Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
19:03:51
Nächste Rennen
Nyköbing
00m:12s
Harrah's Philly Harness
00m:12s
Belmont At The Big A
01m:12s
The Meadows Harness
04m:12s
Monticello Harness
06m:12s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bergsåker
12:20
Visby
17:44
Örebro
V64
18:19
Dänemark
Nyköbing
17:00
Frankreich
Strasbourg
11:40
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
11:58
Meslay-Du-M.
16:22
Longchamp
Quinte+
16:38
San Isidro
21:00
Gulfstream Park
21:17
England
Perth
14:50
Salisbury
14:59
York
15:17
Fontwell
18:10
Lingfield
18:52
Südafrika
Vaal
12:26
Irland
Limerick
14:30
Clonmel
17:55
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park Synthetic
01:32
Cambridge
07:36
Australien
Grafton
02:50
Albion Park
03:32
Gosford
03:40
Wangaratta
05:00
Tamworth
05:03
Northam
06:40
Melton
09:04
Pakenham
09:15
Penrith
10:22
Scone
03:35
Riverina Paceway
04:02
Mildura
04:13
Werribee
04:20
Townsville
04:59
Canberra Acton
05:06
Port Augusta
05:10
Albany
07:40
Cranbourne
09:15
Launceston
09:47
Newcastle
09:52
Redcliffe
10:10
Parkes
10:12
Mt Gambier
10:22
Geelong
11:00
Gloucester Park
11:26
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Hoosier Park
00:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Pimlico
18:25
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Boden
Samstag, 30.09.17
Stream
Programm
V4
20:20
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 8
Ergebnis >>
V6
19:40
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 8
Ergebnis >>
1
18:58
Monté
Bänderstart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Yellow Polka
(1)
6,85:1
2. Makin It Easy (6)
3. Blind Maker* (11)
2
19:15
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Henning Eme
(8)
11,44:1
2. I'm Gonna Getcha (7)
3. Dynamite De Luxe (15)
3
19:40
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2640 V
Bänderstart
51800 Skr
2640 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Patricia Bishop
(8)
16,47:1
2. Anaheim Kemp* (3)
3. Aztec Boko (6)
4
20:00
Ung i Norr - Treåringslopp
Bänderstart
60900 Skr
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Billy Caramell*
(1)
1,90:1
2. Mia Sånna (9)
3. Ava (5)
5
20:20
1:A PRIS 25 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
60900 Skr
2140 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Stilig
(7)
31,64:1
2. Storvinna (2)
3. Vindbläsen (1)
6
20:40
Spårtrappa
Autostart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Valnes How Lovely*
(5)
4,13:1
2. Chintana Bananas (2)
3. Sabelline (13)
7
21:00
Svensk Travsports Grundserie
Bänderstart
75000 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jetline
(7)
12,57:1
2. Livarot (11)
3. Yakari (2)
8
21:20
Spårtrappa
Autostart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
From The Mine
(3)
3,26:1
2. Loving You Deeply* (12)
3. Happy Hayley (11)
9
21:37
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Guli Castor
(8)
6,63:1
2. Solis (9)
3. Skaffer Blixten (1)
10
21:52
Spårtrappa
Autostart
51800 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bend Over And Beg
(6)
93,27:1
2. Humbaba (12)
3. Höwings Undercover (3)
11
22:07
Poängjakten - P21-lopp - Spårtrappa
Autostart
20100 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mad Man Blues*
(8)
2,13:1
2. Goldshoe Flight* (14)
3. Chocoletta (12)