Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
01:18:07
Nächste Rennen
Yonkers Harness
02m:54s
Scioto Downs
03m:54s
Remington Park
08m:54s
Sam Houston
11m:54s
Charles Town
15m:54s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Pimlico
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Nantes
Donnerstag, 29.03.18
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
12:26
Prix Des Sorinieres
Plat
12000 €
1600 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Chopemoi
(10)
5,2:1
2. Bafana Linngari (6)
3. Wimalya (1)
2
12:56
Prix D'Ancenis
Plat
22000 €
1600 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rock Or Bust
(1)
3,2:1
2. Katja (4)
3. Blocking Bet (3)
3
13:25
Prix Ouest Habitat Conseil (Prix Bellaly)
Plat
20000 €
1600 m
Starter 7
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Saint Pois
(2)
8,4:1
2. Tulipa Rosa (6)
3. Monteverdi (5)
4
14:09
Prix De La Duchesse Anne
Plat
22000 €
2200 m
Starter 7
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Zambella
(7)
11,2:1
2. Tresor Du Roume (4)
3. Hygrove Dan (5)
5
14:38
Prix De Saint Florent
Plat
18000 €
2400 m
Starter 12
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dhangadhi
(4)
27,1:1
2. Angelo Dream (8)
3. History Dream (11)
6
15:07
Prix Vermout
Plat
14000 €
2400 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Ahmed Pride
(7)
2,5:1
2. Desert Dune (9)
3. Endio (3)
7
15:40
Prix De Suce
Haies
20000 €
3500 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Shamrock Rover
(2)
6,8:1
2. Le Malin (5)
3. Big Fat Boy (1)
8
16:15
Prix De La Bernerie
Haies
20000 €
3900 m
Starter 13
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Deadheat
(3)
6,9:1
2. Yellow Field (9)
3. Vision De Maitre (13)