Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
10:59:42
Nächste Rennen
Alexandra Park
03m:18s
Newcastle
09m:18s
Hobart
13m:18s
Cranbourne
14m:18s
Mons (Ghlin)
20m:18s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Jägersro
V65
12:20
Umåker
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:20
Frankreich
Mons (Ghlin)
11:20
Marseille-Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:25
Irland
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Neuseeland
Matamata
02:47
Addington
06:34
Alexandra Park
07:45
Australien
Tamworth
04:40
Mackay
04:47
Ararat
04:55
Moruya
05:00
Cranbourne
09:15
Bendigo
09:25
Newcastle
09:33
Hobart
09:46
Albion Park
10:10
Gloucester Park
11:21
Northam
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Laurel Park
20:50
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Keeneland
18:30
Freehold Harness
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate
23:15
Le Lion D'Angers
Sonntag, 13.08.17
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
11:36
Prix President Andre Saulou
Plat
24000 €
1400 m
Starter 5
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fatale Bere
(4)
5,1:1
2. Red Torch (2)
3. Victoria'S Angel (5)
2
12:05
Prix Pierre Peltier Et U Master
Steeple Chase
26000 €
4000 m
Starter 9
Females, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cashkille
(2)
6,6:1
2. Callia D'Oudairies (1)
3. Ultraballe (4)
3
12:35
Prix Sea Bird
Plat
17000 €
1400 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rainbow Black
(6)
7,0:1
2. Do It In Rio (3)
3. Grey Magic (1)
4
13:05
Prix Piano De La Juiverie
Cross
23000 €
4500 m
Starter 9
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kapville
(9)
6,4:1
2. Ungaro Roque (3)
3. Gentil Mario (4)
5
13:35
Prix Des Andegaves
Plat
15000 €
2400 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Eclat De Star
(2)
6,2:1
2. Elu Secret (3)
3. Echo Sacre (8)
6
14:10
Prix Du Bec D'Oudon
Plat
12000 €
2400 m
Starter 13
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Willicat
(10)
5,5:1
2. Baraka (11)
3. Mister Iff (2)
7
14:42
Prix De Sautre
Plat
16000 €
3000 m
Starter 13
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Poster
(10)
5,9:1
2. History Dream (3)
3. Deserto (4)
8
15:14
Prix Du Moulin De Varennes
Plat
14000 €
3000 m
Starter 16
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Edylan
(2)
6,1:1
2. Fast Buck (3)
3. Eclipse De Cotte (15)