Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:49:26
Nächste Rennen
Riverton
00m:38s
Scioto Downs
00m:38s
Yonkers Harness
10m:38s
Sam Houston
11m:38s
Hoosier Park
11m:38s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Chile
Donnerstag, 15.09.22
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
7
20:00
Solido H.
Plat
2866 €
1000 m
Starter 15
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Poderoso Antonio
(9)
31,8:1
2. Caicura (1)
3. Candy Park (6)
8
20:28
Susodicho H.
Plat
2866 €
1000 m
Starter 15
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
The Badulaque
(13)
26,6:1
2. Secreto De Grace (14)
3. Payasito Colorin (5)
9
20:56
Sangre De Toro H.
Plat
4043 €
1400 m
Starter 13
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Ya Po
(9)
30,8:1
2. La Perugina (10)
3. Cardo De Oro (3)
10
21:22
Escuela Naval Arturo Prat S
Plat
9179 €
1500 m
Starter 5
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tiberio Graco
(5)
2,9:1
2. Grand Friend (1)
3. Van Basten (4)
11
21:55
Simulacro H.
Plat
2866 €
1000 m
Starter 15
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Gran Humboldt
(8)
11,4:1
2. Cajon Del Maipo (15)
3. Alcapino (6)
12
22:22
Canal 13 S.
Plat
6532 €
1000 m
Starter 8
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dubai Market
(1)
2,3:1
2. Get Back (5)
3. Grande Compuestito (4)