Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Pb Racing Stables Inc,Beecher,IL
Rydeabout (5-6-6-4-7)
|
|
59 kg |
Matt Kakaley
Paul Blumenfeld |
17,5
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Joseph S Pisarski,Ware,MA
All Powerful (4-5-5-2-6)
|
|
76.2 kg |
Jordan Stratton
Tina Adamczyk |
22,8
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Jason J Ricco,Bordentown,NJ
Summer Sunlight (5-9-1-1-4)
|
|
65.8 kg |
George Brennan
Jason Ricco |
6,7
|
| | 3 |
2 2 |
Besitzer: John Loguirato III,Staten Island,NY
Touchdown Franco (3-4-3-5-2)
|
|
65.8 kg |
George Brennan
Thomas Merton |
2,8
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: Mark S Ford,Campbell Hall,NY;Robert O Di Nozzi,Oss
Fools Gold (1-7-6-10-9)
|
|
65.8 kg |
Mark Macdonald
Mark Ford |
5,8
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: Dominick A Rafanelli,Hazlet,NJ
Pierce My Heart (5-6-1-5-7)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Jason Bartlett
Monico Stanislao |
25,0
|
1 | | |
3 3 |
Besitzer: Dawn P Anderson,Colts Neck,NJ
Swift Kid (2-1-6-7-8)
|
|
72.6 kg |
Eric Abbatiello
Dawn Anderson |
19,3
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: RBH Ventures Inc,New York,NY;Simpson Racing LLC,Sl
Upfront Ticket (8-x-1-5-6)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Brandon Simpson
Brandon Simpson |
48,0
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Up Front Racing LLC,Amherst,OH
Upfrontwhosurlady (1-5-5-5-5)
|
|
65.8 kg |
Mark Macdonald
Mark Ford |
6,6
|
2 | 4 | 1 |
4 4 |
Besitzer: Robert A & Linda A M Kenney,Belchertown,MA
Montana Steel (4-6-2-1-4)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Steve Smith
Donald Guidette Jr |
11,0
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: T R Stables,Columbus,NJ
Art For Arts Sake (8-2-6-3-5)
|
|
67.1 kg |
Brian Sears
Michael Temming |
1,8
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Racing Team Of America,Newport,VT
Dragon's Jojo (x-3-2-3-6)
|
|
67.1 kg |
Brian Sears
Newton (yogi) Sheridan |
11,1
|
| 1 | 2 |
5 5 |
Besitzer: Seth A Rosenberg,Valhalla,NY;Noah J Daiell,Roslyn,
Brewing Master (4-5-7-6-4)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Eric Goodell
Dennis J Laterza |
12,3
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Fred Monteleone Stbl LLC,Pompano Beach,FL
Connery Blue Chip (10-7-11-7-2)
|
|
68 kg |
Daniel Dube
Conor Flynn |
3,6
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Steuben Farms,Bath,NY
Steuben Ruthless (3-5-6-6-3)
|
|
59 kg |
Matt Kakaley
Mary Fisher |
1,4
|
| 1 | |
6 6 |
Besitzer: Robert M Weinstein,Bellmore,NY
Dreamnwillie (3-2-1-1-3)
|
|
68 kg |
Austin Siegelman
Chris Marino |
6,5
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: R Bendis,Brdgvl,PA;M Novosel Jr,Msry,OH;R Broadway
Babe's I Scoot (5-2-6-6-4)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Jason Bartlett
Albert Meyer |
45,8
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Gary A Kay,Millstone Twp,NJ;Carol Ann Kaminsky,Jac Abstammung: v. Cam's Card Shark a.d. Perfect Patience Geboren: 2009 Züchter: Hanover Shoe Farms Inc,PA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Western Hanover
Persuasive Hanover (4-6-3-4-4)
|
|
68 kg |
Brent Holland
George Simmons |
10,1
|
| | |
7 7 |
Besitzer: Anatolia Racing Stb Inc,Hopewell Junction,NY;Rene
I Look Special (7-4-4-8-1)
|
|
68 kg |
Daniel Dube
Rene Allard |
2,4
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Robert J Lovett,Commack,NY;Henry M Weinstein,Port Abstammung: v. Real Artist a.d. Who Dat Geboren: 2009 Züchter: Robert J Lovett & Henry M Weinstein,FL Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Presidential Ball
Who Dat Love (4-6-5-5-2)
|
|
65.8 kg |
George Brennan
Chuck Connor Jr |
8,7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | 3 | |
8 8 |
Besitzer: Mark S Ford,Campbell Hall,NY
Windsong Isis (3-6-2-4-6)
|
|
65.8 kg |
Mark Macdonald
Mark Ford |
59,5
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Richard J Aiken,Middletown,NY
All Tiger N (7-5-6-8-8)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Jim Marshall III
William Aiken |
73,3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | |