04:51:58
Rennen
Heutige Rennen
Österreich
Norwegen
Mauritius
Land:  Rennart:

Nichtstarter Index

Pferd Land Jockey/Fahrer Rennort R/Nr. Start
Affirmatif Change Zack Ziegler Fair Meadows 4/1 01:14
Alamo Star Alfredo Contreras Evangeline Downs 2/5 01:19
All Spun Up Tais Lyapustina Penn National 8/7 03:10
Americium Gerard Melancon Evangeline Downs 8/7 04:06
Argentine Francisco Orduna-Rojas Emerald Downs 4/10 05:04
Atta Boy Dexter Anne Sanguinetti Emerald Downs 1/3 03:34
Avicii Scott Coulter Grand River 10/10 03:30
Big Boy Agouti Antonio Alberto Delta Downs 2/7 01:40
Big Daddys Stoli Noe Castaneda Delta Downs 3/3 02:05
Blown Away Baby Wesley Ho Charles Town 8/11 04:20
Bonjour Tim Moccasin Assiniboia Downs 6/5 04:55
Boog Style Justice Bruce Richardson Grand River 4/8 01:43
Bosslady Maryann B Jerry Villegas Charles Town 8/13 04:20
Bp Hes Down Southern Cristian Esqueda Canterbury Park 2/16 02:08
Brie Brie's Joy Filemon Rodriguez Evangeline Downs 5/8 02:41
Buxterhooter Denny Velazquez Canterbury Park 3/2 02:40
C. Victor Andrew Wolfsont Penn National 5/1 01:59
Cape Trios Andrew Ramgeet Prairie Meadows 8/1 04:07
Causeway's Girl Chad Lindsay Canterbury Park 4/5 03:07
Chante Blu J.Marcialis Pont De Vivaux 4/7 21:15
Cincinnati Miss Jason Bartlett Yonkers 2/8 01:05
Cocoa on Top Ronald Waples Jr Grand River 4/10 01:43
Cole Heat Tim Curtin Hawthorne Racecourse 9/9 05:06
Couleur Fauve Aa I.Mendizabal La Teste De Buch 4/2 19:25
Cruisin Comet Travis Cunningham Fair Meadows 1/4 00:00
Dame Normande G. Cardine Mauquenchy 9/17 16:53
Davinci Code Scott Young Grand River 1/3 00:30
Deeper Water Julian Serrano Canterbury Park 2/15 02:08
Della Cruise Brandon Bates Hoosier Park 4/8 01:28
Dimitri's in Style Ramon Maldonado Charles Town 8/7 04:20
Direct Route Alfred Carroll Grand River 4/5 01:43
Don't Steal Me Sigmund Jakobsen Bodö 3/4 19:50
E Carter Javier Padron-Barcenas Lone Star Park 8/6 04:51
Eclipse Me N Billy Dobson Saratoga Harness 5/5 02:05
Entitled Star Wilmer Galviz Northlands Park 7/8 05:26
Euramaster Bryan McNeil Lone Star Park 2/7 02:04
Expedition Bryan McNeil Lone Star Park 5/4 03:27
Eyesa Game Everardo Rodriguez Delta Downs 6/9 03:20
Ezpay Ricky Macomber Jr Hoosier Park 12/5 03:48
Forti Javier Padron-Barcenas Lone Star Park 1/5 01:36
Full Blast Bling Efigenio Ruiz Lone Star Park 1/2 01:36
Gigant Proud Mattias Djuse Lindesberg 3/8 13:28
Gigi From Fiji Jim Meittinis Tioga Downs 7/2 02:04
Hadeea Julio Hernandez Penn National 2/1 00:26
Havingafit Travis Cunningham Fair Meadows 2/1 00:25
Hello Brown Jose Zunino Emerald Downs 4/3 05:04
Hilton Boko Olga Sehlova Lindesberg 8/8 15:20
Hunted Gal Jareth Loveberry Canterbury Park 6/5 04:04
J. R. Jack Rabbit Erick Cruz Fair Meadows 4/3 01:14
Jessicas Gone Roberto Meraz, Jr Fair Meadows 9/7 03:20
Justified George Brennan Yonkers 4/4 01:52
Karisma Nalan Roland Jansson Lindesberg 11/13 16:20
Kb Papa Roberto Meraz, Jr Fair Meadows 12/6 04:35
Kiss the Cat Forme Darius Thorpe Charles Town 5/9 02:56
Lima Star Isabelle Orsimo Lindesberg 7/9 15:00
Make America Cristina Bonilla Evangeline Downs 4/8 02:13
Mandalay Ruby Patrick Henry, Jr. Emerald Downs 2/5 04:07
Marias Vinagrette Lindsay Moen Northville Downs 5/5 02:45
Master of Speed Reshawn Latchman Charles Town 1/5 01:00
Matts Tuition J Harris Grand River 8/10 02:50
Mckenzie's Star Jim Meittinis Tioga Downs 9/3 02:40
More Champagne Javier Matias Emerald Downs 4/2 05:04
Mr. Fullerton Kevin Orozco Emerald Downs 7/7 06:28
Muddy Water Andres Sanchez III Lone Star Park 8/2 04:51
Naughty Gina Javier Padron-Barcenas Lone Star Park 3/3 02:32
One Dashing Diamond Jorge Torres Canterbury Park 2/13 02:08
Ozark Daredevil Kevin Orozco Emerald Downs 5/7 05:33
Perrys Glory Roberto Meraz, Jr Fair Meadows 8/6 02:55
Philippian Gerald Almodovar Charles Town 3/1 02:12
Pleasure Trip William Otero Penn National 1/1 00:00
Pray You Catch Me Kevin Roman Prairie Meadows 6/3 03:15
Ra Heros Six Bryan Ernst Fair Meadows 5/3 01:39
Rare Rhythm Non Partant Ascot 2/5 16:05
Refuseing Gerald Almodovar Charles Town 6/7 03:22
Ride Away Shark Bob Mcclure Woodbine Mohawk Park 6/4 03:10
Riversaway Jonathan Hahn Grand River 7/10 02:30
Shaydes of Grey Roman Huerta Fair Meadows 11/2 04:10
Super Soph Mickey Mc Nichol Tioga Downs 2/2 00:35
Superstar Bea Jareth Loveberry Canterbury Park 4/3 03:07
Sweet Bab of Return Berkley Packer Canterbury Park 2/11 02:08
Sweet Georgia N J. Acosta Charles Town 8/1 04:20
Tacky's Star Odilon Martinez Evangeline Downs 4/5 02:13
Take Me Ta Church Brayan Velazquez Canterbury Park 2/14 02:08
Tale of Beaucette Timothy Thornton Evangeline Downs 7/50 03:38
Tavernonthecrow Quincy Hamilton Canterbury Park 3/8 02:40
Teller Im High Nakia Ramirez Canterbury Park 2/12 02:08
Terian Darius Thorpe Charles Town 6/3 03:22
Thinking of Girls Emilio Flores Penn National 2/6 00:26
Trust in Diane Colby Hernandez Evangeline Downs 1/2 00:50
Twee Wimb Sally Anardis Rodriguez Lone Star Park 3/5 02:32
Tyrkisk Pepper Marius Høitomt Bodö 4/3 20:10
U S Officer Thomas Pompell Evangeline Downs 7/11 03:38
Ugottahaveheart Maicol Inirio Penn National 3/8 00:56
Valle Milli Henning Nygård Bodö 4/2 20:10
Vicki All Mickey Mc Nichol Tioga Downs 11/5 03:15
Vicky Killean Shawn Thayer Bangor Raceway 3/5 01:38
Viktor Barsk Viktor Svanstedt Skellefteå 6/11 20:54
Voi Voi Yvonne Rydningen Bodö 7/4 21:10
Warrawee Phoenix Robert Shepherd Grand River 8/3 02:50
White Walls Gerber Pivaral Lone Star Park 8/1 04:51
Windy Wave Eugenio Navarrete, Jr. Fair Meadows 5/4 01:39
Ys Tallia Daniel Dube Yonkers 12/8 04:30