Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
07:39:27
Nächste Rennen
Menangle
03m:55s
Mackay
10m:55s
Albion Park
17m:55s
Riverina Paceway
26m:55s
Mildura
33m:55s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bollnäs
12:20
Eskilstuna
V64
18:20
Norwegen
Bjerke
19:00
Frankreich
Son Pardo
11:35
Meslay-Du-M.
11:51
Compiegne
Quinte+
13:55
Enghien
16:32
Wolverhampton
19:00
Concepcion
20:45
England
Exeter
15:00
Wetherby
15:15
Wolverhampton
18:30
Südafrika
Vaal
11:05
Kanada
Western Fair
22:50
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
00:10
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Hawkesbury
03:14
Menangle
03:22
Kyneton
03:30
Albion Park
03:41
Mackay
04:10
Mildura
07:09
Riverina Paceway
08:05
Port Pirie
08:17
Narrogin
09:17
USA
Gulfstream Park
16:30
Saratoga Harness
17:00
Monticello Harness
17:10
Pocono Downs
18:00
Will Rogers Downs
19:15
Turf Paradise
21:00
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Laurel Park
22:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Saratoga Harness
17:00
Monticello Harness
17:10
Will Rogers Downs
19:15
Laurel Park
20:45
Turf Paradise
21:00
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Gulfstream Park
22:00
Northfield Park Harness
23:00
Xpress
Freitag, 02.06.23
Stream
Tipp PDF
DD
21:16
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 6
Ergebnis >>
V4
20:52
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 6
Ergebnis >>
V6
20:30
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 6
Ergebnis >>
V64
20:30
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
20:30
Umåker R6
2140 m
Starter 14
Ergebnis >>
1.
Captain As
(12)
2. Sweet Candy Girl (6)
3. Cold Feet (13)
2
20:41
Bollnäs R7
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Timotejs Megabyte
(1)
2. Midas Mana (7)
3. Cabron (6)
3
20:52
Umåker R7
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Carroty
(7)
2. Timeless Sunset (5)
3. Yoshi Ness (2)
4
21:04
Bollnäs R8
2640 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Stumne Fyr
(7)
2. Philip Ess (8)
3. Soldhöjdens Drake (4)
5
21:16
Umåker R8
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Nycora
(8)
2. Soccerbox (12)
3. Catri Hall (3)
6
21:27
Bollnäs R9
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cintra
(4)
2. Cab Frontline (11)
3. Mission Beach (1)