Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
05:08:51
Nächste Rennen
Murray Bdge
06m:16s
Scioto Downs
08m:16s
Randwick-Kensington
16m:16s
Cambridge
20m:16s
Rosecroft Harness
26m:16s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bro Park
12:20
Solvalla
18:15
Åby
18:27
Xpress
V86
20:30
Frankreich
Son Pardo
11:08
Le Mans
11:51
Happy Valley
12:40
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:55
Vichy
15:57
Mons (Ghlin)
18:38
Solvalla
21:03
England
Ffos Las
15:00
York
15:15
Bath
18:00
Perth
18:50
Südafrika
Greypoly
12:20
Irland
Sligo
18:10
Tipperary
18:30
Zypern
Nicosia
14:30
Hong Kong
Happy Valley
12:40
Neuseeland
Cambridge
01:56
Addington
06:28
Australien
Randwick-Kensington
04:15
Sandown-Hillside
04:24
Ipswich
04:33
Murray Bdge
05:15
Pinjarra Scarpside
06:38
Redcliffe
08:53
Bathurst
09:08
Shepparton
09:27
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
Ajax Downs
19:30
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Pimlico
21:00
Plainridge Harness
P8
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Gulfstream Park
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:45
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Pimlico
20:30
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Bangor Raceway
21:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Cagnes-Sur-Mer
Donnerstag, 25.01.18
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
12:28
Prix Des Lavandes
Plat
15000 €
2400 m
Starter 10
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Looper
(5)
2,9:1
2. Momour (6)
3. Venezia (2)
2
12:58
Prix De La Bocca
Plat
24000 €
2000 m
Starter 10
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Holy Ruler
(8)
7,5:1
2. Tresorerie (4)
3. Noordhout (9)
3
13:28
Prix Des Romarins
Plat
15000 €
2400 m
Starter 9
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Menardais
(4)
4,1:1
2. Le Rock (5)
3. Lipari (7)
4
14:05
Prix Du Suquet
Plat
24000 €
2000 m
Starter 12
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mutawajjeh
(3)
4,1:1
2. Petit Fils (10)
3. Le Parrain (11)
5
14:42
Prix De Mons
Plat
19000 €
2150 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Esthetique
(11)
21,6:1
2. Volstora (12)
3. Valdelino (3)
6
15:14
Prix Des Lauriers Roses
Plat
17000 €
1500 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Maeghan
(5)
6,7:1
2. Zinia Dei Grif (7)
3. Rachael'S Rocket (9)
7
15:44
Prix De Sterrebeek
Plat
17000 €
2150 m
Starter 17
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sylhen'Ce
(16)
27,7:1
2. Avenue Du Monde (2)
3. Scottish Sun (10)
8
16:19
Prix D'Ostende
Plat
19000 €
2150 m
Starter 18
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Don Papa
(8)
34,4:1
2. Carbutt'S Ridge (13)
3. Trigger Flash (11)