Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
04:59:43
Nächste Rennen
Sandown-Hillside
00m:39s
Scioto Downs
04m:39s
Ipswich
07m:39s
Northfield Park Harness
08m:39s
Rosecroft Harness
15m:39s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bro Park
12:20
Solvalla
18:15
Åby
18:27
Xpress
V86
20:30
Frankreich
Son Pardo
11:08
Le Mans
11:51
Happy Valley
12:40
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:55
Vichy
15:57
Mons (Ghlin)
18:38
Solvalla
21:03
England
Ffos Las
15:00
York
15:15
Bath
18:00
Perth
18:50
Südafrika
Greypoly
12:20
Irland
Sligo
18:10
Tipperary
18:30
Zypern
Nicosia
14:30
Hong Kong
Happy Valley
12:40
Neuseeland
Cambridge
01:56
Addington
06:28
Australien
Randwick-Kensington
04:15
Sandown-Hillside
04:24
Ipswich
04:33
Murray Bdge
05:15
Pinjarra Scarpside
06:38
Redcliffe
08:53
Bathurst
09:08
Shepparton
09:27
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
Ajax Downs
19:30
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Pimlico
21:00
Plainridge Harness
P8
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Gulfstream Park
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:45
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Pimlico
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Bangor Raceway
21:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Romme
Dienstag, 02.06.15
Stream
Programm
DD
12:40
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 3
Ergebnis >>
V4
12:20
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 4
Ergebnis >>
V5
14:09
Wette läuft in den Rennen 6 - 10
Ergebnis >>
1
12:20
1:A PRIS 25 000, 1640 A
56400 SEK
1640 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
B.B.S.Pelleshan
(5)
1,93:1
2. Chatman (10)
3. Black Line L.G. (12)
2
12:40
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2640 A
45550 SEK
2640 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Seek And Destroy
(7)
3,61:1
2. Rocket Speed (10)
3. Above All Ås (2)
3
13:00
1:A PRIS 25 000, 2140 A
56400 SEK
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Laurentius Romeo
(1)
5,00:1
2. Yankee Brodde (3)
3. Caramelle Zon (9)
4
13:20
Svensk Travsports Grundserie
75000 SEK
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Snowman
(10)
3,42:1
2. Moonshine All Over (2)
3. Navaj Brodda (5)
5
13:46
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
45550 SEK
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
G.G.Hilbert
(1)
17,94:1
2. Felix Tabac (13)
3. Guli Birk (8)
6
14:09
Sleipner Dalarnas Månadstäcke
56400 SEK
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Hulte Magnus
(7)
2,68:1
2. Art Kjarvald* (6)
3. Rigel Odin (3)
7
14:27
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
45550 SEK
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Balzac Du Chatelet
(6)
1,73:1
2. Al's Barbarbar (8)
3. Force Alone (15)
8
14:47
Fyraåringslopp
45550 SEK
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jeppas Olivia
(12)
3,05:1
2. I Am Billythekid (7)
3. Costa Blanca (13)
9
15:04
Stolopp
45550 SEK
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Zirpa
(1)
10,59:1
2. Swift And Sweet (2)
3. Schizo (5)
10
15:22
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
45550 SEK
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sallys Boy
(6)
1,97:1
2. Beatbox (8)
3. Encipher F. (13)
11
15:45
P21-lopp
18450 SEK
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Listas Spirit
(6)
3,59:1
2. Dart William (9)
3. Chief Delorme (12)