Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
03:46:10
Nächste Rennen
Hawkesbury
03m:54s
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
08m:54s
Kyneton
13m:54s
Menangle
16m:54s
Mackay
23m:54s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bollnäs
12:20
Eskilstuna
V64
18:20
Norwegen
Bjerke
19:00
Frankreich
Son Pardo
11:35
Meslay-Du-M.
11:51
Compiegne
Quinte+
13:55
Enghien
16:32
Wolverhampton
19:00
Concepcion
20:45
England
Exeter
15:00
Wetherby
15:15
Wolverhampton
18:30
Südafrika
Vaal
11:05
Kanada
Western Fair
22:50
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
00:10
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Hawkesbury
03:14
Menangle
03:22
Kyneton
03:30
Albion Park
03:41
Mackay
04:10
Mildura
07:09
Riverina Paceway
08:05
Port Pirie
08:17
Narrogin
09:17
USA
Gulfstream Park
16:30
Saratoga Harness
17:00
Monticello Harness
17:10
Pocono Downs
18:00
Will Rogers Downs
19:15
Turf Paradise
21:00
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Laurel Park
22:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Saratoga Harness
17:00
Monticello Harness
17:10
Will Rogers Downs
19:15
Laurel Park
20:45
Turf Paradise
21:00
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Gulfstream Park
22:00
Northfield Park Harness
23:00
Land:
--- Auswahl ---
Arabische Emirate
Australien via AMT
Belgien
Dänemark
Deutschland
England
Estland
Finnland via Amtote PRBEU
Frankreich via AMT
Hong Kong
Irland
Italien
Kanada
Kroatien
Litauen
Marokko
Mauritius
Mexiko
Neuseeland
Niederlande
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Rumänien
Russland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Simbabwe
Singapur
Slowenien
Spanien
Staatenlos
Südafrika
Tschechische Republik
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
USA
Zypern
Rennart:
--- Auswahl ---
Galopp
Trab
Nichtstarter Index
Pferd
Land
Jockey/Fahrer
Rennort
R/Nr.
Start
ALLAPERCANTO
Zac Lloyd
Hawkesbury
7/9
06:50
AMANTAKA
Ryan Hurdle
Kyneton
3/1
04:30
BALGOWAN
Ethan Brown
Kyneton
3/2
04:30
Black Eagle
Kai P Jussila
Eskilstuna
8/14
20:56
BOLD HUNTER
Mackay
6/3
07:10
BRAVO MAC
D W Girardi
Port Pirie
8/3
12:17
Brightly
Conrad Lugauer
Eskilstuna
5/6
19:52
Bubble Lane
Erik Lindegren
Bollnäs
5/4
13:45
CALCULATING DANCER
G J Pullicino
Port Pirie
1/3
08:17
Captain Butler
Todd Ratchford
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
7/9
02:28
CAPTAIN CONFETTI
Ryan Sanderson
Mildura
6/3
09:44
CAPZINZI
Jake Noonan
Kyneton
3/5
04:30
COBARGO GRIN
Tony Pullicino
Port Pirie
5/4
10:32
COMBAT MISSION
Mackay
7/16
07:50
CROATIAN ART
Neil Farley
Kyneton
3/6
04:30
CUTTING HEADLINES
Kyneton
1/15
03:30
DAS KAPITAL
Jason Collett
Hawkesbury
7/12
06:50
DENTE'S INFERNO
Neil Farley
Kyneton
8/13
07:00
DINA MO
Port Pirie
6/3
11:06
DONNY JONES
Layne Dwyer
Albion Park
8/3
07:57
DOUBLE HAPPINESS
G J Pullicino
Port Pirie
5/6
10:32
ENGELINE
Rhys Mcleod
Kyneton
4/11
05:00
ENTERPRISE PHOENIX
Justin P Stanley
Mackay
5/8
06:35
EXCITING TIMES
Melissa Julius
Kyneton
5/5
05:30
EYEQUE
Reece Jones
Hawkesbury
7/6
06:50
EYES TO ME
Daniel Small
Kyneton
1/4
03:30
FANCIFUL MR FOX
Adrian Layt
Mackay
4/7
05:55
Fashionated
Tina Thorson
Eskilstuna
1/5
18:20
FLAMING HOMER
Mackay
6/9
07:10
FOUR STAR LINCOLN
Jordan Topping
Albion Park
8/1
07:57
GENDARMERIE
Jay Ford
Hawkesbury
8/15
07:30
GIJIMA GAL
Mitchell Aitken
Kyneton
3/14
04:30
GLORIOUS MACHINE
Tayla Childs
Kyneton
8/10
07:00
GOOD GIRL
Adrian Layt
Mackay
7/3
07:50
GRACIOUS GARCON
Mackay
7/6
07:50
HARRY OVENS
G J Pullicino
Port Pirie
6/2
11:06
HIGH DONE
Ms Dakotah Keane
Kyneton
6/4
06:00
IDEAL DAN
Tony Pullicino
Port Pirie
6/5
11:06
IMPERIUM
Denicious Smith
Mackay
2/11
04:45
IMPRESSIERO
Hawkesbury
8/16
07:30
J.J.Eastermiracle
Petter Karlsson
Eskilstuna
7/4
20:36
JAKES BUDDY
T J Rutland
Riverina Paceway
8/9
11:50
JARED
Hawkesbury
2/1
03:50
JUMPING POWER TWO
Ross O'sullivan
Kyneton
6/12
06:00
Juno Sund
Petter Lundberg
Eskilstuna
5/13
19:52
JUST ROC
Tony Pullicino
Port Pirie
4/7
09:58
Kanderas
A.Lemaitre
Compiegne
7/12
17:25
KILMISTER
Craig Atkinson
Kyneton
5/2
05:30
KOA MISS
Madison Lloyd
Kyneton
5/6
05:30
KOLISI
C B Playle
Narrogin
4/6
10:59
LADYKING
Zac Lloyd
Hawkesbury
3/11
04:25
LET'S GO ROSCO
Arron Lynch
Kyneton
4/13
05:00
LITTLE SUNSET
Tayla Childs
Kyneton
4/12
05:00
LONG MEMORY
Andrew Adkins
Hawkesbury
6/11
06:15
LORIMERMAJOR
Jordan Leedham
Mildura
5/3
09:10
LOTTAROC
Jessica Booth
Kyneton
6/6
06:00
MAATSUYKER
Arron Lynch
Kyneton
2/7
04:00
MARENARO
Jason Collett
Hawkesbury
6/4
06:15
MIDTHUNDER
Leslie Tilley
Mackay
2/2
04:45
MISHANI STAR
Mackay
7/18
07:50
MISTER FORTUNIA
T J Mcmahon
Port Pirie
3/1
09:24
MONTE KATE
Hawkesbury
5/2
05:40
MR MAXIMO
Madison Lloyd
Kyneton
4/14
05:00
MY LIGHTNING MCQUEEN
J A Callaghan
Menangle
2/3
04:03
NAHEIGHTKAY
Georgina Cartwright
Mackay
3/3
05:20
NEW FOREST
Zac Wadick
Hawkesbury
4/1
05:05
NOVA LIGHTS
Daniel Moor
Kyneton
3/9
04:30
Oakwoodnitownit Ir
Austin Siegelman
Yonkers Harness
11/6
03:40
OFFCAST
Will Gordon
Kyneton
1/10
03:30
OH NOVA LOVE
W H Rixon
Menangle
1/7
03:23
OVERICE
Alysha Collett
Hawkesbury
6/8
06:15
OZZIE BATTLER
Jack Laugher
Mildura
6/6
09:44
PANAGSAMA
Laura Lafferty
Kyneton
8/14
07:00
POET'S DAY
Ashley Butler
Mackay
5/1
06:35
PRESLEY
Alysha Collett
Hawkesbury
3/5
04:25
PRESS STATEMENT
Layne Dwyer
Albion Park
9/3
08:23
Quebec Hanover
Mario Baillargeon
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
1/1
00:10
QUEEN OF DRAMA
Ms Jess Taylor
Hawkesbury
4/11
05:05
QUICK DAN
G J Pullicino
Port Pirie
2/4
08:53
RAMBO RABBIT
Aaron Suvaljko
Narrogin
5/9
11:33
RISING SUN
Jack Hill
Kyneton
6/9
06:00
RIVERSIDE SPECIAL
Kyneton
8/12
07:00
ROJENBYE
Mark Riseley
Mildura
11/6
12:30
SCHATZI
Jason Taylor
Mackay
7/7
07:50
SEE THE WORLD
T C Wheeler
Narrogin
1/5
09:17
SENSATIONABULL
Nikki Olzard
Mackay
7/19
07:50
SHAMROCK BAY
Thomas Stockdale
Kyneton
3/11
04:30
SHESABOMB
Mackay
7/17
07:50
SKYLIGHT SONG
Ashley Butler
Mackay
4/1
05:55
Snap Test
James Macdonald
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
3/3
01:00
SPOKAN
Chris Mc Carthy
Kyneton
1/13
03:30
STARHATTAN
Mackay
6/5
07:10
STEEL MY THUNDER
Paul Gatt
Kyneton
7/9
06:30
STREET MAGIC
Hawkesbury
4/10
05:05
SUBTLE DELIGHT
Layne Dwyer
Albion Park
7/4
07:22
SUPERABUNDANT
Blaike Mcdougall
Kyneton
6/10
06:00
TELESCOPE
John Allen
Kyneton
3/13
04:30
THREETIMESALADY
Hawkesbury
8/13
07:30
THRILL OF BRAZIL
Anna Roper
Hawkesbury
1/10
03:15
TIMMYS REJECT
Port Pirie
4/4
09:58
To the Hunt
Brett Beckwith
Yonkers Harness
1/1
00:00
TORETTO
Olivia Chambers
Hawkesbury
7/1
06:50
TORIE'S ROSE
Rachel King
Hawkesbury
2/8
03:50
UNVANQUISHABLE
Kyneton
2/13
04:00
VOIGNER
Hawkesbury
2/4
03:50
VORIAH
Ms Dakotah Keane
Kyneton
5/10
05:30
Wagger Zacker
Jarno Koskela
Eskilstuna
6/11
20:14
WELL RESTED
Mackay
7/11
07:50
WHAKAMIHARO
Justin Huxtable
Mackay
4/5
05:55
ZHIVAGO
Alysha Collett
Hawkesbury
2/3
03:50
ZLATO
E J Tormey
Mildura
5/10
09:10