Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
1 7 |
Besitzer: Glorioso Misiones
Abuelito Querido (URU) (1-4-5-2)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Luis Caceres
Facundo Santesteban |
2,1
|
1 1 |
Aventurera Wran (URU) (2-2-1)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Jhonatan Mora
Adriana Prado |
14,7
|
1 | |
1 2 |
Besitzer: Glorioso Misiones
Kosovo (URU) (13-2-1-2)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Fernando Olivera
Sebastian San Martin |
****
|
2 2 |
Sassy Gold (BRZ) (1)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Christian Villarreal
Alcides De Los Santos |
2,8
|
1 | 2 |
2 14 |
Besitzer: Haras Phillipson
Mambo Jambo (URU) (6-2-9-6-10)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Vagner Leal
Raimundo Soares |
17,7
|
3 3 |
Besitzer: Agustin Y Belen
Quiet Daisy (URU) (5-6-9-3)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Yair Pereira
Angel Barbosa |
43,0
|
4 | |
2 5 |
Besitzer: Haras Phillipson
Mindcraft Plane (URU) (5-10-5)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Deividi Gaier
Raimundo Soares |
17,7
|
4 4 |
De Martinica (URU) (6-2-3-6-5)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Federico Piriz
Domingo Stengone |
13,6
|
4 | |
3 1 |
Besitzer: La Buena Estrella
Approach (URU) (8-8-11-5-10)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Juan De Leivas
Hector Bacigalupi |
56,3
|
5 5 |
Super Loquita (URU) (3-5-1-5-4)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Matias Figueroa
Jose Morales |
32,0
|
| |
4 3 |
Besitzer: Decano Oriental
Kentucky Dream (URU) (4-8-2-3-8)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Cristian Medina
Francisco Pallas |
21,5
|
6 6 |
Battery Plus (URU) (7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Pablo Menyou
Amado Leites |
41,5
|
| 1 |
5 4 |
El Salado (URU) (3)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Carlos Mendez
Hugo Navatta |
16,6
|
7 7 |
Besitzer: Boulevard Malesherbes
Alcian Blue (URU) (10-13-9-7-12)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Guillermo Barragan
Rodrigo Menchaca |
53,4
|
| |
6 6 |
Brujo Carioca (URU)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Christian Gularte
Eduardo Mendivil |
90,3
|
8 8 |
Canzone Vitale (URU) (9)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Martin Davila
Jorge Da Luz |
61,3
|
| |
7 8 |
Demostenes (URU)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Juan Nunez
Jorge Firpo |
49,4
|
9 9 |
Skye (URU) (15)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Maikol Molina
Facundo Santesteban |
33,1
|
| |
8 9 |
Mercado Libre (URU) (8-9-9)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Heber Eugui
Cesar Jaumandreu |
48,7
|
10 10 |
Pickpocket Funds (URU) (3)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Jose Silva
Ramon Peralta |
11,5
|
| |
9 10 |
Haikai (BRZ) (2-4-3-7-4)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Mario Gonzalez
Denis Hermogeneo |
7,0
|
11 11 |
Terrae (BRZ) (2)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Julio Mendez
Gustavo Vergara |
2,7
|
| 3 |
10 11 |
Pega Ratao (BRZ) (5-9-6-5-4)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Waldemar Boccia
Gustavo Vergara |
13,3
|
12 12 |
La Donata (URU) (6-1)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Pablo Rodriguez
John Rodriguez |
13,4
|
| 4 |
11 12 |
Golden Boy (URU) (3-4-10-9-1)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Maicol De Souza
Mariano Munoz |
23,1
|
13 13 |
Duliana (URU) (8-10-3-3-1)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Alvaro Brun
Jose Morales |
41,1
|
| |
12 13 |
Entonado (URU) (8-2-6-7-3)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Diego Sanchez
Jorge Rey |
9,4
|
14 14 |
Besitzer: Hs. La Victoria
Simple and Easy (URU) (8-7-7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Victor Martinez
Pablo Picasso |
62,3
|
2 | |
13 15 |
Inframundo (URU) (11-6-11-5-7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Javier Perez
Jose Austria |
87,3
|
15 15 |
Potrisara (URU) (13-10-10-10-7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Fabio Guedes
Eduardo Suarez |
71,9
|
3 | |
14 16 |
Catband (URU) (7-6-1-9-3)
|
|
57.2 kg |
Mathias Tuccelli
Mariano Munoz |
8,1
|
16 16 |
Blaze of Glory (URU)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Maicol De Souza
Jorge Firpo |
****
|
| |
15 17 |
Toro Rosso (URU) (9-7)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Martin Davila
Jorge Da Luz |
75,9
|
17 17 |
Dany Girl (URU) (9)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Sergio Peluffo |
****
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 18 |
Macanuda Red (URU) (8-14)
|
|
55.8 kg |
Diego Alonso
Mariano Munoz |
93,5
|
| |