Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
15:58:58
Nächste Rennen
Punchestown
06m:02s
Klampenborg
06m:02s
Auteuil
08m:02s
Wien-Krieau
11m:02s
Thirsk
16m:02s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Österreich
Wien-Krieau
S76
12:40
Schweden
Åby
V75
14:35
Gävle
V65
18:53
Dänemark
Klampenborg
12:45
Norwegen
Forus
19:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:05
Frankreich
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:24
Newmarket
16:35
Punchestown
16:42
Angers
17:10
Wolvega
18:33
Aby Goteborg
18:43
Churchill Downs
20:46
Maronas
21:20
England
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Südafrika
Greyville
11:15
Turf Stand
11:30
Irland
Punchestown
15:30
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park
01:30
Te Rapa
01:45
Australien
Hawkesbury
03:20
Eagle Farm
03:28
Beaudesert
03:40
Caulfield
03:44
Horsham
03:51
Newcastle
04:10
Morphettville
04:22
Barcaldine
05:09
Ascot
05:44
Toowoomba
09:00
Melton
09:03
Albion Park
09:14
Menangle
09:24
Globe Derby Park
10:19
Bunbury
11:25
Shepparton
04:35
Nowra
04:45
Devonport Synthetic
04:50
Bathurst
04:55
Sale
05:00
Coolamon
05:00
Sunshine Coast Poly
05:05
Port Augusta
05:15
Alice Springs
06:44
Central Wheatbelt
07:21
Northam
07:37
Parkes
09:10
Hobart
09:27
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:15
USA
Meadowlands
P7
00:09
Hoosier Park
00:21
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
03:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
16:45
The Meadows Harness
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold Harness
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Fonner Park
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
21:30
Hawthorne
P8
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Tioga Downs Harness
23:00
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Golden Gate
23:00
Vernon Downs Harness
23:05
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Meadowlands
P7
00:20
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
04:30
Odense
Freitag, 03.05.19
Stream
Programm
V4
16:51
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 7
Ergebnis >>
V5
16:07
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
15:47
Race 1
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 11
3-åriga danskfödda högst 7.000 DKK.Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 1.501 DKK. 15000-10000-7000-5000-4000-3000-3000-3000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Evita
(5)
19,77:1
2. E Type Cash (8)
3. Eros Sisa (1)
2
16:07
Race 2
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 9
3-14-åriga ston högst 50.000 DKK.10000-5000-2500-1500-1000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Come On Party
(5)
1,64:1
2. Concorde Flamingo (6)
3. Abby Egedal (3)
3
16:26
Race 3
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 9
3-14-åriga högst 150.000 DKK.15000-7500-3750-2250-1500-900 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Worst Nightmare
(8)
5,35:1
2. U S Flying (9)
3. Chaplin (6)
4
16:51
Race 4
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 10
4-åriga ston högst 85.000 DKK.20000-10000-5000-3000-2000-1200 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Time To Face
(8)
19,29:1
2. Diana Østervang (5)
3. Dream Lady Dream (7)
5
17:13
Race 5
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 9
3-14-åriga högst 300.000 DKK.15000-7500-3750-2250-1500-900 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vivaldi
(5)
6,25:1
2. Asger Molar (6)
3. Another Dream (2)
6
17:36
Race 6
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 10
3-14-åriga danskfödda ston.60000-27000-13000-8000-5000-4000-3000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Carna Sensei
(2)
1,76:1
2. Bikini (9)
3. Beatriz (3)
7
17:57
Race 7
Autostart
2140 m
Starter 9
3-åriga ston högst 20.000 DKK.15000-7500-3750-2250-1500-900 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Exit To Heaven
(9)
3,65:1
2. Equsana (2)
3. Energy Mix (7)
8
18:16
Race 8
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 11
3-14-åriga högst 495.000 DKK.Tillägg 20 m vid vunna 20.001 DKK, 40 m vid vunna 55.001 DKK, 60 m vid vunna 165.001 DKK. 10000-5000-2500-1500-1000 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Moliere
(11)
1,43:1
2. Armani S (9)
3. Ramazotti Diamant (10)
9
18:35
Race 9
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 8
3-14-åriga högst 75.000 DKK.15000-7500-3750-2250-1500-900 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Double Up
(6)
1,69:1
2. Do It Mingus (1)
3. Cotton Eye Joe (7)
10
18:53
Amatör - Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
1640 m
Starter 13
Amatör - Lärlingslopp5-14-åriga. Handikapplopp.3000-1500-750-450-300-200 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Royal Simoni
(3)
2,88:1
2. Duncan Greenwood (6)
3. Nuka Lendalund (1)
11
19:18
Amatör - Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
1640 m
Starter 14
Amatör - Lärlingslopp5-14-åriga. Handikapplopp.3000-1500-750-450-300-200 DKK
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sunny Boy Lavec
(13)
20,29:1
2. Vamos Lavec (2)
3. Shaded (5)