Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
15:25:35
Nächste Rennen
Kenilworth
04m:30s
Umåker
04m:30s
Naas
09m:30s
Chantilly
14m:30s
Biri
14m:30s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Hassloch
10:40
Schweden
Tingsryd
11:34
Umåker
V75
14:44
Finnland
Mariehamn
V65
19:00
Dänemark
Ålborg
11:01
Ålborg Galopp
13:50
Norwegen
Biri
14:10
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
16:50
Frankreich
Tarbes
10:25
Hassloch
11:00
Caen
Quinte+
13:26
Chantilly
14:17
Hyeres
18:45
Wolvega
19:30
San Isidro
20:45
England
Lingfield
14:15
Ascot
14:30
Haydock
14:35
Nottingham
14:45
Hexham
17:00
Leicester
18:20
Warwick
18:35
Südafrika
Greyville
11:05
Kenilworth
12:00
Irland
Naas
14:25
Cork
15:15
Hong Kong
Sha Tin
07:00
Neuseeland
Central Southland
01:48
Arawa Park
02:00
New Plymouth Raceway
02:18
Australien
Newcastle
03:15
Caulfield
03:40
Donald
03:46
Mackay
04:00
Ipswich
04:14
Morphettville
04:17
Sunshine Coast
04:33
Ascot
05:39
Darwin
07:34
Port Hedland
07:50
Toowoomba
09:00
Albion Park
09:14
Melton
09:24
Menangle
09:52
Globe Derby Park
10:46
Narrogin
11:25
Hobart
04:15
Canberra
04:29
Ballarat
04:40
Sunshine Coast Poly
04:45
Queanbeyan
04:55
Sapphire Coast
04:55
Mudgee
05:10
Kalgoorlie
06:45
Ararat
08:54
Launceston
09:16
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Hastings Racecourse
04:00
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Meadowlands
P7
00:10
Hoosier Park
00:15
Tioga Downs Harness
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Pimlico
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Belmont At The Big A
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Monmouth Park
18:50
Pocono Downs
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
P8
21:50
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:40
Golden Gate
22:45
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:45
Buffalo Raceway
00:00
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Vernon Downs Harness
00:05
Tioga Downs Harness
00:15
Meadowlands
P7
00:20
Hoosier Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Fairmount Park
P7
02:30
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
03:05
York
Samstag, 25.08.18
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
14:50
The Strensall Stakes
Plat
112073 €
1760 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lord Glitters
(2)
2,7:1
2. Mustashry (4)
3. Chief Ironside (7)
2
15:25
Melrose Handicap Stakes (Class2)
Plat
140091 €
2790 m
Starter 16
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Ghostwatch
(5)
9,0:1
2. Supernova (11)
3. Proschema (1)
3
16:00
The City Of York Stakes
Plat
201731 €
1400 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Expert Eye
(7)
1,9:1
2. Gordon Lord Byron (3)
3. Arbalet (8)
4
16:40
Ebor Handicap Stakes (Class2)
Plat
560365 €
2790 m
Starter 20
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Muntahaa
(3)
17,4:1
2. Weekender (1)
3. Sea The Lion (14)
5
17:16
The Julia Graves Roses Stakes
Plat
78451 €
1000 m
Starter 11
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Well Done Fox
(2)
8,6:1
2. Deia Glory (10)
3. Sabre (6)
6
17:51
Handicap Stakes (Class2)
Plat
78451 €
2050 m
Starter 20
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Pivoine
(5)
7,7:1
2. Alfarris (2)
3. Banditry (9)
7
18:22
Apprentice Handicap Stakes
Plat
78451 €
1000 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Eeh Bah Gum
(8)
9,6:1
2. Fool For You (7)
3. Marnie James (2)