Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
|
1 1 |
Cullen and Taylor (3-4-4-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Chris Rosier
Allen Landry |
6,4
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Herman Ladner, Jr.
Dealer's Etbauer (5-4-1-2)
|
|
50.8 kg |
Alex Cortez
Harvey Lourd, III |
3,5
|
1 1 |
Sharp Production (1-5-3-8-3)
|
|
50.8 kg |
Alex Cortez
Joe Romero |
8,7
|
1 | 4 | |
2 2 |
Besitzer: Marcia LaMarche
Isle of Karmoy (5-7-6)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Eddie Martin, Jr.
Samuel Breaux |
3,6
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: Phyllis Presswood
Political War (2-5-7-1-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Jansen Melancon
Joseph Foster |
8,4
|
2 2 |
Alta's Hippie Dude (4-5-4-7-5)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Luis Batista
Terry Vance |
77,5
|
| | |
3 3 |
Madelyn's All (8-9)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Manuel Chaves
Shane Wilson |
64,5
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Dream Walkin Farms, Inc.
Boogiehill Hustle (6-4-4-1-5)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Manuel Chaves
Harlan Boutte |
13,1
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Penny Scarberry
Fiddlers Dance (8-6-7-6-3)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Williams Naupac
Jorge Lara |
7,7
|
| 3 | |
4 4 |
Besitzer: Ortiz, Joseph and DeLeon, Miguel A.
Star of Ice (5-10-5-6-3)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Alfredo Contreras
Ernest Ledet |
13,1
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Mary Anne Janek
Charlie and I (2-5-2-5-2)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Alexander Castillo
Ruperto Urbina |
8,3
|
4 4 |
Bigboy's Causeway (4-9-1-5-2)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Timothy Decuir
Vincent Chevis |
10,6
|
2 | | 2 |
5 5 |
Kelly's Hellraiser (11-6-4-9-7)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Wyatt Louviere
Donald Cormier, Jr. |
96,4
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Teche Equine Stables LLC
Hero's Divide (4-3-1-10-4)
|
|
53.1 kg |
Emanuel Nieves
Samuel Breaux |
15,8
|
5 5 |
Pastel Stream (1-7-6-5-4)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Junior Inirio
John Saffel |
48,2
|
| 1 | |
6 6 |
Bishmil Gift (4-6-7)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Carlos Marquez
Rocky Watson |
27,9
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Oak Leaf T.C. LP
Yankee Hunter (6-8-5-7-9)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Gerardo Mora
Jose Mendez |
6,4
|
6 6 |
Another Two Ex (2-3-3-7-1)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Manuel Chaves
Charles Hukill |
8,7
|
| 2 | 5 |
7 7 |
Besitzer: Donald Broussard
Favorite Rebel (4-8-3-3-3)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Theodrick Ledet
Joseph Rideaux |
50,9
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Leake, Joanna and Macgowan, Vicki
Idealites (3-4-4-2-9)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Kirk LeBlanc
Trace Richards |
4,5
|
7 7 |
Theregoesthatman (1-2-8-7-9)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Donnie Meche
Fletcher Player |
56,0
|
3 | | |
8 8 |
Besitzer: Israel Flores Horses LLC
First Prize Yankee (3)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Rolando Cabrera
Jose Grimaldo |
1,7
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Lorlow Stables LLC
Royal's Nightmare (4-4-3-3-7)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Colby Hernandez
Gary Husak |
5,7
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Leroy Calais, Jr.
Turf Kitten (1-2-7-2-7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Hector Santiago
Jerry Delhomme |
2,7
|
| | 1 |
9 9 |
Explosive Colin (9-4-6-8-4)
|
|
53.5 kg |
Alex Cortez
Tommy Delahoussaye |
66,0
|
9 9 |
Smart Cry (8-7-3-3-5)
|
|
53.1 kg |
Tyler Woodley
Charles Hukill |
****
|
9 9 |
Besitzer: Gallineau, Dwayne and Maxson, W. Keith
Wright Flyer (9-3-1-5-2)
|
|
53.1 kg |
Tyler Woodley
Carl Woodley |
6,5
|
| | 3 |
10 10 |
Besitzer: Eric Nelson, Jr.
Joe Goshen (4-2-4-6-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Gerardo Mora
Eric Nelson, Jr. |
25,5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 10 |
North Light Ridge (5-3-1-5-2)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Gerardo Mora
Randy Pedigo |
5,3
|
4 | | 4 |
11 11 |
El Tarto (2-3-5-7-4)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Eddie Martin, Jr.
Doris Hebert |
****
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 11 |
Besitzer: Jeffery Reeves, Jr.
Ellas'production (7-3-1-4-6)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Junior Inirio
Peggy Balentine |
****
|
| | |
12 12 |
Theboyzproudntrue (6-4-6-3-11)
|
|
54.4 kg |
Alexander Castillo
Ronnie Ward |
****
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 12 |
Speedy Caz Steel (3-1-9-10-10)
|
|
50.8 kg |
Aubrie Green
Ernest Ledet |
****
|
| | |