Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
05:40:58
Nächste Rennen
Matamata
01m:03s
Tamworth
09m:03s
Mackay
16m:03s
Sam Houston
19m:03s
Fraser Downs
19m:03s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Jägersro
V65
12:20
Umåker
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Frankreich
Mons (Ghlin)
11:20
Marseille-Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:25
Irland
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Neuseeland
Matamata
02:47
Addington
06:34
Alexandra Park
07:45
Australien
Tamworth
04:40
Mackay
04:47
Ararat
04:55
Moruya
05:00
Cranbourne
09:15
Bendigo
09:25
Newcastle
09:33
Hobart
09:46
Albion Park
10:10
Gloucester Park
11:21
Northam
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Laurel Park
20:50
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Keeneland
18:30
Freehold Harness
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate
23:15
Valparaiso
Montag, 20.03.23
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
5
20:45
Winter
Plat
8456 €
1000 m
Starter 15
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Super Feliz
(8)
3,1:1
2. Bionic Dancer (1)
3. Siembra Y Cosecha (6)
6
21:20
Waiting You H.
Plat
2268 €
1000 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fifty Fifty
(5)
4,0:1
2. Badboy (7)
3. Azulle (6)
7
21:50
Woman
Plat
2333 €
1100 m
Starter 15
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Allez Chili
(11)
8,2:1
2. Toscana In Fiore (2)
3. Amanda Renata (7)
8
22:15
Wagon H.
Plat
2106 €
1000 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Julia Domna
(1)
3,0:1
2. Linda Maquina (9)
3. Por Master (6)
9
22:50
Wanderito H.
Plat
2462 €
1100 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fast Rock
(9)
20,5:1
2. Indian Wolf (6)
3. Prince Of Dubai (3)
10
23:22
Warrior H.
Plat
2187 €
1100 m
Starter 16
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Robarte Un Beso
(6)
32,4:1
2. Cachador (11)
3. Muslera (9)