Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:59:47
Nächste Rennen
Sam Houston
01m:15s
Hoosier Park
01m:15s
Hoosier Park
03m:15s
Charles Town
04m:15s
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
04m:15s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Deauville
Montag, 12.01.15
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
12:00
Prix Du Beau Cerisier
Plat
19000 €
1300 m
Starter 8
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Il Pittore
(3)
4,2:1
2. Zantenor (5)
3. Al Muthana (1)
2
12:31
Prix Du Val De Saire
Plat
20000 €
1300 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Diamant De Vati
(2)
2,5:1
2. Victorianvalentine (7)
3. Holy Ireland (4)
3
13:00
Prix De La Barbottiere
Plat
20000 €
1900 m
Starter 12
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Gentledor
(7)
5,4:1
2. Atilla (6)
3. Mille Of Journey (8)
4
13:30
Prix De Bellouet
Plat
25000 €
1900 m
Starter 16
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Abraham
(12)
17,8:1
2. Premier Avril (2)
3. Chinese Soldier (9)
5
14:05
Prix De Colombieres
Plat
20000 €
1900 m
Starter 12
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
City Of Women
(11)
4,5:1
2. Arakawa (12)
3. Nom De Plume (4)
6
14:39
Prix De Bissons
Plat
25000 €
1900 m
Starter 16
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cubiste
(11)
10,5:1
2. New Frosty (1)
3. Golden Friends (10)
7
15:07
Prix De La Fontaine Teauvillaise
Plat
21000 €
1900 m
Starter 12
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dragonnade
(4)
6,0:1
2. Mister Smart (1)
3. Petit Chevalier (9)
8
15:40
Prix Du Bois Amiot
Plat
20000 €
2500 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Arkadios
(2)
8,7:1
2. Zlatan Dream (12)
3. Angel Of Dream (16)
9
16:12
Prix Du Bois Aux Proux
Plat
18000 €
2500 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Shayandi
(1)
5,8:1
2. Bubble Brook (3)
3. Stella Corsica (6)