Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
01:49:50
Nächste Rennen
Hoosier Park
00m:11s
Remington Park
03m:11s
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
08m:11s
Yonkers Harness
10m:11s
Hoosier Park
10m:11s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Auteuil
Mittwoch, 08.10.14
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
12:30
Prix De Grenoble
Haies
48000 €
3500 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dicosimo
(5)
10,2:1
2. Ardina (4)
3. Forthing (1)
2
13:01
Prix Piomares
Haies
48000 €
3500 m
Starter 12
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Riquet Enfin
(2)
5,1:1
2. Solway (3)
3. Gwencily Berbas (9)
3
13:34
Prix De Bagatelle
Steeple Chase
56000 €
4300 m
Starter 8
All horses, 5 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Singapore Sling
(5)
2,0:1
2. Ballyrock (8)
3. Vimon (3)
4
14:07
Prix Magne
Haies
85000 €
3600 m
Starter 7
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kotkikova
(1)
1,6:1
2. Azura Du Kalon (5)
3. Poprock Du Berlais (6)
5
14:40
Prix Claude Le Lorrain
Haies
85000 €
3900 m
Starter 14
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Veinard De Ballon
(7)
10,0:1
2. Badoudal (13)
3. Dulce Leo (6)
6
15:12
Prix Adrien Besnouin
Steeple Chase
55000 €
4300 m
Starter 12
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Antoing
(6)
2,9:1
2. Athena Vallis (12)
3. A Posteriori (10)
7
15:42
Prix Gerard Philippeau
Haies
23000 €
3600 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
A Pigalle
(13)
8,9:1
2. Dreamabad (5)
3. Scorpio Imperator (6)
8
16:11
Prix Hipparque
Haies
48000 €
3600 m
Starter 16
Males, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sirabad
(10)
4,7:1
2. Muretto (4)
3. Cheb De Kerviniou (14)