Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
12:05:33
Nächste Rennen
Compiegne
11m:29s
Vaggeryd
14m:29s
Redcliffe
24m:29s
Vichy
29m:29s
Vaggeryd
36m:29s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Vaggeryd
12:20
Färjestad
18:07
Dannero
V64
18:20
Frankreich
Compiegne
11:42
Vichy
Quinte+
12:00
Dieppe
15:57
Lisieux
16:52
Valparaiso
21:00
England
Catterick
14:47
Hereford
15:00
Windsor
17:30
Wolverhampton
19:20
Irland
Roscommon
17:25
Killarney
17:40
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
00:30
Flamboro Downs
00:55
Western Fair
23:50
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Australien
Muswellbrook
03:45
Bankstown
04:09
Yarra Valley
04:27
Mornington
05:00
Globe Derby Park
06:03
Pinjarra
06:12
Redcliffe
08:52
Albion Park
03:12
Armidale
04:05
Hawkesbury
04:20
Menangle
04:31
Kempsey
04:40
Moe
05:00
Rockhampton
05:42
Bendigo
09:01
Riverina Paceway
09:11
Port Pirie
10:20
Gloucester Park
11:16
USA
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Pocono Downs
00:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
03:10
Saratoga Harness
18:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Gulfstream Park
21:00
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Pimlico
23:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Umåker
Sonntag, 15.01.17
Stream
Programm
DD
17:30
Wette läuft in den Rennen 9 - 10
Ergebnis >>
V4
16:50
Wette läuft in den Rennen 7 - 10
Ergebnis >>
V6
16:10
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 10
Ergebnis >>
1
14:35
Poängjakten - P21-lopp
Bänderstart
20100 Skr
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Master Shark*
(8)
2,44:1
2. Viktoria Swing (6)
3. Palemtonian (2)
2
14:58
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
48500 Skr
2140 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rote Lin
(3)
2,51:1
2. Torpa Nic (2)
3. Tand Ross (5)
3
15:20
Maidenlopp
Bänderstart
48500 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bishop
(1)
2,24:1
2. Cao K. (5)
3. Nobootsontheground (9)
4
15:42
Spårtrappa
Autostart
48500 Skr
2640 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Johnny English*
(10)
2,82:1
2. Bentley U.N.G. (8)
3. Emanuel Web* (1)
5
16:10
1:A PRIS 30 000, 2140 A
Autostart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
How Amazing Tooma
(3)
26,76:1
2. Manstone's Classic (7)
3. Lord Photo (6)
6
16:30
Fyra- och Femåringslopp
Bänderstart
80000 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Eva I.H.
(9)
2,66:1
2. Tahita Frontline (3)
3. Sweet Orphan Boy* (6)
7
16:50
1:A PRIS 35 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
80000 Skr
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Katla Kiro
(4)
7,27:1
2. Ängskalla (6)
3. Norheim Faksen* (9)
8
17:10
Mästerkusken
Autostart
80000 Skr
1640 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Wilda Tigern Jack*
(5)
2,38:1
2. Oleander Face (10)
3. Overlord Broline (2)
9
17:30
Januaristoet
Bänderstart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 14
Ergebnis >>
1.
Comewithaflash
(8)
6,54:1
2. Juno F. (14)
3. Highland Q.Sister (7)
10
17:48
Spårtrappa
Autostart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
From The Mine
(2)
2,14:1
2. Missil Brodde (12)
3. Bubbel U.N.G. (1)