Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:48:41
Nächste Rennen
Scioto Downs
01m:20s
Plainridge Harness
04m:20s
Charlottetown
06m:20s
Scioto Downs
08m:20s
Hoosier Park
08m:20s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Le Mans
Mittwoch, 26.09.18
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
16:08
Prix Claude Brosseau
Plat
15000 €
2300 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tabularasa
(1)
3,0:1
2. Goudenhooft (3)
3. Classic Pearl (8)
2
16:51
Prix De Maulepaire
Plat
10000 €
2300 m
Starter 9
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jevousvoisencore
(2)
3,4:1
2. Nagold (6)
3. Lady'S Spring (7)
3
17:20
Grand Prix Du Mans
Plat
22000 €
1950 m
Starter 7
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Best Fouad
(2)
1,6:1
2. Haya Of Fortune (3)
3. Smart Whip (5)
4
17:48
Prix Mont Blanc
Plat
13000 €
1400 m
Starter 12
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Persepolis
(2)
4,9:1
2. Urlucc (3)
3. Eldanza (1)
5
18:20
Prix Jean Couturie
Plat
15000 €
1400 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Matar
(3)
7,6:1
2. Kaaba Stone (9)
3. Zaff (5)
6
18:55
Prix Groupama
Plat
13000 €
1400 m
Starter 15
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Olive Mabel
(15)
10,3:1
2. Lakeside (5)
3. Senza Fine (3)
7
19:27
Prix Bernard Chausse
Plat
16000 €
3200 m
Starter 15
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Callydini
(5)
7,3:1
2. Sidelskie (8)
3. Easilly (12)