Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
08:18:52
Nächste Rennen
Kalgoorlie
06m:12s
Cranbourne
11m:12s
Ascot
18m:12s
Hobart
22m:12s
Cranbourne
31m:12s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Delta Downs
Sonntag, 14.08.22
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
01:15
R.
1-2
P3
01:15
R.
1-3
P5
01:15
R.
1-5
P2
01:41
R.
2-3
P3
01:41
R.
2-4
P4
01:41
R.
2-5
P2
02:06
R.
3-4
P3
02:06
R.
3-5
P2
02:34
R.
4-5
P3
02:34
R.
4-6
P5
02:34
R.
4-8
P2
03:02
R.
5-6
P3
03:02
R.
5-7
P4
03:02
R.
5-8
P2
03:28
R.
6-7
P3
03:28
R.
6-8
P2
03:53
R.
7-8
1
01:15
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
13000 $
330Y
Starter 10
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jessie Corona
(1)
4,80:1
2. Ttt Maria Maria (3)
3. Jessa Classydash (2)
2
01:41
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
25000 $
550Y
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lafitte
(4)
2,80:1
2. Jess O Blue (5)
3. Jess Shalish Blue (3)
3
02:06
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
18000 $
350Y
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
A June Storm
(4)
9,10:1
2. Never Sweet (5)
3. Julies Lil Rogue (7)
4
02:34
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
23000 $
250Y
Starter 10
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Black Jack Tara
(1)
13,40:1
2. Gia Dashing Bye (5)
3. Eyes a Blue Runaway (8)
5
03:02
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
26000 $
300Y
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Xdw Sheez Sweet
(7)
9,50:1
2. Denalia Sweet Jess (5)
3. Mr Fast Mallard (2)
6
03:28
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
24000 $
250Y
Starter 10
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Da Pool Do
(4)
21,50:1
2. Ms Dash N Dani (6)
3. Fast Dashin Logan (3)
7
03:53
Esplande Stakes (Stakes)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
30000 $
350Y
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jj Heza Fast Dash Jr
(3)
2,30:1
2. Caliente Operator (1)
3. One Fast Perry (2)
8
04:19
Race 8
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
23000 $
400Y
Starter 10
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Five Bar Jess Cartel
(3)
2,50:1
2. Jess Siete Cartel (9)
3. Fiercely Faithful (8)