Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
12:35:40
Nächste Rennen
Fairviewpoly
04m:21s
Fontainebleau
05m:21s
Eskilstuna
08m:21s
Gloucester Park
08m:21s
Wolvega
18m:21s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:19
Färjestad
V75
13:34
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:22
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Fraser Downs
03:00
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Flemington
02:15
Rosehill
02:30
Doomben
02:38
Beaudesert
02:53
Oakbank
02:57
Warracknabeal
03:01
Kerang
03:09
Emerald
03:10
Balnarring
03:15
Wyong
03:25
Moruya
03:44
Clare
03:53
Gatton
04:17
Murwillumbah
04:26
Roma
04:35
Alice Springs
04:36
Ascot
05:29
Newcastle
08:04
Launceston
08:11
Bathurst
08:17
Melton
08:27
Globe Derby Park
08:37
Albion Park
08:39
Bunbury
10:44
USA
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
P8
23:20
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Sam Houston
00:30
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
02:45
Maronas
Sonntag, 19.03.23
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
5
20:26
Uruguay
Plat
5147 €
1400 m
Starter 10
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mitterrand
(5)
9,2:1
2. Drika (7)
3. Olimpo Mt (9)
6
20:56
El Ventisquero
Plat
9074 €
1500 m
Starter 10
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bencina
(2)
4,0:1
2. Best Bay (4)
3. Best Trick (7)
7
21:26
Kemei
Plat
6073 €
1500 m
Starter 15
Females, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Afanadora Z
(6)
4,0:1
2. Modesty (10)
3. La Griega (12)
8
21:56
Mileto
Plat
6939 €
1000 m
Starter 10
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Atenea Fever
(2)
3,1:1
2. Isa La Guapa (6)
3. Pos Nostalgia (5)
9
22:28
Fui Con El
Plat
6939 €
1000 m
Starter 11
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lucero Linda
(9)
10,8:1
2. Frosty (6)
3. Magestic Honor (3)