Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
20:05:39
Nächste Rennen
Monticello Harness
04m:22s
Fontwell
04m:22s
Gulfstream Park
04m:22s
Horseshoe Indianapolis
04m:22s
Örebro
07m:22s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bergsåker
12:20
Visby
17:44
Örebro
V64
18:19
Dänemark
Nyköbing
17:00
Frankreich
Strasbourg
11:40
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
11:58
Meslay-Du-M.
16:22
Longchamp
Quinte+
16:38
San Isidro
21:00
Gulfstream Park
21:17
England
Perth
14:50
Salisbury
14:59
York
15:17
Fontwell
18:10
Lingfield
18:52
Südafrika
Vaal
12:26
Irland
Limerick
14:30
Clonmel
17:55
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park Synthetic
01:32
Cambridge
07:36
Australien
Grafton
02:50
Albion Park
03:32
Gosford
03:40
Wangaratta
05:00
Tamworth
05:03
Northam
06:40
Melton
09:04
Pakenham
09:15
Penrith
10:22
Scone
03:35
Riverina Paceway
04:02
Mildura
04:13
Werribee
04:20
Townsville
04:59
Canberra Acton
05:06
Port Augusta
05:10
Albany
07:40
Cranbourne
09:15
Launceston
09:47
Newcastle
09:52
Redcliffe
10:10
Parkes
10:12
Mt Gambier
10:22
Geelong
11:00
Gloucester Park
11:26
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Hoosier Park
00:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Skive
Montag, 15.06.20
Stream
Programm
Tipp PDF
V4
16:33
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 7
Ergebnis >>
V5
15:51
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
15:31
Race 1
Autostart
15000 DKK
2060 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 5.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Feodora Toft
(5)
7,71:1
2. Emma Pie (3)
3. Chancen P D (8)
2
15:51
Race 2
Autostart
15000 DKK
2060 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 175.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dream Hastrup
(5)
3,46:1
2. Boko Smed (1)
3. Ilyushin (7)
3
16:10
Race 3
Autostart
15000 DKK
2060 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 175.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Destiny's Diamond
(6)
2,05:1
2. Belmondo Simoni (5)
3. Zoom Wise L (8)
4
16:33
Race 4
Autostart
15000 DKK
1600 m
Starter 7
3-14-åriga högst 350.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Listas Manboy
(7)
8,17:1
2. Dream Of Success (5)
3. Eastern Promise (3)
5
16:54
Race 5
Autostart
15000 DKK
2060 m
Starter 9
3-14-åriga högst 175.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Eldon Neergård
(3)
3,77:1
2. Swingit (7)
3. Coco Højgård (6)
6
17:16
Race 6
Autostart
15000 DKK
2060 m
Starter 9
3-14-åriga högst 175.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Draco
(3)
1,38:1
2. Assiniboia Downs (7)
3. Vibs Øland (5)
7
17:36
Race 7
Autostart
15000 DKK
2060 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 175.000 DKK.7500-3750-1900-1100-750 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Deceni Langborg
(7)
9,53:1
2. Eagle Langborg (4)
3. Deepundercover (6)
8
17:56
Race 8
Bänderstart
15450 DKK
2000 m
Starter 12
5-14-åriga. Handikapplopp.7500-3750-1900-1100-750-450 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sir William
(8)
18,88:1
2. Le Baron (9)
3. Caroline Lund (3)