Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
11:14:33
Nächste Rennen
Redcliffe
18m:30s
Compiegne
27m:30s
Vichy
45m:30s
Redcliffe
47m:30s
Compiegne
01h:02m
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Vaggeryd
12:20
Färjestad
18:07
Dannero
V64
18:20
Frankreich
Compiegne
11:42
Vichy
Quinte+
12:00
Dieppe
15:57
Lisieux
16:52
Valparaiso
21:00
England
Catterick
14:47
Hereford
15:00
Windsor
17:30
Wolverhampton
19:20
Irland
Roscommon
17:25
Killarney
17:40
Kanada
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Rideau Carleton
00:30
Flamboro Downs
00:55
Western Fair
23:50
Australien
Muswellbrook
03:45
Bankstown
04:09
Yarra Valley
04:27
Mornington
05:00
Globe Derby Park
06:03
Pinjarra
06:12
Redcliffe
08:52
USA
Bangor Raceway
17:00
Saratoga Harness
18:00
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:40
Monmouth Park
18:50
Tioga Downs Harness
19:00
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
P8
21:40
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:40
Golden Gate
22:45
Remington Park
23:00
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Pocono Downs
00:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
03:10
Saratoga Harness
18:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Gulfstream Park
21:00
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Pimlico
23:00
Århus
Freitag, 09.12.16
Stream
Programm
V4
16:46
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 7
Ergebnis >>
V5
16:07
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
15:45
1:A PRIS 9 336, 1800 V
Bänderstart
1800 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bravo Sølvtop*
(6)
2,79:1
2. Bella Sotto* (5)
3. Benton Frisco* (2)
2
16:07
1:A PRIS 24 896, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 5
Ergebnis >>
1.
Gigant Slugger
(3)
1,27:1
2. Race Cowboyland* (4)
3. Spikeld* (5)
3
16:28
1:A PRIS 9 336, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bosse Game*
(3)
2,90:1
2. Jammerbugten (5)
3. Alpha Egedal* (1)
4
16:46
1:A PRIS 37 344, 3380 V
Bänderstart
3380 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Nougat Ås*
(7)
1,19:1
2. Concorde* (1)
3. Picasso* (6)
5
17:07
1:A PRIS 12 448, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Temptation S H*
(4)
9,76:1
2. Vivo Torkdahl* (6)
3. Notice Me Dalimo* (5)
6
17:25
1:A PRIS 12 448, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vm Viking Cup*
(3)
1,53:1
2. Gulliver S I R* (4)
3. Attack Photo* (11)
7
17:42
1:A PRIS 9 336, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bello Dante*
(3)
2,24:1
2. Bolt Jr* (1)
3. Bellis Tulsbjerg* (4)
8
17:59
1:A PRIS 12 448, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bandit Brick*
(4)
1,19:1
2. Rapanoe Bell* (5)
3. Ta Dalimo* (6)
9
18:15
1:A PRIS 9 336, 1800 A
Autostart
1800 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Ali Star*
(6)
9,50:1
2. Tarzan R J* (1)
3. Tiatimes* (2)
10
18:33
Amatör - Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
2300 m
Starter 13
Ergebnis >>
1.
Gazpower*
(8)
6,08:1
2. Kalle Mols* (4)
3. Pegasus Shadow* (13)