Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
|
1 1 |
Salute the Deputy (2-6-8-3-3)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Gerard Melancon
Donald Rubin |
6,8
|
1 1 |
Pray for Others (3-6-7-9-7)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Alfredo Contreras
Rafael Gomez |
****
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Del Sol Farm LLC
Strong Luck (10-5-6-8-7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Donnie Meche
Moises Yanez |
45,9
|
4 | | |
2 2 |
D'wild Misty (5)
|
|
52.6 kg |
Josean Rivera
Alan Klanfer |
14,7
|
2 2 |
A P Zapper (2-2-2-5-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Donald Simington
Jim Gaston |
8,2
|
2 2 |
Rossini's Revenge (4-2-3-4-4)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Billy Patin
Rick Salter |
3,8
|
| 3 | 4 |
3 3 |
Besitzer: Veronica Hopkins
Little Miss Windy (8)
|
|
51.3 kg |
Nicasio Gonzales
Ronnie Ward |
58,3
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Kinni Valley Thoroughbred LLC
Two Punch Girl (2-1-4-8-4)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Martin Ramirez
Dana Whited |
9,1
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Michael Angelle
Fire Kisses (7-8-3-6-6)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Timothy Decuir
Martin Meza |
27,0
|
| | |
4 4 |
Besitzer: Harrod Williams
Four's Tribute (9-9-6-3)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Jorge Guzman
Eric Nelson, Jr. |
15,2
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: William Osborne
Tee Jolie (2-12-3-3-1)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Diego Saenz
Shawn David |
5,9
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Wildwood Farm LLC, Hallman, James C. and Suanne
Gabardine Express (1-9-2-1-2)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Diego Saenz
Karl Broberg |
2,3
|
| 4 | |
5 5 |
Biddy Bop (11-9-8-10)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Alfredo Contreras
Rocky Watson |
16,7
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Tigertail Ranch
Ivy Mountain (2-2-4-5-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Chris Rosier
Danny Pish |
3,5
|
5 5 |
Soup de Will (5-11-1-4-8)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Jansen Melancon
Ronnie Ward |
21,7
|
| 1 | |
6 6 |
Besitzer: Wayne Davis Abstammung: v. Chestertown Slew a.d. Lemon Ice Geboren: 2011 Züchter: Wayne T. Davis Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Sovereign Dancer
Easter Girl (6-2-2-3)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Filemon Rodriguez
Shane Wilson |
3,9
|
6 6 |
Warm Mitten (7-6-1-5)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Tracy Hebert
Errol Meyers |
30,5
|
6 6 |
Countdown Twice (3-3-1-9-8)
|
|
52.2 kg |
Odilon Martinez
Charles Hukill |
83,5
|
3 | | 3 |
7 7 |
Besitzer: Mike Munna Racing Stable, LLC
Creole Gal (9)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Kevin Smith
Harlan Boutte |
31,9
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Sebastien, J. Ronald and Linda
Gibson Halo (3-2-2-2-1)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Donnie Meche
Nicholas Deville |
10,7
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Mount Joy Stables, Inc.
Coteau d'Oro (1-3-2-4-4)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Gerard Melancon
Brent Delahoussaye |
4,5
|
| | 1 |
8 8 |
Besitzer: Vicente Rodarte
Private Duchess (6-4-9-4-2)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Diego Saenz
Jorge Lara |
2,5
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Starting Point Farm
Crash Code (5-4-1-3-4)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Gerard Melancon
Henry Johnson, Jr. |
2,5
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Sac A Lait Investments LLC
Dollar Signs (8-2-10-4-1)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Kevin Smith
Terry Romero |
13,8
|
1 | 2 | 2 |
9 9 |
A Win for Lauren (7-6-10-6-5)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Emanuel Nieves
Donald Cormier, Jr. |
****
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 9 |
Besitzer: Angelle, Morris and Batiste, Lionel
Tellem Adios (6-7-5-5-4)
|
|
54.4 kg |
LeSean Conyers
Morris Angelle |
73,4
|
| | |
10 10 |
All in the Art (2-2-2-5-2)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Donnie Meche
Randy Pedigo |
5,6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 10 |
Besitzer: Roland Patt, Jr.
Spit N Whittle (5-4-7-4-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Coby Bourque
Roland Patt, Jr. |
9,4
|
2 | | |
11 11 |
Besitzer: Michael Buckingham Thoroughbreds, LLC
Utopia's Virgin (6)
|
|
54.9 kg |
Billy Patin
Carl Deville |
****
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 11 |
Squater (8-1-1-3-7)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Donald Simington
Henry Dunn |
****
|
| | |
12 12 |
Besitzer: Maxie Kitchings, Jr.
Run Rally Run (5-8-6-9-3)
|
|
51.3 kg |
Kortez Walker
Donald Melancon |
****
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 12 |
Besitzer: MOrales, David and Llewellyn, Carson
Last Welsh King (6-6-1-9-3)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Colby Hernandez
Carl Woodley |
****
|
| | |