J. Hebert Ruidoso Downs 10/11 00:54
Awesome Trix Scott Zeron Meadowlands 9/9 03:46
AY TEE EMM Troy Turner Kalgoorlie 6/3 10:21
Ayrton H.Mouesan La Teste De Buch 4/1 17:52
Azara Raul Herrera Ruidoso Downs 11/5 01:20
AZIZ JAMIL COUREUR Mark Du Plessis Sunshine Coast 6/4 07:49
AZZA Ryan Sanderson Cranbourne 3/4 10:12