Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:16:11
Nächste Rennen
Rideau Carleton
03m:53s
Turf Paradise
05m:53s
Horseshoe Indianapolis
08m:53s
Laurel Park
13m:53s
Flamboro Downs
18m:53s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Jägersro
V65
12:20
Umåker
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Frankreich
Mons (Ghlin)
11:20
Marseille-Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:25
Irland
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Neuseeland
Matamata
02:47
Addington
06:34
Alexandra Park
07:45
Australien
Tamworth
04:40
Mackay
04:47
Ararat
04:55
Moruya
05:00
Cranbourne
09:15
Bendigo
09:25
Newcastle
09:33
Hobart
09:46
Albion Park
10:10
Gloucester Park
11:21
Northam
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Laurel Park
20:50
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Keeneland
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate
23:15
Ålborg
Freitag, 10.07.20
Stream
Programm
Tipp PDF
V4
16:44
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 7
Ergebnis >>
V5
16:08
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
15:45
Race 1
Autostart
15000 DKK
2140 m
Starter 8
2-14-åriga högst 8.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Viva Las Vegas E P
(5)
1,72:1
2. Fighter K K (1)
3. Eminentstone (6)
2
16:08
Race 2
Autostart
15000 DKK
2140 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 16.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fanta
(4)
7,72:1
2. Edelweiss (6)
3. Filly (2)
3
16:25
Race 3
Autostart
25000 DKK
2140 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 140.000 DKK.10000-5000-3500-2000-1500-1000-1000-1000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Draco
(2)
1,38:1
2. Vibs Øland (3)
3. Shaggy Millpond (6)
4
16:44
Race 4
Autostart
25000 DKK
2640 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 88.000 DKK.10000-5000-3500-2000-1500-1000-1000-1000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Eastandwest
(5)
2,01:1
2. D A D Flamingo (8)
3. Asgoodasitevergets (4)
5
17:03
Race 5
Autostart
25000 DKK
2640 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 320.000 DKK.10000-5000-3500-2000-1500-1000-1000-1000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Another Dream
(2)
6,48:1
2. Billie Jean (3)
3. Daisy Cash (6)
6
17:24
Race 6
Autostart
15000 DKK
2140 m
Starter 12
3-14-åriga högst 52.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cadiz
(4)
2,16:1
2. Brogård (5)
3. Bursche W (8)
7
17:40
Race 7
Bänderstart
50000 DKK
2140 m
Starter 9
3-åriga danskfödda högst 7.500 DKK.Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 1 DKK. 15000-10000-7000-5000-4000-3000-3000-3000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Freeze
(7)
1,36:1
2. Formidable Vincent (4)
3. Freya D (9)
8
17:57
Race 8
Autostart
15000 DKK
2140 m
Starter 7
3-14-åriga högst 30.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jane Hall
(7)
1,32:1
2. Dj K K (5)
3. Fearless To Heaven (6)
9
18:14
Race 9
Bänderstart
10300 DKK
2140 m
Starter 10
5-14-åriga. Handikapplopp.5000-2500-1250-750-500-300 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Aero H
(8)
7,31:1
2. Thrust Hero (9)
3. U S Åstrup (2)