Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
10:55:21
Nächste Rennen
Bendigo
03m:41s
Alexandra Park
07m:41s
Newcastle
13m:41s
Hobart
17m:41s
Cranbourne
19m:41s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Jägersro
V65
12:20
Umåker
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:20
Frankreich
Mons (Ghlin)
11:20
Marseille-Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:25
Irland
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Neuseeland
Matamata
02:47
Addington
06:34
Alexandra Park
07:45
Australien
Tamworth
04:40
Mackay
04:47
Ararat
04:55
Moruya
05:00
Cranbourne
09:15
Bendigo
09:25
Newcastle
09:33
Hobart
09:46
Albion Park
10:10
Gloucester Park
11:21
Northam
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Laurel Park
20:50
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Keeneland
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate
23:15
Gavea
Montag, 17.01.22
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
2
20:52
Premio Seductor
Plat
1973 €
1000 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
First Wenzel
(8)
3,7:1
2. Sabio (3)
3. Eletrical Storm (10)
3
21:14
Premio Kuriosa
Plat
3588 €
1000 m
Starter 9
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Ja Sei Namorar
(9)
2,4:1
2. Isla Formentera (1)
3. Jade Power (2)
4
21:46
Premio Elisie
Plat
1973 €
1000 m
Starter 12
Females, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Divine Art
(12)
4,8:1
2. Sanga Do Salso (8)
3. Cozadeloco (2)
5
22:21
Premio Double Dutch
Plat
3588 €
1500 m
Starter 13
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sentimental Lady
(4)
8,0:1
2. Liberty Gold (10)
3. Katrin (12)
6
22:53
Premio Juanero
Plat
1973 €
1300 m
Starter 10
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lincoln Acteon
(3)
15,6:1
2. Roaming (2)
3. Zoey (7)