Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
|
|
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Larry Six,Washington. C.H.,OH;Jesse A Bolen,Sabina
Littlehannahsue (x-6-x-5-4)
|
|
83.9 kg |
Trevor Smith
Larry Six |
42,5
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Harold Edward Walters,London,OH
Special Dark (4-1-8-4-4)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Kyle Ater
Ed Walters |
107,4
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Gregory M Luther,Reynoldsburg,OH
Miss Metro Fitz (1-1-7-2-3)
|
|
56.7 kg |
Ken Holliday
Ken Holliday |
6,5
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Kathy Ratcliff,Orient,OH;Jerry Zosel,Columbus,OH Abstammung: v. Chip Chip Hooray a.d. Ceremonial Geboren: 2011 Züchter: Kathy Ratcliff & Jerry Zosel,OH Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Supergill
Can'tcutthatchip (6-1-3-3-4)
|
|
81.6 kg |
Kayne Kauffman
Jim Dailey |
1,7
|
1 1 |
Besitzer: Hinchcliff Racing,Grover Hill,OH
Ken Doll J (3-2-5-6-2)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Randy Tharps
Kris Hinchcliff |
30,8
|
| | 4 | 2 | |
2 2 |
Besitzer: Tommy L Householder,Delaware,OH
Blind Spot Hanover (x-6-7-3-2)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Chris Page
Pat Karcher |
13,3
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: L J Stone,Muncie,IN
Nat a Virgin (6-10-1-1-2)
|
|
72.6 kg |
Ronnie Wrenn Jr.
Tyler George |
1,1
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: Charles J Krummick,Chicago,IL
Kesons Avaia (3-2-7-4-x)
|
|
72.6 kg |
Ronnie Wrenn Jr.
James Durante III |
3,2
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: David C Lough,Mechanicsburg,OH
Shockoe Hanover (7-3-9-9-6)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Tylor Lough
David Lough |
51,3
|
2 2 |
Besitzer: Perkins Racing Stable LLC,Hillard,OH
Addys Way (8-6-4-7-5)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Dan Noble
Dan Noble |
3,4
|
4 | | | | 3 |
3 3 |
Besitzer: St Lads Farm,Ruscom Station,ON, CA
Sand Song (5-7-4-1-3)
|
|
83.9 kg |
Peter Wrenn
Dennis Mc Ginnis |
****
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Fred V Kaiss,Hendersonville,TN;John Karl Thorn,Dav
Yankee's Lady (6-5-7-7-7)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Dan Noble
Ben Davis |
21,2
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Steven C Price,Sandy Springs,GA
Lindysbathinbeauty
|
|
74.8 kg |
Dan Noble
Barry Langley |
4,0
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Rocky D Stidham,Circleville,OH Abstammung: v. Chip Chip Hooray a.d. Rowdy Somolli Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2007 Züchter: Ben R Kenney,CA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Whiteland Somolli
Shelby County (6-2-4-2-4)
|
|
83.9 kg |
Rocky Stidham
Rocky Stidham |
22,7
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Emerald Highlands Farm,Mount Vernon,OH
Win the Gold
|
|
81.6 kg |
Kayne Kauffman
Timothy Lane |
54,9
|
| 1 | 1 | | |
4 4 |
Besitzer: Carl T Howard,Powell,OH;Virgil V Morgan Jr,Grove C
Gordys Filly Yenta (1-8-3-3-3)
|
|
66.7 kg |
Josh Sutton
Virgil Morgan Jr |
3,1
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: James Russell Arledge,Orient,OH;Caviart Farms,Vien Abstammung: v. Tell All a.d. Caviart Callie Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Caviart Farms,VA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Cam's Card Shark
Caviart Caterina
|
|
83.9 kg |
Peter Wrenn
Jim Arledge Jr |
22,6
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Marty Kevin Wogoman,Union,OH;Natalie A Kauffman,Le
Upfront Miss Major (6-2-6-8-5)
|
|
81.6 kg |
Kayne Kauffman
Kayne Kauffman |
22,3
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Ann M Wrobbel,Mecosta,MI
Forceful Gale (6-2-4-3-10)
|
|
68 kg |
Jason Brewer
Jeff Brewer |
14,4
|
4 4 |
Besitzer: Pacey A Mindlin,Franklin,OH;Kenneth I Cohen,Cincin
Native Dream (1-5-3-7-1)
|
|
83.9 kg |
Peter Wrenn
Jim Dailey |
8,3
|
2 | 2 | | | 5 |
5 5 |
Besitzer: Dan E Ater,Clarksburg,OH
Make Way (1-2-5)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Kyle Ater
Dan Ater |
4,6
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Katherine Ann Smith,Glen Allen,VA
Julie Lou (3-2-2-1-1)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Jeremy Smith
Pat Karcher |
20,1
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Merl Edward P'pool,Anderson,IN
Western Dame (3-5-2-7-8)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Randy Tharps
Kathy Millman |
9,0
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Chris C Easterday,Bucyrus,OH
Cody Coy (5-3-7-x-x)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Jeremy Smith
Deborah Swartz |
5,9
|
5 5 |
Besitzer: Howard A Taylor,Philadelphia,PA Abstammung: v. Dragon Again a.d. Open Forum Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Cary I Grady,NC
Ginger Tree Alexis
|
|
66.7 kg |
Josh Sutton
Virgil Morgan Jr |
4,9
|
| 3 | | 1 | 4 |
6 6 |
Besitzer: Omer D Hochstetler,Millersburg,IN
Always Talking (8-5-1-1-2)
|
|
56.7 kg |
Ken Holliday
Albert Scholz |
2,2
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Robert J Zink,Lebanon,OH;Kenneth W Terpenning,Miam Abstammung: v. Driven to Win a.d. Aquatic Lightning Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Louis A Mcisaac,PE, CA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Real Desire
Elm Grove Joanette
|
|
70.3 kg |
Chris Page
Rob Zink |
32,4
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: A Piece Of The Action LLC,Culver City,CA Abstammung: v. Western Ideal a.d. Fashion Week Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Bulletproof Enterprises,PA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Western Terror
High Fashion Mel
|
|
74.8 kg |
Jeff Nisonger
Jeff Nisonger |
6,9
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Simon Allard,Saint-Esprit,QC, CA
Mm's Roanie (5-6-3-4-6)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Dan Noble
Sophie Desroches |
5,6
|
6 6 |
Besitzer: Joseph W Putnam,Pendleton,IN
Tiene's Leche (6-8-5-5-8)
|
|
68 kg |
Jason Brewer
Richard Lindsey |
73,4
|
1 | 4 | 2 | | |
7 7 |
Besitzer: John Brian Georges,Wilmington,OH
Hopenpromises (3-5-4-6-8)
|
|
81.6 kg |
Kayne Kauffman
Brian Georges |
11,5
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Bradley N Delaney,Wilmington,OH;Scott B Albaugh,Ma Abstammung: v. Western Ideal a.d. Larissa Hall Geboren: 2010 Züchter: Hanover Shoe Farms Inc,PA
Luna Hanover (5-4-1-6-3)
|
|
68 kg |
Brady Galliers
Deborah Swartz |
56,0
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Carl T Howard,Powell,OH;Virgil V Morgan Jr,Grove C Abstammung: v. I Am a Fool a.d. Imagine Geboren: 2010 Züchter: St Lads Farm,ON, CA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Northern Luck
St Lads Maggie Mae (2-3-1-1-5)
|
|
66.7 kg |
Josh Sutton
Virgil Morgan Jr |
9,0
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Green Acquisition Corp,Canfield,OH
Swan's Grace
|
|
83.9 kg |
Peter Wrenn
Jim Arledge Jr |
16,2
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Parent Racing Stable LLC,Holland,OH
Stucklikeglue (1-6-1-4-3)
|
|
79.4 kg |
Greg Grismore
Doug Hinklin |
13,9
|
3 | | | 4 | |
8 8 |
Besitzer: Zach Tackett,Xenia,OH
Brookletssugarland (7-2-x-2-4)
|
|
74.8 kg |
Randy Tharps
Zach Tackett |
26,8
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Richard P Paltani,Sagamore Hills,OH
Buckeye Thea (2-5-7-4-2)
|
|
66.7 kg |
Josh Sutton
Steve Carter |
6,1
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Clinton B Lugar,Roseville,CA Abstammung: v. Allamerican Merlin a.d. Spirit of Fire Geboren: 2011 Züchter: Gordon Empey & Helen J Empey,AB, CA Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Mattduff
Cenaltafirecracker
|
|
83.9 kg |
Peter Wrenn
Adam Short |
15,3
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Anette Karin Lorentzon,Paris,KY
Chocolate As (7-1-2-1-7)
|
|
70.3 kg |
Chris Page
Anette Lorentzon |
14,0
|
8 8 |
Besitzer: Darla D Gaskin,Anderson,IN;Stanley L Rosenblatt,Ft
American Girl (3-5-1-4-3)
|
|
72.6 kg |
Ronnie Wrenn Jr.
Tyler George |
4,1
|
| | 3 | 3 | |
9 9 |
Besitzer: Gregory L Mcqueen,New Carlisle,OH
Shady Shooter (3-2-3-4-8)
|
|
79.4 kg |
Greg Grismore
Melissa Mcqueen |
94,5
|
9 9 |
Besitzer: Cindy Burcham,S Charleston,OH;Judy K Nixon,Springf
Rosy Fire (2-7-1-1-4)
|
|
56.7 kg |
Ken Holliday
Sheree Myers |
81,0
|
9 9 |
Besitzer: Chris Choros,Calumet City,IL
Sugartime Express (4-1-x-4-9)
|
|
68 kg |
Jason Brewer
Jeff Brewer |
23,8
|
9 9 |
Besitzer: Howard S Jacobs,West Orange,NJ Abstammung: v. Keystone Nordic a.d. Lizzie Lavec Geboren: 2010 Züchter: Winwood Farm & Earl J Robinson,MI
Winwood Scout (5-3-2-2-1)
|
|
72.6 kg |
Ronnie Wrenn Jr.
Sherif Cunmulaj |
41,8
|
9 9 |
Besitzer: Winchester Baye Acres Inc,Powell,OH Abstammung: v. Western Terror a.d. In a Safe Place Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Bulletproof Enterprises,PA
Safe From Terror
|
|
70.3 kg |
Chris Page
Jim Arledge Jr |
4,6
|
| | | | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 10 |
Besitzer: Carolyn S Walker,Sunbury,OH
Moonlit Tapestry
|
|
74.8 kg |
Jeff Nisonger
Michael Walker |
85,8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 10 |
Besitzer: Harold Lee Bauder,Delaware,OH;Michael G Dixon,Hill
Aqua Artist (4-1-1-2-4)
|
|
77.1 kg |
Kyle Ater
Steve Bauder |
62,9
|
| | | | 2 |