Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
20:35:54
Nächste Rennen
Solänget
01m:06s
Horseshoe Indianapolis
03m:06s
Eskilstuna
04m:06s
Huntingdon
04m:06s
Axevalla
07m:06s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Pfarrkirchen
V7
14:00
Schweden
Bollnäs
12:22
Axevalla
17:44
Solänget
V64
18:19
Eskilstuna
18:48
Dänemark
Århus
V65
16:00
Norwegen
Bjerke
19:19
Frankreich
Vichy
11:40
Angers
Quinte+
12:00
Vincennes
16:35
Toulouse
16:52
Concepcion
21:00
England
Nottingham
15:12
Brighton
15:24
Hexham
18:25
Huntingdon
19:10
Südafrika
Kenilworth
12:21
Irland
Punchestown
14:25
Cork
17:50
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Assiniboia Downs
02:35
Western Fair
23:50
Assiniboia Downs
02:30
Australien
Warwick
02:55
Albion Park
03:07
Tamworth
04:55
Ballarat Synthetic
05:00
Menangle
05:09
Terang
09:07
Young
09:17
Gloucester Park
11:20
Ipswich
03:59
Bendigo
04:25
Warwick Farm
04:50
Balaklava
05:15
Belmont Park
06:39
Redcliffe
08:53
Bathurst
09:07
Swan Hill
09:27
USA
Mountaineer
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Pimlico
20:58
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Gulfstream Park
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:51
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Running Aces
P8
02:00
Kenilworth
Mittwoch, 30.11.16
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
DD
11:48
R.
1-2
V3
11:48
R.
1-3
DD
12:22
R.
2-3
V3
12:22
R.
2-4
DD
12:55
R.
3-4
V3
12:55
R.
3-5
DD
13:31
R.
4-5
V3
13:31
R.
4-6
V6
13:31
R.
4-9
DD
14:06
R.
5-6
V3
14:06
R.
5-7
V4
14:06
R.
5-8
DD
14:50
R.
6-7
V3
14:50
R.
6-8
DD
15:25
R.
7-8
V3
15:25
R.
7-9
DD
16:00
R.
8-9
1
11:48
ASTRA CHARITY RACEDAY MAIDEN PLATE (F & M)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
75000 ZAR
1400 m
Starter 13
For Maiden Fillies and Mares
Ergebnis >>
1.
MOON PRINCESS
(1)
2,0:1
2. WICKED KISS (12)
3. SO ENCHANTING (7)
2
12:22
MACSTEEL GRADUATION PLATE (F & M)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
75000 ZAR
1200 m
Starter 5
Maidens,1 & 2 time winners F & M
Ergebnis >>
1.
OUR DESTINY
(1)
1,7:1
2. LIVE LIFE (2)
3. TRIP TO INDIA (4)
3
12:55
ICA LABORATORIES MAIDEN PLATE
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
75000 ZAR
1100 m
Starter 9
For all Maidens
Ergebnis >>
1.
GREENFLASHSUNSET
(6)
1,1:1
2. MARK'S GLORY (7)
3. WAITINGFORTONIGHT (8)
4
13:31
BERK ENTERPRISES MAIDEN PLATE
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
75000 ZAR
1400 m
Starter 11
For all Maidens
Ergebnis >>
1.
BLACK PARROT
(2)
4,0:1
2. MTOROSHANGA (11)
3. SILVER MASTER (4)
5
14:06
AMALGAMATED PROPERTIES MR 96 DIVIDED HANDICAP
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
90000 ZAR
1400 m
Starter 9
Open
Ergebnis >>
1.
CATKIN
(5)
8,2:1
2. OVERSHADOW (2)
3. FIFTY CENTS (4)
6
14:50
BRADBURY FINANCE MR 78 DIVIDED HANDICAP
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
75000 ZAR
1400 m
Starter 11
Open
Ergebnis >>
1.
SUMMER SKY
(9)
1,9:1
2. SUNSET EYES (5)
3. STREAK OF SILVER (1)
7
15:25
INVESTEC MR 76 HANDICAP
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
77000 ZAR
1000 m
Starter 10
Open
Ergebnis >>
1.
SOWETO MOON (AUS)
(6)
7,0:1
2. MAXIMUM FLO (9)
3. KIRUMBO (2)
8
16:00
MARKET TOYOTA CULEMBORG ALLOWANCE PLATE
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
86000 ZAR
1500 m
Starter 7
For Maidens and Winners
Ergebnis >>
1.
WHISKY BARON (AUS)
(7)
2,4:1
2. IT'S MY TURN (6)
3. STAR CHESTNUT (4)
9
16:31
FREEDOM PROPERTIES MAIDEN PLATE
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
75000 ZAR
2000 m
Starter 14
For all Maidens
Ergebnis >>
1.
DESERT WISDOM
(6)
5,5:1
2. HERNANDO'S PROMISE (4)
3. GIVE IT AWAY (8)