Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
01:32:07
Nächste Rennen
Charles Town
01m:55s
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
03m:55s
Hoosier Park
06m:55s
Flamboro Downs
06m:55s
Penn National
08m:55s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Argentan
Freitag, 28.09.18
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
15:55
Prix De Longchamp
Plat
17000 €
2000 m
Starter 11
Males, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sebecourt
(1)
4,7:1
2. Mirando (9)
3. Summer Wind (7)
2
16:25
Prix De Chantilly
Plat
17000 €
2000 m
Starter 10
Females, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Echoes In Rain
(10)
17,4:1
2. Sakura Zensen (4)
3. Ex Nihilo Nihilfit (8)
3
16:55
Prix De Craon
Plat
18000 €
2100 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Da Lat
(1)
6,5:1
2. Eau Du Large (3)
3. Irish Storm (2)
4
17:25
Prix De Compiegne
Plat
16000 €
2100 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Midnight Express
(3)
5,2:1
2. Miss Charlotte (1)
3. Evalya Senora (2)
5
17:55
Prix De Maisons-Laffitte
Plat
18000 €
1200 m
Starter 13
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sirma Traou Land
(8)
12,2:1
2. Achille Des Aigles (5)
3. Miniking (4)
6
18:25
Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer
Plat
14000 €
2800 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Major'Salsa
(12)
2,9:1
2. Qatar Ever (7)
3. Atacama Giant (9)
7
19:28
Prix De Fontainebleau
Plat
16000 €
2800 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Forceur De Vif
(6)
3,7:1
2. Fix Sun (5)
3. Funky Town (3)
8
19:55
Prix Adrien Besnouin
Plat
20000 €
2800 m
Starter 6
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Elvira
(5)
1,9:1
2. Espoir D'Allier (1)
3. Eva Conti (6)