Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Hollie A Proesel,Loxahatchee,FL
Tyree's Treasure (1-1-1-2-2)
|
|
90.7 kg |
Michael Forte
Jim Doherty Jr |
12,4
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Megan Marie Gilmour,Loch Sheldrake,NY
Kaa Dee Elmo (4-1-5-4-3)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Peter Lutman III
Peter Lutman Jr |
14,9
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: William L Parker Jr,Monticello,NY
Wizard of Art (4-4-6-5-3)
|
|
61.2 kg |
Jim Marohn Jr
William Parker Jr |
1,9
|
| | 1 |
2 2 |
Besitzer: Paul A Minore,Yardville,NJ
Swift Blizzard (7-3-4-3-3)
|
|
|
Jason Ryan
Richard Campolong |
5,2
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: William J Devine,Monticello,NY
Logan's Dragon (2-5-8-4-3)
|
|
62.6 kg |
Patrick Beeler
William Devine |
3,5
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: Dolores A Dobkowski,Stormville,NY
Sakra Fella (6-5-6-5-1)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Justin Huckabone
Carl Dobkowski |
18,3
|
2 | | 4 |
3 3 |
Besitzer: Edward Hall,Lebanon,CT;James R Hall Jr,South Winds
Plain Logic
|
|
61.2 kg |
Jim Marohn Jr
Daniel Gill |
4,9
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Cedric M Washington,Monticello,NY
Flightofdelite (7-1-4-1-2)
|
|
81.6 kg |
Michael Merton
Cedric Washington |
****
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Bradley A Mcqueen,Westport,NY
Mcknows (1-5-x-8-3)
|
|
68 kg |
Garrett Mcqueen
Garrett Mcqueen |
90,1
|
3 | | |
4 4 |
Besitzer: Scott D Woogen,Mechanicsville,VA
Kj Brenda (2-6-2-2-3)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Jim Taggart Jr
Gary Messenger |
1,9
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Vernon C James,Campbell Hall,NY Abstammung: v. Ice Chaser Won a.d. Broadway Spicegirl Geboren: 2007 Züchter: Stanley W Miller,IN Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Broadway Express
Ooby Dooby (8-2-4-4-1)
|
|
90.7 kg |
Michael Forte
Vernon James |
6,1
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Eric A Prevost,Boynton Beach,FL
Bazooka (6-5-6-3-5)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Jim Taggart Jr
Robert Lounsbury |
2,8
|
1 | 3 | 3 |
5 5 |
Besitzer: Barry Franklin,Westbury,NY
Super Lustre (4-3-2-2-7)
|
|
63.5 kg |
Frank Calcagni
Ruth Calcagni |
****
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Steven H Moore,Mongaup Valley,NY Abstammung: v. Mcardle a.d. Ballerina Artist Geboren: 2009 Züchter: Perretti Farms,NJ Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Artsplace
Kb's Bad Boy (3-5-4-2-6)
|
|
|
Jason Ryan
Steven Moore |
1,8
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Sean R Mcgrath,Holmdel,NJ
Celtic Art (5-3-3-5-7)
|
|
81.6 kg |
Michael Merton
Joseph Moeykens |
14,0
|
| 1 | |
6 6 |
Besitzer: Woody Hoblitzell,Destin,FL
Linda B (7-3-3-3-1)
|
|
81.6 kg |
Michael Merton
Bruce Aldrich |
4,4
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Nicholas A Regina,Kings Park,NY
Ragnar J
|
|
63.5 kg |
Frank Calcagni
Anthony Regina |
13,9
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Anthony R Mazzeo,Hewlett,NY
Attack the Land (2-2-x-1-2)
|
|
|
Jason Ryan
William Devine |
8,4
|
| 2 | 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Phyllis A & Mark S Liebowitz,Kiamesha Lake,NY Abstammung: v. Personal Power a.d. Anne's Alibi Farbe: brown Geboren: 2006 Züchter: Gordon E Tabor,IN
Wake (8-9-6-8-6)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Justin Huckabone
Mark Liebowitz |
20,2
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Michael H & Shawn M Simons,Pittston Twp,PA
Caviart Spencer (5-6-6-6-5)
|
|
72.6 kg |
Shawn Simons
Shawn Simons |
18,4
|
| 4 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Dominic J Marusco,Aston,PA
Michael's Marvel (5-8-6-8-8)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Jim Taggart Jr
Dolores Basilone |
78,1
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Peter H & Donna L Seibert,Jeffersonville,NY
Sams Fortune (7-5-4-x-x)
|
|
99.8 kg |
Peter Seibert
Peter Seibert |
104,3
|
| | |