Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
21:18:46
Nächste Rennen
Freehold Harness
00m:14s
Wolvega
03m:14s
Wolvega
03m:14s
Laurel Park
05m:14s
Umåker
07m:14s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Jägersro
V65
12:21
Umåker
18:19
Bollnäs
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:39
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:20
Frankreich
Mons (Ghlin)
11:20
Marseille-Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Sandown
14:16
Perth
14:31
Doncaster
14:32
Chepstow
17:38
Newcastle
18:25
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:27
Irland
Cork
14:42
Downpatrick
17:19
Neuseeland
Matamata
02:47
Addington
06:34
Alexandra Park
07:45
Australien
Tamworth
04:40
Mackay
04:47
Ararat
04:55
Moruya
05:00
Cranbourne
09:15
Bendigo
09:25
Newcastle
09:33
Hobart
09:46
Albion Park
10:10
Gloucester Park
11:21
Northam
12:07
Rosehill
03:30
Eagle Farm
03:38
Caulfield
03:50
Gold Coast Poly
03:54
Kyneton
04:01
Kembla Grange
04:25
Morphettville
04:32
Innisfail
04:40
Mt Isa
05:00
Ascot
05:54
Geraldton
07:26
Albion Park
08:59
Toowoomba
09:10
Menangle
09:14
Melton
09:30
Globe Derby Park
11:21
Narrogin
11:46
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
USA
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Keeneland
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
00:10
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
03:45
Cagnes-Sur-Mer
Freitag, 18.01.19
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
13:10
Prix Des Coquelicots
Plat
16000 €
1600 m
Starter 10
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
What Secret
(8)
5,3:1
2. Hurricane Gold (5)
3. Love To Excel (10)
2
13:47
Prix Charles Gastaud
Plat
52000 €
1500 m
Starter 18
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Esperitum
(17)
27,9:1
2. Rebel Lightning (10)
3. Pastichop (7)
3
14:24
Prix Du Col De La Bonette
Plat
22000 €
1500 m
Starter 13
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Stone Town
(10)
9,5:1
2. Dax Otea (5)
3. Pedro Star (1)
4
14:56
Prix Des Bleuets
Plat
16000 €
1600 m
Starter 10
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Siyoulater
(8)
2,7:1
2. Lady Arkadina (6)
3. Riverwing (9)
5
15:30
Prix Du Col De Vence
Plat
26000 €
1500 m
Starter 18
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
A Head Ahead
(15)
9,9:1
2. Carlton Choice (1)
3. Its All Class (3)
6
16:05
Prix De Tourrettes-Sur-Loup
Plat
20000 €
3200 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Nostalbowl
(13)
7,6:1
2. Mortree (7)
3. Simano (10)
7
16:44
Prix Jean-Gabriel Domergue
Plat
19000 €
1500 m
Starter 18
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Better On Sunday
(2)
9,2:1
2. Enjoy The Silence (9)
3. Campione (16)