Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
06:41:58
Nächste Rennen
Sandown-Hillside
02m:23s
Eagle Farm
11m:23s
Gawler
18m:23s
Addington
21m:23s
Warwick Farm
28m:23s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Hamburg-Bahrenfeld
V6
18:15
Schweden
Jägersro Galopp
12:20
Solvalla
18:15
Xpress
V86
20:30
Norwegen
Bjerke
18:27
Frankreich
Strasbourg
10:10
Chartres
11:25
Happy Valley
12:40
Lyon-Parilly
Quinte+
13:58
Auteuil
16:07
Hambourg
18:44
Solvalla
20:13
England
Chester
14:30
Kelso
14:40
Newton Abbot
14:50
Fontwell
18:10
Kempton
19:00
Südafrika
Greypoly
12:20
Irland
Gowran Park
18:20
Zypern
Nicosia
14:30
Hong Kong
Happy Valley
12:40
Neuseeland
Matamata
00:55
Addington
07:03
Australien
Eagle Farm
04:00
Sandown-Hillside
04:25
Gawler
04:40
Warwick Farm
04:50
Ascot
05:29
Redcliffe
08:53
Bathurst
09:07
Geelong
09:25
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
Ajax Downs
19:30
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Finger Lakes
19:15
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Gulfstream Park
21:00
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Pimlico
19:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Gulfstream Park
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Bangor Raceway
21:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Penn National
23:45
Charles Town
Sonntag, 12.01.20
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
01:00
R.
1-2
P3
01:00
R.
1-3
P2
01:32
R.
2-3
P3
01:32
R.
2-4
P4
01:32
R.
2-5
P2
02:02
R.
3-4
P3
02:02
R.
3-5
P2
02:32
R.
4-5
P3
02:32
R.
4-6
P6
02:32
R.
4-9
P2
03:01
R.
5-6
P3
03:01
R.
5-7
P2
03:31
R.
6-7
P3
03:31
R.
6-8
P4
03:31
R.
6-9
P2
04:01
R.
7-8
P3
04:01
R.
7-9
P2
04:31
R.
8-9
1
01:00
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 7
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lady Madison
(6)
2,10:1
2. Allegheny Dbl Lime (7)
3. Yodel Lady (3)
2
01:32
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
28000 $
7F
Starter 7
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Out of Cents
(5)
1,60:1
2. Island Cadger (6)
3. Brother Corbin (2)
3
02:02
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
29000 $
1 1/16M
Starter 7
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vonda
(5)
13,70:1
2. Longstorylucy (7)
3. Morningafterblues (1)
4
02:32
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 8
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Surfer Girl Cents
(5)
1,60:1
2. Weekend Flyer (8)
3. Tac Up (3)
5
03:01
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
11000 $
4 1/2F
Starter 8
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
General Fund
(7)
2,00:1
2. American Glory (8)
3. Delfina (4)
6
03:31
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 9
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sniff
(6)
4,20:1
2. Lana (5)
3. Jean Grey (4)
7
04:01
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
14000 $
4 1/2F
Starter 9
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Road Guard Post
(2)
19,30:1
2. Joopster (8)
3. George Town Cat (5)
8
04:31
Mint Mission Overnight Stakes (Stakes)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
35000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 9
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mean Bean
(1)
46,70:1
2. Nova Boy (2)
3. Clubman (5)
9
05:02
Race 9
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
27000 $
4 1/2F
Starter 9
4-6
Ergebnis >>
1.
Swiss Info
(8)
2,50:1
2. All About Tap (5)
3. Ghost Mine (9)