Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
V4% |
Quote Trend |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Abstammung: v. Giant Sandman a.d. Syllable Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Stutteri Hjortebo Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Halling
Mojn A Fløjn (6-0-10-2-7)
|
|
57.5 |
Martin Rodriguez
Søren Jensen |
|
****
|
1 |
Abstammung: v. Dragon Pulse a.d. Lettre Symbolique Geboren: 2016 Züchter: June Och Mogens Worre-Jensen Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Danehill Dancer
Dragons' Den (8-5-10-9-8)
|
|
72 |
Thea Hildebrandt
Brian Wilson |
|
9,9
|
1 |
Abstammung: v. Mingun a.d. Orchestrina Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2013 Züchter: York Stutteri Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Mozart
Saw Box Carlras (4-2-1-1-6)
|
|
59 |
Rafael De Oliveira
Maria Qvist Ladefoged |
|
12,5
|
1 |
Besitzer: Ramonia Gård Ab O Åberg Johanna Abstammung: v. Eishin Dunkirk a.d. Latitude Farbe: brown Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Sigfridsson Tor Harry Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Lateral
Jesse The Body (3-1-9-2-3)
|
|
59 |
Josefin Landgren
Johanna Åberg |
|
10,0
|
| | | |
2 |
Abstammung: v. Dark Angel a.d. Cladocera Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Gb England Geschlecht: Hengst Großvater: Oasis Dream
Geoffrey
|
|
59 |
Elione Chaves
Bent Olsen |
|
3,9
|
2 |
Abstammung: v. Mingun a.d. Enchanting Muse Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2014 Züchter: Stutteri Ras Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Fusaichi Pegasus
Go Win Casino (3-0-9-8-5)
|
|
62 |
Michelle Rosenqvist
Heidi Schmidt |
|
7,7
|
2 |
Abstammung: v. Al Shemali a.d. Zolitall Farbe: bay Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Lone R Høgenhaug O Bettina Andersen Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Balmont
Would He (12-10-7-3-5)
|
|
62 |
Jacob Johansen
Bettina Andersen |
|
7,1
|
2 |
Abstammung: v. Cappella Sansevero a.d. Maya De La Luz Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Ire Irland Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Selkirk
Acapello (5-9-6-5-6)
|
|
63 |
Elione Chaves
Bent Olsen |
|
16,2
|
| | | |
3 |
Besitzer: Stald Sotto Abstammung: v. Appel Au Maitre a.d. Noblesse Oblige Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Stutteri Hjortebo Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Alfred Nobel
Boheme (7-3)
|
|
59 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
Rikke Rohbach Bonde |
|
4,4
|
3 |
Abstammung: v. Juniper Tree a.d. Harmonia Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Stald 5 Stars Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Special Quest
Vupti Carlras (1-12-6-2-6)
|
|
60.5 |
Lise Vest
Rikke Rohbach Bonde |
|
4,4
|
3 |
Besitzer: Roger Hansson Abstammung: v. Dansili a.d. Mountain Chain Farbe: brown Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Sheik Sultan Bin Khalifa Al Nahyan Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Royal Academy
Althon (7-7-11-5-1)
|
|
56 |
Josephine Ingvarsson
Roger Hansson |
|
15,5
|
3 |
Abstammung: v. Center Divider a.d. Cascina Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Stutteri Outback Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Cadeaux Genereux
Gold Devisor (8-2-2-4-3)
|
|
69 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
Bettina Andersen |
|
10,3
|
3 | | 1 | |
4 |
Abstammung: v. Giant Sandman a.d. Godtnok Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Stutteri Hjortebo Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Appel Au Maitre
Dark Spirit (7-7-7-2-6)
|
|
55 |
Mathilde Lund Johansen
Rikke Rohbach Bonde |
|
6,4
|
4 |
Abstammung: v. Poet's Voice a.d. Sandslide Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Ire Irland Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: King's Best
Kikki Dee (2-10-3-0-4)
|
|
60 |
Christina Degn Gerlings
Sandie Kjær |
|
12,1
|
4 |
Abstammung: v. Northern Hill a.d. May Lady Geboren: 2014 Züchter: Stald Møllehøj Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Cajun Cadet
Myjoker (3-1-4-0-4)
|
|
63 |
Oliver Wilson
Rikke Rohbach Bonde |
|
****
|
4 |
Abstammung: v. Al Shemali a.d. Fool Too Cool Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Tanja Moberg Och Ian Archer Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: One Cool Cat
Fool's Gold (0-2-3-1-0)
|
|
60 |
Oliver Wilson
Brian Wilson |
|
5,3
|
| | | 3 |
5 |
Abstammung: v. Giant Sandman a.d. Marigold Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Stutteri Hjortebo Geschlecht: Hengst Großvater: Cajun Cadet
Tordenskiold (1)
|
|
59 |
Marcos Robaldo
Niels Petersen, Dk |
|
6,2
|
5 |
Besitzer: Stall Rsmsn Abstammung: v. Special Quest a.d. La Sabana Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2014 Züchter: Olsen Berner Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Loup Solitaire
Valde (5-2-7-5-4)
|
|
67 |
Kate Alvesparr
Ellinor Rasmusson |
|
7,6
|
5 |
Abstammung: v. Hallucinate a.d. White Cheek Fox Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Swe Sverige Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Consolidator
Red Cheek Fox (7-1-8-2-5)
|
|
61 |
Elione Chaves
Flemming Poulsen |
|
13,7
|
5 |
Abstammung: v. Center Divider a.d. Marigold Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Stutteri Hjortebo Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Cajun Cadet
Palazzi (9-13-3-4-3)
|
|
56 |
Carlos Lopez
Flemming Poulsen |
|
16,8
|
1 | | 2 | |
6 |
Abstammung: v. Giant Sandman a.d. Emphasize Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Swe Sverige Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Zamindar
Surprise Me (8)
|
|
57.5 |
Rafael De Oliveira
Bent Olsen |
|
15,0
|
6 |
Abstammung: v. Arcano a.d. Rinskia Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Gb England Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Bering
Prinsesse Kia (11-2-3-5-5)
|
|
59 |
Melissa Vesterholm
Søren Jensen |
|
24,2
|
6 |
Abstammung: v. Royal Experiment a.d. Centennial Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Lars Chr. Nielsen Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Kateb
Leon (8-3-2-2-9)
|
|
59 |
Maikel Narvaez Bravo
Sarah Langholm Hornstrup |
|
11,5
|
6 |
Abstammung: v. Eishin Dunkirk a.d. Heart Risk Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Almrin Lars Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Lion Heart
Moneytalks (8-6-1-2-3)
|
|
60 |
Jacob Johansen
Bettina Andersen |
|
17,4
|
| 2 | | |
7 |
Abstammung: v. Appel Au Maitre a.d. Koo Koo Sint Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Stutteri Hjortebo Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Mount Nelson
Red Alert (0-2)
|
|
57.5 |
Carlos Lopez
Søren Jensen |
|
****
|
7 |
Besitzer: Get Sound Ab Abstammung: v. Eishin Dunkirk a.d. Lumen Farbe: grey Geboren: 2015 Züchter: Nilsson Pernilla Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Verglas
Lea (7-10-7-10-0)
|
|
62 |
Jonna Larsson
Jonna Larsson |
|
****
|
7 |
Abstammung: v. Pomellato a.d. Black Angel Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Marianne Halberg Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Imperial Dancer
Paint It Black (5-2-0-0-3)
|
|
61 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
Flemming Poulsen |
|
****
|
7 |
Abstammung: v. Mingun a.d. Enchanting Muse Geboren: 2015 Züchter: Stutteri Ras Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Fusaichi Pegasus
Donatella (3-4-0-7-8)
|
|
60 |
Le Tølbøll
Lene Holmbæck |
|
14,9
|
| | | |
8 |
Abstammung: v. Wilshire Boulevard a.d. Tigress Eleven Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Stutteri Ras Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Academy Award
Sunshine Carlras (7-7)
|
|
57.5 |
Maikel Narvaez Bravo
Rikke Rohbach Bonde |
|
14,1
|
8 |
Besitzer: Stall Boomerang Abstammung: v. Juniper Tree a.d. Hortensia Farbe: brown Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Osberg Roger O Granrot Alexandra Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Holy Roman Emperor
Rhubarb Ripple (7-4-4-3-6)
|
|
56.5 |
Evelina Rönnlund
Roger Osberg |
|
12,9
|
8 |
Abstammung: v. Myboycharlie a.d. Gracieuse Geboren: 2014 Züchter: Fr Frankrig Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Muhtathir
Smooth Escape (6-5-6-3-7)
|
|
55 |
Annie Nilsson-Lindahl
Pia Larsen Jensen |
|
12,8
|
8 |
Abstammung: v. Juniper Tree a.d. Jersey Girl Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Milo Racing Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Binary File
Noble Question (6-1-7-1-11)
|
|
60 |
Rafael De Oliveira
Dean P. Olsen |
|
10,9
|
| | | |
9 |
Abstammung: v. Al Shemali a.d. Zolitall Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Lone Reimer Høgenhaug Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Balmont
Seattle Sun (5-6-2-4-4)
|
|
59 |
Jacob Johansen
Bettina Andersen |
|
10,6
|
9 |
Besitzer: Mme Fernande Abstammung: v. Most Improved a.d. Aweebounce Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Ire Irland Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Dubawi
Sir Antonelli (1-3-3-5-2)
|
|
70 |
Hanna Nimåker
Lea Olsen |
|
5,1
|
9 |
Abstammung: v. Barocci a.d. Energia Cintilante Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Swe Sverige Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Torrential
Desafinado (1-3-0-0-8)
|
|
57 |
Carlos Lopez
Jeanette Rosenby |
|
7,1
|
9 |
Abstammung: v. Maxios a.d. Kalahari Dancer Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Swe Sverige Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Dalakhani
Great Basin (1-6-1-8-4)
|
|
66 |
Liam Doran
Brian Wilson |
|
21,6
|
2 | 1 | | |
10 |
Abstammung: v. No Nay Never a.d. Two Pass Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Ire Irland Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Mtoto
Never Pass Me (4-3)
|
|
59 |
Oliver Wilson
Bettina Andersen |
|
4,3
|
10 |
Besitzer: Pepe's Bodega Abstammung: v. Philomatheia a.d. Intiango Farbe: brown Geboren: 2015 Züchter: Nobel Torbjörn Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Sabiango
Philiango (9-3-3-1-3)
|
|
63 |
Moa Ek
Torbjörn Nobel |
|
3,7
|
10 |
Besitzer: Giersing Lindén Hb Med Vänner Abstammung: v. Juniper Tree a.d. San Siro Lady Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Swe Sverige Geschlecht: Hengst Großvater: Shawdon
Toshaway (3-1-8-0-5)
|
|
65 |
Andreas Tapia Dalbark
Ellinor Rasmusson |
|
****
|
10 |
Besitzer: Stall Fika Abstammung: v. Barocci a.d. Impressive Farbe: brown Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Nilsson Pernilla Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Gloria De Campeao
Isla Bonita (1-8-1-0-6)
|
|
65 |
Martin Rodriguez
Ellinor Rasmusson |
|
8,9
|
| 3 | | 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Abstammung: v. Special Quest a.d. Polmara Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Stengaarden I/S Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Polish Precedent
Barnaby (4-5-4-5-4)
|
|
59 |
Cornelia Hartsmar
Allan Thelix |
|
5,9
|
11 |
Abstammung: v. Go Go Gadget a.d. Veeb Farbe: brown Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Stutteri Thorskovgaard Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Footstepsinthesand
Go Go Dancer (3-1-9-1-0)
|
|
64 |
Annie Nilsson-Lindahl
Birgitte Nielsen |
|
4,6
|
| | | 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Besitzer: Go Medracing Ab,Andersson H,Holst C Abstammung: v. Juniper Tree a.d. Hortensia Farbe: brown Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Osberg Roger O Granrot Alexandra Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Holy Roman Emperor
Hawthorn (7-2-1-3-1)
|
|
66 |
Liam Doran
Roger Osberg |
|
2,6
|
12 |
Abstammung: v. Wilshire Boulevard a.d. Arabian Beauty Geboren: 2017 Züchter: June Och Mogens Worre-Jensen Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Dubawi
Worres Willy (2-1-1-3-5)
|
|
63 |
Natasha Archer
Brian Wilson |
|
13,3
|
| | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Abstammung: v. Mutajally a.d. Twistedlittlestar Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Nor Norge Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Aussie Rules
I See Fire (13-11-10-7-6)
|
|
57 |
Martin Rodriguez
Pia Larsen Jensen |
|
24,1
|
13 |
Besitzer: Ramonia Gård Ab O Åberg Johanna Abstammung: v. Aghostatgodsplace a.d. Red Pearl Farbe: brown Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Elmseld Elizabeth Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Special Quest
Pearly Ghost (3-3-12-0-4)
|
|
64 |
Josephine Ingvarsson
Johanna Åberg |
|
11,6
|
| | | |
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
3 Noifsandbuts was a non-starter in the last race in Malmö but showed good form when he won comfortably on the Klampenborg turf. Good chance here.
6 Revolutme has put in a couple of good efforts this season without winning. Elione Chaves again and possible challenger.
1 Double Two scored a very strong win in May and did alright in the last race in July a bit behind Callmebymyname. Outsider.
4 Midnight Kiss has met too good opponents in the last two races. Better task today and possible challenger.
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
1 Lady Monroe won directly in the debut over today's conditions and Oliver Wilson is a good substitute for Carlos Lopez. Our pick.
6 Paco got closely defeated by Big Red Panda in the last race as a favorite. Could be even better now. Challenger.
12 Orkanen Torkdahl comes from his first victory in Produce Stakes after a journey in the lead. Early contender here despite this poor number.
2 Big Red Panda won directly in the debut together with Josefin Landgren. Possible again here.
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
3 Sanary could not really threaten Duca Di Como in the last Polar Cup. Kept up the pace alright though against tough opponents. Good chance here.
8 Sandtastic comes from a nice third spot in Zawawi Sprint Cup and before that he scored a good second spot a couple of lengths behind Sanary. Main challenger.
1 Sir Churchill met too good horses in Pokallöpningen but scored three good wins in a row before that. Place chance.
9 My Motivate Girl likes these conditions a lot and the stable has been on the way up lately. Place chance too here.
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
1 Mojn a Fløjn has not convinced so far heavily backed. Did well two starts back and this longer distance is an advantage. Our pick here.
3 Boheme should be improved by the last race. Is ridden by P A Gråberg this time. Challenger.
2 Geoffrey is well bred and seems to be the stable's pick since Elione Chaves is the jockey. Possible directly in this debut.
5 Tordenskiold belongs to the Niels Petersen in form stable. Early contender directly in this first start.
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
3 Vupti Carlras met too good opponents in the Danish Derby Consolation. Put in two strong efforts before that over today's conditions. Our pick.
5 Valde knows the Klampenborg track well and has shown good form lately on the Jägersro dirt. Main challenger.
10 Philiango has already won twice this year over these conditions and showed good form in the last race too. Possible.
9 Sir Antonelli has done alright so far and should be considered here if improved.
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
9 Margiduddi scored two out of three wins last season over these conditions and the horse showed good form in the last race. Our pick in this open handicap.
12 Sir Walter put in a strong effort over these conditions for P A Gråberg in a couple of starts earlier this year. Possible.
10 Ignacia is a six-year-old who has not raced a lot. Comes from victory and and is ridden by Elione Chaves again. Early choice.
8 Seashell Pearl has won over these conditions and did alright in the last race behind Ignacia.
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
6 Go On Carlras comes from a second spot in the Danish Derby and should have top chance in the Danish Oaks with a similar effort. Good chance here.
1 Good Life comes from a good second spot in the Danish Derby Consolation. Early contender with a similar performance.
4 Habla was fourth in the Danish Derby and clearly defeated. Place chance here.
12 Marshi is a gifted three-year-old filly. This distance is a big question mark. Mainly an outsider here.