Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:36:04
Nächste Rennen
Charlottetown
00m:57s
Rideau Carleton
03m:57s
Penn National
05m:57s
Hoosier Park
05m:57s
Scioto Downs
20m:57s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Pimlico
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Valparaiso
Montag, 05.09.22
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
4
21:55
Ocean Blue H.
Plat
2121 €
1100 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fast Court
(7)
4,7:1
2. Don Celindo (2)
3. Sueno Del Alma (4)
5
22:25
Ojo De Plata H.
Plat
2433 €
1100 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Papelonia
(1)
2,8:1
2. Sanito (3)
3. Maxximus (8)
6
22:55
Octava H.
Plat
2829 €
1100 m
Starter 8
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Andrei Bolkonsky
(6)
7,6:1
2. Mecha Larga (8)
3. Kai (2)
7
23:25
Oro Viejo H.
Plat
2263 €
1100 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Give My Life
(6)
15,4:1
2. Guapa Ilusion (10)
3. Ghosty (7)
8
23:55
Circulo De Duenos De F. S. De Carreras S.
Plat
4837 €
1200 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Guerrero Max
(1)
6,5:1
2. Torunes (6)
3. Orgullo Vencido (2)
9
00:25
Ojo De Caburga H.
Plat
2503 €
1300 m
Starter 8
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Amelio Nistel
(3)
5,3:1
2. Arabia Wild (7)
3. Roman War (6)