Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:15:32
Nächste Rennen
Plainridge Harness
06m:28s
Churchill Downs
19m:28s
Flamboro Downs
19m:28s
Hoosier Park
20m:28s
Turf Paradise
23m:28s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Dannero
V65
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Charlottenlund
15:45
Frankreich
Lyon-Parilly
09:05
Avenches
09:20
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille-Borely
15:42
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
Punchestown
19:00
England
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:40
Irland
Punchestown
16:40
Neuseeland
Woodville
01:59
Addington
07:03
Alexandra Park
07:49
Australien
Kilcoy
02:46
Muswellbrook
04:10
Wagga
04:25
Echuca
04:29
Maryborough
04:37
Mildura
08:47
Cranbourne
09:14
Newcastle
09:32
Launceston
09:37
Albion Park
09:40
Gloucester Park
11:21
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Turf Paradise
21:25
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Laurel Park
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Bollnäs
Montag, 04.12.17
Stream
Programm
Tipps
DD
13:00
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 4
Ergebnis >>
V4
12:20
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 4
Ergebnis >>
V5
14:03
Wette läuft in den Rennen 6 - 10
Ergebnis >>
1
12:20
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2640 A
Autostart
51800 Skr
2640 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
I'Ll Fixit
(12)
21,13:1
2. B.B.S.Jhonny (11)
3. The First Rose (5)
2
12:40
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 A
Autostart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rasmus Karma
(2)
4,89:1
2. Klocksve Sprinten (8)
3. Nygårds Drivex (9)
3
13:00
Stolopp
Autostart
60900 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Nouvelle Avenue
(1)
3,83:1
2. Bella On Tour (9)
3. Lacquer And Lace (6)
4
13:21
1:A PRIS 25 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
60900 Skr
2140 m
Starter 14
Ergebnis >>
1.
Flying Postman
(5)
5,69:1
2. Mr Southwind (11)
3. Blueberry Volo (1)
5
13:46
1:A PRIS 15 000, 2140 A
Autostart
39800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Viggo Frontline
(10)
8,23:1
2. Jack Dalton Zenz (9)
3. Timotejs Godis (12)
6
14:03
1:A PRIS 20 000, 1640 V
Bänderstart
51800 Skr
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kolar Vicken
(4)
4,76:1
2. Nitrofaks (8)
3. Timotejs Farbror (6)
7
14:21
Stolopp - Spårtrappa
Autostart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 13
Ergebnis >>
1.
Råsa Night
(8)
72,33:1
2. Lolee Rockza (4)
3. Whitney Gowan (7)
8
14:39
Stolopp
Bänderstart
60900 Skr
2140 m
Starter 13
Ergebnis >>
1.
Joli Strimma
(7)
10,22:1
2. Guli Stella (11)
3. Styfs Pri Ma Donna (13)
9
14:54
Svensk Travsports Grundserie - Spårtrappa
Autostart
75000 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mr Bashful
(1)
6,08:1
2. Rally Frans (7)
3. Omaha Zenz (9)
10
15:09
P21-lopp
Bänderstart
20100 Skr
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tartlet
(7)
2,57:1
2. Famous Boko (9)
3. Intitbit (8)