Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
15:51:26
Nächste Rennen
Nottingham
03m:34s
Caen
08m:34s
Lingfield
08m:34s
Naas
13m:34s
Kenilworth
13m:34s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Hassloch
10:40
Schweden
Tingsryd
11:34
Umåker
V75
14:44
Finnland
Mariehamn
V65
19:00
Dänemark
Ålborg
11:01
Ålborg Galopp
13:50
Norwegen
Biri
14:10
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
16:50
Frankreich
Tarbes
10:25
Hassloch
11:00
Caen
Quinte+
13:26
Chantilly
14:17
Hyeres
18:45
Wolvega
19:30
San Isidro
20:45
England
Lingfield
14:15
Ascot
14:30
Haydock
14:35
Nottingham
14:45
Hexham
17:00
Leicester
18:20
Warwick
18:35
Südafrika
Greyville
11:05
Kenilworth
12:01
Irland
Naas
14:25
Cork
15:15
Hong Kong
Sha Tin
07:00
Neuseeland
Central Southland
01:48
Arawa Park
02:00
New Plymouth Raceway
02:18
Australien
Newcastle
03:15
Caulfield
03:40
Donald
03:46
Mackay
04:00
Ipswich
04:14
Morphettville
04:17
Sunshine Coast
04:33
Ascot
05:39
Darwin
07:34
Port Hedland
07:50
Toowoomba
09:00
Albion Park
09:14
Melton
09:24
Menangle
09:52
Globe Derby Park
10:46
Narrogin
11:25
Hobart
04:15
Canberra
04:29
Ballarat
04:40
Sunshine Coast Poly
04:45
Queanbeyan
04:55
Sapphire Coast
04:55
Mudgee
05:10
Kalgoorlie
06:45
Ararat
08:54
Launceston
09:16
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Hastings Racecourse
04:00
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Meadowlands
P7
00:10
Tioga Downs Harness
00:15
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Pimlico
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Belmont At The Big A
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Monmouth Park
18:50
Pocono Downs
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
P8
21:50
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:40
Golden Gate
22:45
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:45
Buffalo Raceway
00:00
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Vernon Downs Harness
00:05
Tioga Downs Harness
00:15
Meadowlands
P7
00:20
Hoosier Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Fairmount Park
P7
02:30
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
03:05
Mauritius
Sonntag, 03.09.17
V3
14:13
Wette läuft in den Rennen 7 - 9
Ergebnis >>
V4
13:33
Wette läuft in den Rennen 6 - 9
Ergebnis >>
V6
12:15
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 9
Ergebnis >>
1
10:34
LE TROPHEE DE LAEROPORT DE SAINT PIERRE-PIERREFONDS
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
96138 ZAR
1850 m
Starter 11
E/F DIVISION CLASS 5&6
Ergebnis >>
1.
ZAGAZIG
(5)
14,0:1
2. MONTANTE (6)
3. ANAFESTO (7)
2
11:08
THE AIR MAURITIUS CARGO CUP - BIPOT - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
108155 ZAR
2100 m
Starter 8
D/E DIVISION CLASS 4&5
Ergebnis >>
1.
SEVEN LEAGUE BOOTS
(4)
11,9:1
2. EMAAR (AUS) (1)
3. SEEKING THE DREAM (2)
3
11:40
THE AIR MAURITIUS HELICOPTER SPRINT TROPHY - PLACE ACCUMULATOR - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
121459 ZAR
950 m
Starter 9
C/D DIVISION CLASS 3&4
Ergebnis >>
1.
ANSWERINGENESIS
(7)
2,5:1
2. PROMISSORY (4)
3. VAR'S DREAM (1)
4
12:15
THE AIR MAURITIUS KESTREL FLYER CUP - PICK 6 - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
134334 ZAR
2200 m
Starter 10
C DIVISION CLASS 3
Ergebnis >>
1.
DAWN RAID
(2)
3,6:1
2. DUSTAN (8)
3. RAP ATTACK (5)
5
12:50
THE AIR MAURITIUS 50TH ANNIVERSARY GOLDEN JUBILEE CUP
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
171674 ZAR
1600 m
Starter 10
A DIVISION CLASS 1
Ergebnis >>
1.
SPEED LIMIT
(6)
5,4:1
2. KARRAAR (AUS) (2)
3. KINGMAMBO'S LEGACY (7)
6
13:33
THE Air Mauritius MAIDEN CUP - JACKPOT - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
686696 ZAR
2400 m
Starter 12
Group 1
Ergebnis >>
1.
ENAAD (AUS)
(4)
2,8:1
2. M L JET (5)
3. TRACKMASTER (10)
7
14:13
THE AIR MAURITIUS FOUNDATION TROPHY - PICK 3 - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
108155 ZAR
1365 m
Starter 11
D/E DIVISION CLASS 4&5
Ergebnis >>
1.
ICE RUN
(5)
14,1:1
2. BARON BELLET (1)
3. READY FOR TAKE OFF (7)
8
14:45
THE AIR MAURITIUS A350-900 XWB TROPHY - Draper's Mile
101717 ZAR
1500 m
Starter 8
E/F DIVISION CLASS 5&6
Ergebnis >>
1.
JULLIDAR
(6)
7,0:1
2. CRAFTSMAN (8)
3. SEVEN CARAT (4)
9
15:23
THE AIR MAURITIUS HOLIDAYS CUP - Draper's Mile
101717 ZAR
1500 m
Starter 8
E/F DIVISION CLASS 5&6
Ergebnis >>
1.
DECLARATOR
(3)
2,8:1
2. ROCK HARD (2)
3. GOLD MEDALIST (6)