Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
09:09:30
Nächste Rennen
Albion Park
04m:39s
Ascot
09m:39s
Menangle
14m:39s
Melton
22m:39s
Toowoomba
30m:39s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Österreich
Wien-Krieau
S76
12:40
Schweden
Åby
V75
14:35
Gävle
V65
18:53
Dänemark
Klampenborg
12:45
Norwegen
Forus
19:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:05
Frankreich
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
10:10
Auteuil
11:55
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:23
Newmarket
16:35
Punchestown
16:42
Angers
17:10
Wolvega
18:33
Aby Goteborg
18:43
Churchill Downs
20:46
Maronas
21:20
England
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Südafrika
Greyville
11:15
Turf Stand
11:30
Irland
Punchestown
15:30
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park
01:30
Te Rapa
01:45
Australien
Hawkesbury
03:20
Eagle Farm
03:28
Beaudesert
03:40
Caulfield
03:44
Horsham
03:51
Newcastle
04:10
Morphettville
04:22
Barcaldine
05:09
Ascot
05:44
Toowoomba
09:00
Melton
09:03
Albion Park
09:14
Menangle
09:24
Globe Derby Park
10:19
Bunbury
11:25
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
USA
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Vernon Downs Harness
22:00
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Meadowlands
P7
00:09
Hoosier Park
00:21
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
03:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
16:45
The Meadows Harness
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold Harness
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Fairmount Park
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Fonner Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
21:30
Hawthorne
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Tioga Downs Harness
23:00
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Golden Gate
23:00
Vernon Downs Harness
23:05
Charlottenlund
Sonntag, 18.03.18
Stream
DD
13:28
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 4
Ergebnis >>
V4
12:45
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 4
Ergebnis >>
V5
14:12
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 9
Ergebnis >>
1
12:45
1:A PRIS 20 065, 1600 A
Autostart
1600 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mellis Akema*
(3)
1,64:1
2. Shaggy* (1)
3. Bella Toft* (7)
2
13:06
1:A PRIS 11 370, 1600 A
Autostart
1600 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Baloo Ice*
(1)
15,62:1
2. Sempre Avanti* (7)
3. Cool Vacation* (3)
3
13:28
1:A PRIS 33 442, 2000 A
Autostart
2000 m
Starter 6
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tripolini V P*
(2)
1,21:1
2. Nok'En Frækkert* (1)
3. Scirocco Sisa* (6)
4
13:48
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2000 A
Autostart
2000 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Teodor*
(5)
7,28:1
2. Pommeau Simoni* (8)
3. Twilight D* (7)
5
14:12
Amatörlopp
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Raleigh*
(7)
2,70:1
2. Vesuv* (4)
3. Famous Footsteps* (1)
6
14:32
1:A PRIS 11 370, 2000 V
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cyklist
(4)
3,76:1
2. Dream Lady Dream* (7)
3. Catchmeifyoucan* (5)
7
14:50
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2500 A
Autostart
2500 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cheri De Vie*
(6)
2,75:1
2. Borntowin* (3)
3. Bjørn G* (2)
8
15:08
Montélopp
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Skylane
(6)
1,78:1
2. Travis* (2)
3. Remus Tiki* (8)
9
15:27
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2000 A
Autostart
2000 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dynamite Hornline
(4)
1,55:1
2. Sesame Street (1)
3. Rad Hanover* (6)
10
15:43
1:A PRIS 5 350, 2000 V
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Magnus Tax*
(9)
3,94:1
2. Regal Devil* (3)
3. Super Goal* (6)
11
16:05
1:A PRIS 5 350, 2000 V
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sofia Damhus*
(1)
6,67:1
2. Væsterbo Peak* (7)
3. Tiny T Devil* (8)