Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
10:40:30
Nächste Rennen
Gloucester Park
03m:39s
Cranbourne
08m:39s
Hobart
20m:39s
Cranbourne
29m:39s
Wolvega
39m:39s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Santa Rosa
Freitag, 05.08.22
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
23:15
R.
1-2
P3
23:15
R.
1-3
P4
23:15
R.
1-4
P2
23:45
R.
2-3
P3
23:45
R.
2-4
P2
00:15
R.
3-4
P3
00:15
R.
3-5
P6
00:15
R.
3-8
P2
00:45
R.
4-5
P3
00:45
R.
4-6
P5
00:45
R.
4-8
P2
01:15
R.
5-6
P3
01:15
R.
5-7
P4
01:15
R.
5-8
P2
01:44
R.
6-7
P3
01:44
R.
6-8
P2
02:14
R.
7-8
1
23:15
Race 1
15000 $
5F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Chief Jackson
(3)
4,20:1
2. Meet the Sheriff (2)
3. Rhodium Runner (5)
2
23:45
Race 2
12500 $
5 1/2F
Starter 5
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Oakdale Road
(3)
2,10:1
2. Miqueas (2)
3. Objectivlyperfect (1)
3
00:15
Race 3
15000 $
1M
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dub Town
(5)
3,60:1
2. J T's Watch (4)
3. Orczy (IRE) (1)
4
00:45
Race 4
35100 $
5F
Starter 4
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Juana Gallo
(1)
1,30:1
2. Ida Needa Drink (2)
3. Madame Gazelle (3)
5
01:15
Race 5
16000 $
5F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tura Lura
(4)
2,60:1
2. Get'em Tiger (2)
3. Breakfast Ball (5)
6
01:44
Race 6
20000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Loud Fusaichi
(3)
1,60:1
2. Senorita Estrella (1)
3. Traffic Stopper (2)
7
02:14
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12500 $
1M
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Party Spirit (GB)
(4)
5,40:1
2. Front of Line (GB) (1)
3. Gold Rush Gal (2)
8
02:44
Race 8
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
35100 $
5F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Quantum Quest
(1)
2,80:1
2. Counting Cards (3)
3. Honeymoonz Over (4)