Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:01:48
Nächste Rennen
Penn National
11m:14s
Horseshoe Indianapolis
13m:14s
Hoosier Park
13m:14s
Scioto Downs
15m:14s
Plainridge Harness
18m:14s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Le Croise-Laroche
Sonntag, 08.11.20
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
16:13
Prix Du Petit Saint-Jean
Plat
14000 €
3200 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Scenario
(9)
10,2:1
2. Dario Mio (10)
3. Annodyme (5)
2
16:46
Prix De Coisy
Plat
15000 €
3200 m
Starter 12
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bunook
(5)
19,9:1
2. Five By Five (9)
3. Sicaire (6)
3
17:23
Prix Du Pont De Metz
Plat
12000 €
3200 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Reine Des Bois
(7)
27,7:1
2. Ahmed Pride (4)
3. Sun De L'Orme (11)
4
17:55
Prix Du Nord
Plat
14000 €
1800 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mangan
(4)
3,7:1
2. Orpanama Davis (12)
3. Echo Niko (2)
5
18:26
Prix De Salouel
Plat
15000 €
1800 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Esson
(10)
14,8:1
2. Nice To See You (8)
3. Aikido Game (4)
6
18:55
Prix Franc Picard
Plat
13000 €
1800 m
Starter 8
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jasnin
(6)
3,3:1
2. Berlin Calling (3)
3. Land Of Fire (4)
7
19:27
Prix Du Pas De Calais
Plat
14000 €
2500 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Stormy Night
(8)
4,0:1
2. Legal Rights (1)
3. Peristera (10)
8
19:57
Prix Des Dauphines
Plat
15000 €
2500 m
Starter 7
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jacksun
(1)
1,5:1
2. Karak (4)
3. Dawn Racer (2)