Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
01:37:03
Nächste Rennen
Hoosier Park
01m:57s
Flamboro Downs
01m:57s
Penn National
03m:57s
Scioto Downs
04m:57s
Yonkers Harness
04m:57s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
La Teste De Buch
Sonntag, 26.07.20
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
14:06
Prix Dock Du Vin
Plat
14000 €
1400 m
Starter 8
Males, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kergrist
(4)
14,8:1
2. Rocket Song (6)
3. Bialystok (3)
2
14:36
Prix Reverdy Nutrition Equine
Plat
14000 €
1400 m
Starter 10
Females, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
La Jonction
(6)
4,0:1
2. Zirochka (7)
3. Flying Easy (8)
3
15:17
Prix J.r.a. (Japan Racing Association)
Plat
40000 €
1600 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Testa
(5)
4,3:1
2. Rizzichop (14)
3. Featuring (13)
4
15:50
Criterium Du Bequet - Ventes Osarus
Plat
42000 €
1200 m
Starter 9
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Plainchant
(6)
17,9:1
2. Stardevote (8)
3. Tea Dance (4)
5
16:27
Prix De L'Hippodrome De Compiegne
Plat
21000 €
1600 m
Starter 18
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Diamond City
(2)
13,5:1
2. Unamuno (13)
3. Fastnet Lightning (8)
6
17:02
Prix Paul Duboscq
Plat
15000 €
1600 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Disincanto
(5)
10,8:1
2. Haseefah (2)
3. Queencity (12)
7
17:36
Criterium De L'Atlantique
Plat
24000 €
2400 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 and 5 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Genmoss Aa
(1)
1,5:1
2. Galyleo De Palmas Aa (9)
3. Etincellant Aa (10)
8
18:11
Prix De L'Hippodrome De Tarbes
Plat
15000 €
1200 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Harlan
(1)
5,0:1
2. Atlantica (3)
3. Covadonga'S Lakes (6)