Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:23:06
Nächste Rennen
Gulfstream Park
02m:57s
Laurel Park
06m:57s
Western Fair
07m:57s
Yonkers Harness
07m:57s
Yonkers Harness
16m:57s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
München-Daglfing
11:35
Schweden
Hagmyren
12:20
Jägersro
V64
18:20
Dänemark
Ålborg
V65
16:00
Norwegen
Bjerke
19:00
Frankreich
Munich-Daglfing
11:35
Maure De Bretagne
11:51
Fontainebleau
Quinte+
13:55
Vincennes
16:35
Punchestown
16:40
San Isidro
18:38
Concepcion
21:05
England
Yarmouth
15:10
Brighton
15:25
Catterick
18:10
Südafrika
Kenilworth
12:05
Irland
Punchestown
15:30
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Western Fair
23:50
Australien
Grafton
03:15
Warrnambool
03:20
Quirindi
04:55
Menangle
04:59
Townsville
05:20
Albion Park
05:37
Shepparton
09:19
Leeton
09:29
Port Pirie
10:50
Gloucester Park
11:17
USA
Saratoga Harness
18:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Gulfstream Park
18:50
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Remington Park
20:00
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Harrington Harness
22:30
Laurel Park
23:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Gulfstream Park
18:38
Finger Lakes
19:20
Fairmount Park
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Laurel Park
21:05
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Harrington Harness
22:30
Bjerke
Donnerstag, 03.05.18
Stream
Programm
V5
11:30
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 5
Ergebnis >>
1
11:30
Race 1
Autostart
2100 m
Starter 11
3-12-åriga högst 95.000 NOK med högst 400 poäng.12.000-6.000-4.000-3.000-2.000-(2.000) NOK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Draco Braz Minto
(5)
2. Mara Boudream (4)
3. Brage Hindø (11)
2
11:45
Race 2
Autostart
2100 m
Starter 6
3-12-åriga högst 40.000 NOK med högst 400 poäng.12.000-6.000-4.000-3.000-2.000-(2.000) NOK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Katie Mae
(5)
2. Cosmic Carpenter (6)
3
12:01
Kallblodslopp
Autostart
2100 m
Starter 7
Kallblodslopp 3-15-åriga högst 115.000 NOK.14.000-7.000-5.000-3.500-3.000-(3.000) NOK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Skauga Rasken
(4)
2. Edens Odin (7)
3. Kolbu Kæsj (3)
4
12:14
Race 4
Autostart
1609 m
Starter 11
3-12-åriga högst 135.000 NOK med högst 500 poäng.12.000-6.000-4.000-3.000-2.000-(2.000) NOK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Daarling Am
(3)
2. Mr. Classic (7)
3. Tedo O.K. (2)
5
12:27
Race 5
Autostart
1609 m
Starter 12
3-12-åriga högst 345.000 NOK med högst 400 poäng.14.000-7.000-5.000-3.500-3.000-(3.000) NOK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Trespasser
(11)
2. The Secret Light (1)
3. Southwind Gizzel (12)