Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:35:17
Nächste Rennen
Turf Paradise
03m:46s
Rideau Carleton
04m:46s
Penn National
06m:46s
Plainridge Harness
06m:46s
Hoosier Park
06m:46s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Dannero
V65
12:20
Rättvik
18:20
Halmstad
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Charlottenlund
15:45
Frankreich
Lyon-Parilly
09:05
Avenches
09:20
Graignes
11:20
Fontainebleau
13:05
Marseille-Borely
15:42
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
Punchestown
19:00
England
Goodwood
14:30
Musselburgh
14:40
Newmarket
14:50
Cheltenham
17:35
Newcastle
18:35
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:40
Irland
Punchestown
16:40
Neuseeland
Woodville
01:59
Addington
07:03
Alexandra Park
07:49
Australien
Kilcoy
02:46
Muswellbrook
04:10
Wagga
04:25
Echuca
04:29
Maryborough
04:37
Mildura
08:47
Cranbourne
09:14
Newcastle
09:32
Launceston
09:37
Albion Park
09:40
Gloucester Park
11:21
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Turf Paradise
21:25
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
00:59
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Laurel Park
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Penn National
23:45
Hastings Racecourse
Samstag, 17.06.17
Stream
Pick-Wetten
P2
22:50
R.
1-2
P2
01:20
R.
6-7
P3
23:20
R.
2-4
P3
00:50
R.
5-7
P4
22:50
R.
1-4
P4
00:20
R.
4-7
P6
23:20
R.
2-7
1
22:50
Race 1
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cederberg
(4)
2,30:1
2. Ace Deuce (5)
3. Similkameen Joey (2)
2
23:20
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Zanita Rosae
(2)
20,20:1
2. S. L. Express (4)
3. Sabrina (1)
3
23:50
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
14500 $
1 1/16M
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sanawar
(6)
2,65:1
2. Brother Rod (4)
3. Jackson Teller (1)
4
00:20
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
27000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
C U At Eau Claire
(6)
3,25:1
2. Cherokee in Me (2)
3. Sailingforthesun (1)
5
00:50
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
22000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Good Luck to You
(5)
10,25:1
2. Babys Got Track (2)
3. Spirit Bay (8)
6
01:20
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 12
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lady Cash
(6)
6,05:1
2. Ariki Princess (9)
3. Riojana (4)
7
01:50
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kelson
(2)
1,60:1
2. Footman (7)
3. My Boy Seamus (4)