Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
15:18:23
Nächste Rennen
Åby
00m:37s
Newmarket
01m:37s
Punchestown
11m:37s
Auteuil
13m:37s
Wien-Krieau
21m:37s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Österreich
Wien-Krieau
S76
12:40
Schweden
Åby
V75
14:35
Gävle
V65
18:53
Dänemark
Klampenborg
12:45
Norwegen
Forus
19:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:05
Frankreich
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:24
Newmarket
16:35
Punchestown
16:42
Angers
17:10
Wolvega
18:33
Aby Goteborg
18:43
Churchill Downs
20:46
Maronas
21:20
England
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Südafrika
Greyville
11:15
Turf Stand
11:30
Irland
Punchestown
15:30
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park
01:30
Te Rapa
01:45
Australien
Hawkesbury
03:20
Eagle Farm
03:28
Beaudesert
03:40
Caulfield
03:44
Horsham
03:51
Newcastle
04:10
Morphettville
04:22
Barcaldine
05:09
Ascot
05:44
Toowoomba
09:00
Melton
09:03
Albion Park
09:14
Menangle
09:24
Globe Derby Park
10:19
Bunbury
11:25
Shepparton
04:35
Nowra
04:45
Devonport Synthetic
04:50
Bathurst
04:55
Sale
05:00
Coolamon
05:00
Sunshine Coast Poly
05:05
Port Augusta
05:15
Alice Springs
06:44
Central Wheatbelt
07:21
Northam
07:37
Parkes
09:10
Hobart
09:27
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:15
USA
Meadowlands
P7
00:09
Hoosier Park
00:21
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
03:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
16:45
The Meadows Harness
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Laurel Park
18:00
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold Harness
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Penn National
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Fonner Park
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
21:30
Hawthorne
P8
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Tioga Downs Harness
23:00
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Golden Gate
23:00
Vernon Downs Harness
23:05
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Meadowlands
P7
00:20
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
04:30
Finger Lakes
Mittwoch, 01.08.18
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
19:10
R.
1-2
P3
19:10
R.
1-3
P4
19:10
R.
1-4
P2
19:39
R.
2-3
P3
19:39
R.
2-4
P2
20:10
R.
3-4
P3
20:10
R.
3-5
P2
20:36
R.
4-5
P3
20:36
R.
4-6
P5
20:36
R.
4-8
P2
21:06
R.
5-6
P3
21:06
R.
5-7
P4
21:06
R.
5-8
P2
21:35
R.
6-7
P3
21:35
R.
6-8
P2
22:03
R.
7-8
1
19:10
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
9000 $
1M 40Y
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Miss Rickles
(5)
2,90:1
2. Patriot Lady (6)
3. Dance for Joe (2)
2
19:39
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
20400 $
1M
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Satin Frost
(2)
2,10:1
2. Cruzin On In (5)
3. Beach Princess (4)
3
20:10
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
9000 $
6F
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bobby On Fleek
(2)
1,55:1
2. Carradine (1)
3. Gato Azul (6)
4
20:36
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
15300 $
1 1/16M
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Our Caravan
(1)
1,35:1
2. Ian a Wolverine (4)
3. Captain Moss (2)
5
21:06
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
13000 $
6F
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Michazl John
(5)
3,45:1
2. Tartan the Bull (4)
3. Leading Storm (7)
6
21:35
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
9000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Two Times Book
(8)
3,85:1
2. Cataclysmic (2)
3. Justonemorepatron (5)
7
22:03
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
19500 $
1M
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Timely Tradition
(3)
3,65:1
2. Saigon Times (5)
3. Kim (4)
8
22:32
Race 8
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
9000 $
6F
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
First in Class
(7)
5,10:1
2. Dry Martini (4)
3. Artus Court (8)