07:48:48
Rennen
Heutige Rennen
Schweden
Dänemark
Frankreich
England
Südafrika
Kanada
Australien
USA
Land:  Rennart:

Nichtstarter Index

Pferd Land Jockey/Fahrer Rennort R/Nr. Start
ABRAXOS Kyle Hocking Ballarat Synthetic 4/1 06:30
Acefortyfour Money Scott Coulter Grand River 10/3 03:43
AGIRLSBESTFRIEND Grafton 3/5 05:26
ALL THE WHISPERS K J Harper Gloucester Park 5/12 13:20
ALPHA GO M Mcguren Grafton 8/10 06:34
AURA GOLD Hannah Le Blanc Ballarat Synthetic 1/4 05:00
AUSTRALIANA J A Callaghan Menangle 6/2 07:46
AVATEA Justin P Stanley Townsville 4/3 06:27
Badix Hanover Brandon Parker Tioga Downs Harness 5/2 01:33
BAKUHATSU Cody Collis Townsville 3/15 05:47
BARNEY'S BLAZE Townsville 7/18 08:20
BEACON PLACE Grafton 7/12 06:31
BERTIE JONES Lleyton Green Menangle 8/4 09:02
Best In Show As Kim Moberg Solvalla 7/8 20:36
Big Kitty .Non Partant Compiegne 6/15 16:25
BLUE TONE Grafton 2/11 04:50
BONDI BEAU Townsville 7/19 08:20
BOZEMAN Grafton 8/15 06:34
BULLY FOR YOU Grafton 5/3 06:24
BUXTON Leanne Mccoy Townsville 6/11 07:43
CALCAREOUS Grafton 2/2 04:50
CAN CAN DANCER Lleyton Green Menangle 6/3 07:46
CHEEKI PHILTRA D M Castles Shepparton 2/3 09:57
COOL HARRY Nathan Thomas Townsville 1/17 04:38
CROWN MOJO Jake Bigeni Menangle 6/7 07:46
DALON Townsville 7/16 08:20
DANAWI Townsville 7/15 08:20
Dance Kronos Mika Forss Solvalla 2/7 18:42
Dansemai Non Runner Wolverhampton 7/11 17:00
Dark Energy N Jordan Stratton Yonkers Harness 11/8 04:35
DERANI Grafton 7/3 06:31
Devs Delirium Martijn De Haan Jägersro 7/6 20:00
DIMITRI Grafton 1/6 04:15
DIVINE SANCTION Grafton 4/2 06:05
DOOR INTO SUMMER Grafton 7/9 06:31
DRAIOCHTA Grafton 2/8 04:50
DREAM ENTITY Grafton 1/4 04:15
Dw's Revenge Jacob Cutting Tioga Downs Harness 11/1 03:16
DYNAMIC SENSATION Teodore Nugent Ballarat Synthetic 8/3 08:30
Easter M.I. Anton Sverre Axevalla 2/8 12:42
ELITE STANDARD Justin P Stanley Townsville 3/6 05:47
EM CEE GEE Townsville 3/13 05:47
EPIC PLAYER Grafton 1/11 04:15
Esquire Tyler Borth Grand River 6/10 02:17
EXTINCTION D Egerton-Green Gloucester Park 1/12 11:20
FAMILY STAR Townsville 7/17 08:20
FIGHT ON SHADES Grafton 6/1 06:28
FOCUS Townsville 7/20 08:20
FORKED TONGUE Grafton 5/9 06:24
FRANCO HAMPTON Chloe Butler Albion Park 8/7 09:40
GALACTIC TREASURE Townsville 1/13 04:38
Genuine Draft Gerardo Mora Lone Star Park 6/7 02:23
Georgia January J Harris Grand River 5/5 01:56
GETITON Scott Sheargold Townsville 1/15 04:38
GO GURDA Jarrod Lorensini Ballarat Synthetic 8/11 08:30
Go Wide My Lilly Non Runner Ffos Las 2/13 19:20
Going Commandie Neville Stephenson Assiniboia Downs 3/6 03:33
GOOD DAY SUNSHINE R Warwick Gloucester Park 2/1 11:50
GREENSKEEPER Townsville 5/15 07:04
HELMAZ Leanne Mccoy Townsville 7/13 08:20
Hermine Esperance M. Abrivard Vichy 1/4 16:08
Hot Hot Hot Non Runner Brighton 1/4 18:40
HYDRO STAR Jamie Mott Ballarat Synthetic 8/1 08:30
IMAPEST Harry O'neill Shepparton 9/8 13:30
IMASUPERSTAR R P Downey Ballarat Synthetic 4/10 06:30
IMPEACHER Townsville 1/14 04:38
JILLIBY MONKEY B T Jones Leeton 1/4 09:47
JUST TOOTSIE G W Mcelhinney Menangle 5/7 07:07
Kount Blaster Jonathan Drury Woodbine Mohawk Harness 6/6 03:09
KRISTOFFERSON R P Morris Menangle 2/7 05:16
Last Dying Breath Claes Sjöström Solvalla 5/10 19:52
LETS PARTY BABY J A Callaghan Menangle 8/10 09:02
LITTLE WAND Grafton 2/14 04:50
MAYWYNS COURAGE K L Dawson Albion Park 8/9 09:40
MICAWBER Townsville 7/14 08:20
MIKI MAGIC P J Mcmullen Albion Park 3/2 06:47
MISHANI DUDE Isabella Teh Townsville 1/18 04:38
Miz Jameson Iram Vargas Diego Lone Star Park 5/7 01:53
MUFASTA Isabella Teh Townsville 5/16 07:04
My Father's Eyes Antonio Whitehall Assiniboia Downs 2/2 03:03
MY GIRL MANDY P J Mcmullen Albion Park 3/3 06:47
Nick Cassedy Julien Lemee Avenches 2/1 11:25
NORTHERN STAR Grafton 1/8 04:15
NORTHUMBRIA Blaike Mcdougall Ballarat Synthetic 1/7 05:00
O B LEGAL P J Greig Albion Park 4/7 07:22
OUR ARABELLA M M Burnett Shepparton 1/4 09:21
OURSURFINSAFARI Lleyton Green Menangle 3/6 05:50
Phoenician Braxten Boyd Tioga Downs Harness 4/1 01:13
PIKARSO Lleyton Green Menangle 5/10 07:07
PINK PANTHER Grafton 7/4 06:31
POLISHED Grafton 5/5 06:24
POWERWOLF Grafton 1/7 04:15
Premier Division S.Breux Compiegne 4/1 15:15
Prince Des Dunes R.Thomas Compiegne 4/3 15:15
PRINCESS FAITH J A Callaghan Menangle 2/6 05:16
PROXIMATE CAUSE Graham Kliese Townsville 3/16 05:47
REALLY MOTIVATED Raymond Spokes Grafton 3/10 05:26
REVONTULET Grafton 3/11 05:26
Rogue Storm Non Runner Wolverhampton 2/10 14:30
ROTHERO ESSGEE Adrian Layt Townsville 1/16 04:38
SALT AND PEPPER Grafton 6/5 06:28
Salta Resta Non Runner Wolverhampton 3/10 15:00
SARGE Klayton Bigeni Menangle 3/9 05:50
SCILAGO S Lisnyy Grafton 4/7 06:05
Sea Holly R.Mangione Aix Les Bains 6/3 14:22
SEASA FUTURE Dean Holland Ballarat Synthetic 3/6 06:01
SECRET OPERATION K J Harper Gloucester Park 4/7 12:50
SEE IT THRU Ms T Harrison Grafton 8/11 06:34
SENSHI SPIRIT Grafton 1/5 04:15
SILLY SID Bryson Grima Menangle 6/9 07:46
Sir Jasper Luis S. Quinonez Lone Star Park 9/5 03:53
SKY HORSE Maddi Price Ballarat Synthetic 6/8 07:32
SOLSKJAER Grafton 6/12 06:28
Spiderman Flamingo Tonni K. Mogensen Bornholm 8/6 20:49
Spinning Mist C.Grosbois Compiegne 6/8 16:25
SPRINGTHORPE Cody Collis Townsville 5/2 07:04
STAR OF HARADA Grafton 8/14 06:34
STAREMM Grafton 2/15 04:50
STREET CAUSE Wanderson D'avila Townsville 2/10 05:12
SUNNY EKCELS Townsville 3/14 05:47
SUNNY SPIDER C D Svanosio Shepparton 6/5 12:00
SUPIDOMAN Grafton 3/4 05:26
Sweetest Hustle Tyler Borth Grand River 4/8 01:35
SYRUP Blaike Mcdougall Ballarat Synthetic 6/6 07:32
Texas Thunder Leandro D. Goncalves Lone Star Park 4/3 01:24
THE FORTUNATE SON Seaton Grima Menangle 9/9 09:33
Tootie Garrett Steinberg Lone Star Park 5/1 01:53
TOP THE ACE Lucas Rando Menangle 9/3 09:33
Tracy .Non Partant Compiegne 8/8 17:35
TREASURE CHARM Mikaela Lawrence Ballarat Synthetic 3/11 06:01
Treasures Watching Jason Ryan Grand River 3/4 01:13
Trollhunter André Eklundh Axevalla 8/15 14:46
Turtle Chope H.Boutin Aix Les Bains 8/12 15:32
TWILIGHT HEAVEN Lleyton Green Menangle 7/3 08:23
TWISTED WHISKEY Cody Collis Townsville 2/8 05:12
UNIVERSAL PEGASUS S A Grayling Menangle 1/3 04:41
Van Gogh Z.S. Robert Bergh Solvalla 4/4 19:30
Veteran's Holiday Ernesto Valdez-Jiminez Lone Star Park 8/9 03:23
VINTAGE PREDICTION Sheridan Clarke Ballarat Synthetic 3/10 06:01
VOLUNTEER Grafton 5/1 06:24
Wasaga Tyler Borth Grand River 5/4 01:56
WHITTY'S DREAM Bonnie Thomson Townsville 1/12 04:38
WHYIMAN G W Mcelhinney Menangle 4/7 06:33
Words Escape Me Lorne House Grand River 2/1 00:51
YOUNG SON G J Fitzpatrick Menangle 1/8 04:41
Zeyzoun M.Eon Compiegne 8/7 17:35