Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
16:39:56
Nächste Rennen
Naas
00m:05s
Kenilworth
00m:05s
Umåker
01m:05s
Ascot
05m:05s
Biri
07m:05s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Hassloch
10:40
Schweden
Tingsryd
11:34
Umåker
V75
14:44
Finnland
Mariehamn
V65
19:00
Dänemark
Ålborg
11:01
Ålborg Galopp
13:50
Norwegen
Biri
14:10
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
16:50
Frankreich
Tarbes
10:25
Hassloch
11:00
Caen
Quinte+
13:26
Chantilly
14:17
Hyeres
18:45
Wolvega
19:30
San Isidro
20:45
England
Lingfield
14:15
Ascot
14:30
Haydock
14:35
Nottingham
14:45
Hexham
17:00
Leicester
18:20
Warwick
18:35
Südafrika
Greyville
11:05
Kenilworth
12:01
Irland
Naas
14:25
Cork
15:15
Hong Kong
Sha Tin
07:00
Neuseeland
Central Southland
01:48
Arawa Park
02:00
New Plymouth Raceway
02:18
Australien
Newcastle
03:15
Caulfield
03:40
Donald
03:46
Mackay
04:00
Ipswich
04:14
Morphettville
04:17
Sunshine Coast
04:33
Ascot
05:39
Darwin
07:34
Port Hedland
07:50
Toowoomba
09:00
Albion Park
09:14
Melton
09:24
Menangle
09:52
Globe Derby Park
10:46
Narrogin
11:25
Hobart
04:15
Canberra
04:29
Ballarat
04:40
Sunshine Coast Poly
04:45
Queanbeyan
04:55
Sapphire Coast
04:55
Mudgee
05:10
Kalgoorlie
06:45
Ararat
08:54
Launceston
09:16
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Hastings Racecourse
04:00
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Meadowlands
P7
00:10
Tioga Downs Harness
00:15
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Pimlico
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Belmont At The Big A
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Monmouth Park
18:50
Pocono Downs
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Lone Star Park
20:35
Sunray Park
21:15
Hawthorne
P8
21:50
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:40
Golden Gate
22:45
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Scioto Downs
23:45
Buffalo Raceway
00:00
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Vernon Downs Harness
00:05
Tioga Downs Harness
00:15
Meadowlands
P7
00:20
Hoosier Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Fairmount Park
P7
02:30
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
03:05
Auteuil
Sonntag, 31.03.19
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
14:00
Prix Geographie
Haies
52000 €
3000 m
Starter 11
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rocknicara
(1)
5,4:1
2. Goutte De Thaix (3)
3. Marvel Fan (7)
2
14:35
Prix Alcide
Haies
45000 €
3600 m
Starter 10
Males, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Frisson D'Estruval
(2)
1,6:1
2. Fred (3)
3. Voix Du Soir (10)
3
15:15
Prix General De Rougemont
Haies
100000 €
3600 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Amour Du Mathan
(12)
18,0:1
2. Fan De Blues (13)
3. My Kalores (10)
4
15:50
Prix Grandak
Haies
52000 €
3000 m
Starter 13
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Misterenrique
(13)
20,0:1
2. Kerfany (9)
3. Fix At All (11)
5
16:25
Prix Fleuret
Steeple Chase
135000 €
4400 m
Starter 6
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Goliath Du Berlais
(1)
2,3:1
2. Bel Apsis (4)
3. Altus (3)
6
17:00
Prix Air Landais
Steeple Chase
80000 €
4400 m
Starter 10
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Spirit Sun
(8)
40,8:1
2. Carriacou (6)
3. Celebre D'Allen (3)
7
17:45
Prix Guy Hunault
Haies
45000 €
3600 m
Starter 14
All horses, 5 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jean Luc
(4)
15,0:1
2. Energy D'Olivate (8)
3. Espion Collonges (9)
8
18:18
Prix Kashnil
Haies
56000 €
3600 m
Starter 8
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Saaluste
(2)
3,9:1
2. Heaven'S Night (5)
3. Burrows Meadow (8)