Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
19:09:15
Nächste Rennen
Fontwell
00m:45s
Gulfstream Park
00m:45s
Visby
04m:45s
Meslay-Du-M.
05m:45s
Nyköbing
06m:45s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bergsåker
12:20
Visby
17:44
Örebro
V64
18:19
Dänemark
Nyköbing
17:00
Frankreich
Strasbourg
11:40
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
11:58
Meslay-Du-M.
16:22
Longchamp
Quinte+
16:38
San Isidro
21:00
Gulfstream Park
21:17
England
Perth
14:50
Salisbury
14:59
York
15:17
Fontwell
18:10
Lingfield
18:52
Südafrika
Vaal
12:26
Irland
Limerick
14:30
Clonmel
17:55
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park Synthetic
01:32
Cambridge
07:36
Australien
Grafton
02:50
Albion Park
03:32
Gosford
03:40
Wangaratta
05:00
Tamworth
05:03
Northam
06:40
Melton
09:04
Pakenham
09:15
Penrith
10:22
Scone
03:35
Riverina Paceway
04:02
Mildura
04:13
Werribee
04:20
Townsville
04:59
Canberra Acton
05:06
Port Augusta
05:10
Albany
07:40
Cranbourne
09:15
Launceston
09:47
Newcastle
09:52
Redcliffe
10:10
Parkes
10:12
Mt Gambier
10:22
Geelong
11:00
Gloucester Park
11:26
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Hoosier Park
00:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pau
Donnerstag, 17.01.19
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
11:56
Prix De Mourenx
Steeple Chase
18000 €
3700 m
Starter 6
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Galliego Des Rocs
(2)
6,4:1
2. Moorhouse Lady (5)
3. Bothoa (4)
2
12:26
Prix De Lagor
Plat
18000 €
2400 m
Starter 7
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mad River
(2)
2,4:1
2. Ty Charle (7)
3. Light My Fire (1)
3
12:56
Prix Gerard Sereys
Cross
30000 €
4600 m
Starter 6
All horses, 6 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Carlota Roque
(4)
3,9:1
2. Net Lady (1)
3. Cent Ans (5)
4
13:27
Prix De Gramont
Haies
30000 €
3500 m
Starter 7
Females, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sainte Petronille
(5)
10,0:1
2. Ferronniere (2)
3. Saint Beauty (4)
5
14:03
Prix D'Espelette
Plat
18000 €
1950 m
Starter 12
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Norathir
(10)
5,1:1
2. Haman Ville (2)
3. Wend'Id (12)
6
14:37
Prix D'Abere
Plat
18000 €
1950 m
Starter 8
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Pactatrois
(4)
19,5:1
2. Montakhab (1)
3. Galaxy Blue (2)
7
15:11
Prix De Denguin
Plat
14000 €
1500 m
Starter 10
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tilo
(6)
13,4:1
2. Giloulou (2)
3. Teba Mateba (7)
8
15:51
Prix Cluster So-Horse Alliances (Prix De La Navarre)
Haies
30000 €
3500 m
Starter 10
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Carriacou
(7)
2,4:1
2. Fixe Le Kap (9)
3. Nuits Premier Cru (2)