Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:33:22
Nächste Rennen
Charles Town
01m:41s
Penn National
04m:41s
Yonkers Harness
05m:41s
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
07m:41s
Hoosier Park
08m:41s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Dannero
V65
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Charlottenlund
15:45
Frankreich
Lyon-Parilly
09:05
Avenches
09:20
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille-Borely
15:42
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
Punchestown
19:00
England
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:40
Irland
Punchestown
16:40
Neuseeland
Woodville
01:59
Addington
07:03
Alexandra Park
07:49
Australien
Kilcoy
02:46
Muswellbrook
04:10
Wagga
04:25
Echuca
04:29
Maryborough
04:37
Mildura
08:47
Cranbourne
09:14
Newcastle
09:32
Launceston
09:37
Albion Park
09:40
Gloucester Park
11:21
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Turf Paradise
21:25
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Charlottenlund
Sonntag, 01.04.18
Stream
V4
13:08
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 7
Ergebnis >>
V5
12:25
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
12:00
1:A PRIS 11 370, 2000 V
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Springbank
(1)
2,16:1
2. Coutinho* (5)
3. Waylay (2)
2
12:25
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2500 A
Autostart
2500 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dynamite Hornline
(1)
1,66:1
2. Select Teemer (4)
3. Travis* (3)
3
12:46
1:A PRIS 53 508, 2000 A
Autostart
2000 m
Starter 5
Ergebnis >>
1.
Northern Charm*
(5)
7,40:1
2. Dontpaytheferryman* (1)
3. Feeling Way (3)
4
13:08
1:A PRIS 11 370, 1600 A
Autostart
1600 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tax Free*
(5)
15,50:1
2. Fidagu U.R. (8)
3. Royal Mastery* (3)
5
13:32
1:A PRIS 20 065, 1600 A
Autostart
1600 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Winston Laser*
(5)
2,13:1
2. Rio Grande* (8)
3. Apollo Damgård* (6)
6
13:50
1:A PRIS 11 370, 2000 A
Autostart
2000 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Casino Brick*
(4)
2,82:1
2. C My Photo* (10)
3. Cool Vacation* (1)
7
14:10
1:A PRIS 20 065, 2000 A
Autostart
2000 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Borntowin*
(5)
5,92:1
2. Vilbert* (1)
3. Certainly A Winner (3)
8
14:28
Amatörlopp.
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bear Les Cordons*
(7)
5,70:1
2. Conrad Shadow* (2)
3. Sax Winner* (8)
9
14:47
Amatörlopp
Bänderstart
2000 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Talisman B*
(1)
2,37:1
2. Nici (3)
3. O'Lloyd (7)