Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
04:19:57
Nächste Rennen
Scioto Downs
00m:18s
Yonkers Harness
01m:18s
Northfield Park Harness
04m:18s
Sandown-Hillside
04m:18s
Scioto Downs
12m:18s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bro Park
12:20
Solvalla
18:15
Åby
18:27
Xpress
V86
20:30
Frankreich
Son Pardo
11:08
Le Mans
11:51
Happy Valley
12:40
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:55
Vichy
15:57
Mons (Ghlin)
18:38
Solvalla
21:03
England
Ffos Las
15:00
York
15:15
Bath
18:00
Perth
18:50
Südafrika
Greypoly
12:20
Irland
Sligo
18:10
Tipperary
18:30
Zypern
Nicosia
14:30
Hong Kong
Happy Valley
12:40
Neuseeland
Cambridge
01:56
Addington
06:28
Australien
Randwick-Kensington
04:15
Sandown-Hillside
04:24
Ipswich
04:33
Murray Bdge
05:15
Pinjarra Scarpside
06:38
Redcliffe
08:53
Bathurst
09:08
Shepparton
09:27
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
Ajax Downs
19:30
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Pimlico
21:00
Plainridge Harness
P8
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Gulfstream Park
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:45
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Pimlico
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Bangor Raceway
21:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Oviken
Samstag, 02.07.16
Stream
Rennprogramm
V4
15:26
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 8
Ergebnis >>
V5
14:45
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 7
Ergebnis >>
1
14:00
ICA Porten
27100 SEK
2100 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Krusina
(6)
4,08:1
2. Hoppets Evert (7)
3. Rigumman (1)
2
14:22
Terra Mover
36000 SEK
2100 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Atletico
(5)
7,26:1
2. Dione Powerline (8)
3. Åman Hornline (1)
3
14:45
Fröjdholmen
27100 SEK
2100 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Guli Ulven
(12)
6,75:1
2. Hammars Birk (1)
3. Sannpelles Moltas (2)
4
15:06
Myre Mark
27100 SEK
2100 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Notch
(6)
2,69:1
2. Gekko (10)
3. Mighty Moo (12)
5
15:26
Hotingtravet
27100 SEK
2100 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Smita Undan
(4)
15,40:1
2. Karin Slogum (2)
3. Järvsö Jansing (10)
6
15:46
Travskolan Wången
27100 SEK
2100 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Donna's Girl
(3)
10,76:1
2. Lady Perfect Tove (4)
3. Prince Demi (1)
7
16:06
Gärdsta Rör - Jan-Ivan Erikssons Minneslopp
36000 SEK
2100 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Claude Guegan
(2)
5,72:1
2. Elles W.Linnea (5)
3. My Ovi (3)
8
16:24
Lantmännen Maskin
36000 SEK
2100 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Joker Elden*
(7)
1,57:1
2. Blisjur (1)
3. Hibogubben (8)
9
16:42
Värme & Kylteknik
27100 SEK
2100 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Focus Håleryd
(4)
6,85:1
2. Special Offer (2)
3. Ella Hammering (9)