Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:53:03
Nächste Rennen
Flamboro Downs
04m:59s
Remington Park
05m:59s
Yonkers Harness
06m:59s
Charles Town
06m:59s
Plainridge Harness
07m:59s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Dannero
V65
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Charlottenlund
15:45
Frankreich
Lyon-Parilly
09:05
Avenches
09:20
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille-Borely
15:42
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
Punchestown
19:00
England
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:40
Irland
Punchestown
16:40
Neuseeland
Woodville
01:59
Addington
07:03
Alexandra Park
07:49
Australien
Kilcoy
02:46
Muswellbrook
04:10
Wagga
04:25
Echuca
04:29
Maryborough
04:37
Mildura
08:47
Cranbourne
09:14
Newcastle
09:32
Launceston
09:37
Albion Park
09:40
Gloucester Park
11:21
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Turf Paradise
21:25
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Ålborg
Samstag, 17.02.18
Stream
Programm
V4
20:21
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 8
Ergebnis >>
V6
19:42
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 8
Ergebnis >>
1
19:02
Amatör - Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Armbro Hall*
(2)
5,12:1
2. Recon* (8)
3. Simb Hacienda (9)
2
19:20
1:A PRIS 13 377, 2140 V
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cortez Bounce*
(10)
25,83:1
2. Coco Nordal* (9)
3. Daddy Loves You* (1)
3
19:42
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2140 A
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Armani Hyrdehøj*
(1)
2,55:1
2. Puk Hawn* (5)
3. Vivaldi* (7)
4
20:01
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2140 V
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Toscano
(2)
3,46:1
2. Stickittothem* (7)
3. Applaus Gardenia* (3)
5
20:21
Amatörlopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Pharaon D'Inverne*
(5)
2,15:1
2. Silas Ulkær* (11)
3. Always Magic N* (6)
6
20:41
1:A PRIS 10 032, 2140 A
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Amber Attack*
(9)
4,74:1
2. C R Seven* (12)
3. Anex* (5)
7
21:01
1:A PRIS 10 032, 2140 A
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Aquador*
(5)
3,46:1
2. Cilas Smed* (8)
3. Cjela Nordal* (6)
8
21:20
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2140 A
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Daytrader U.M.
(1)
2,52:1
2. Boris* (4)
3. Bell Man* (5)
9
21:38
Amatör - Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sjöhultets Fiona
(4)
38,07:1
2. Regitza Star* (1)
3. My Gold Queen* (7)