Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
15:24:58
Nächste Rennen
Klampenborg
04m:02s
Punchestown
05m:02s
Auteuil
07m:02s
Wien-Krieau
15m:02s
Åby
15m:02s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Österreich
Wien-Krieau
S76
12:40
Schweden
Åby
V75
14:35
Gävle
V65
18:53
Dänemark
Klampenborg
12:45
Norwegen
Forus
19:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
18:05
Frankreich
Bordeaux Le Bouscat
10:10
Auteuil
11:57
Vincennes
Quinte+
13:24
Newmarket
16:35
Punchestown
16:42
Angers
17:10
Wolvega
18:33
Aby Goteborg
18:43
Churchill Downs
20:46
Maronas
21:20
England
Newmarket
14:10
Goodwood
14:35
Thirsk
14:40
Uttoxeter
17:00
Hexham
17:25
Yarmouth
17:40
Südafrika
Greyville
11:15
Turf Stand
11:30
Irland
Punchestown
15:30
Neuseeland
Riccarton Park
01:30
Te Rapa
01:45
Australien
Hawkesbury
03:20
Eagle Farm
03:28
Beaudesert
03:40
Caulfield
03:44
Horsham
03:51
Newcastle
04:10
Morphettville
04:22
Barcaldine
05:09
Ascot
05:44
Toowoomba
09:00
Melton
09:03
Albion Park
09:14
Menangle
09:24
Globe Derby Park
10:19
Bunbury
11:25
Shepparton
04:35
Nowra
04:45
Devonport Synthetic
04:50
Bathurst
04:55
Sale
05:00
Coolamon
05:00
Sunshine Coast Poly
05:05
Port Augusta
05:15
Alice Springs
06:44
Central Wheatbelt
07:21
Northam
07:37
Parkes
09:10
Hobart
09:27
Kanada
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
18:55
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Lethbridge
21:15
Hastings Racecourse
23:30
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:15
USA
Meadowlands
P7
00:09
Hoosier Park
00:21
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Lone Star Park
01:35
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
03:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
16:45
The Meadows Harness
17:30
Sam Houston
17:44
Laurel Park
18:00
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:00
Tampa Bay Downs
18:15
Freehold Harness
18:30
Remington Park
19:02
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Penn National
20:00
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Lone Star Park
20:05
Will Rogers Downs
20:15
Turf Paradise
20:25
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Fonner Park
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
21:30
Hawthorne
P8
21:50
Hoosier Park
22:00
Emerald Downs
22:30
Golden Gate
23:00
Tioga Downs Harness
23:00
Saratoga Harness
23:00
Vernon Downs Harness
23:05
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Meadowlands
P7
00:20
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Los Alamitos Qh
P9
04:30
Sunshine Coast
Freitag, 08.11.19
Sky1
Sky2
DD
09:15
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 2
Ergebnis >>
V4
09:15
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 4
Ergebnis >>
DD
09:46
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 3
Ergebnis >>
DD
10:15
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 4
Ergebnis >>
DD
10:45
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 5
Ergebnis >>
V4
10:45
Wette läuft in den Rennen 4 - 7
Ergebnis >>
DD
11:15
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 6
Ergebnis >>
DD
11:45
Wette läuft in den Rennen 6 - 7
Ergebnis >>
1
09:15
Ackerman Racing Mdn Plate
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 AUD
1400 m
Starter 16
Ergebnis >>
1.
NOM DE THEATRE
(12)
15,3:1
2. KNIGHT MARINER (8)
3. FIREBOX (7)
2
09:46
Caloundra Produce (Bm62)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 AUD
1400 m
Starter 13
Ergebnis >>
1.
NO DOUBT ACRACKER
(5)
2,6:1
2. ROYAL WARFARE (12)
3. CUNARD (1)
3
10:15
The Render Centre Hcp (C2)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 AUD
1200 m
Starter 17
Ergebnis >>
1.
FAT MAX
(6)
4,3:1
2. LICKETY LACHIE (7)
3. KENTFORD (16)
4
10:45
James Ackerman Memorial (Bm80)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
30000 AUD
1300 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
CORAL BAY
(5)
1,7:1
2. BOLD ENDEAVOUR (4)
3. POWERLINE (2)
5
11:15
Melbourne Storm Plate (C4)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 AUD
1600 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
BERING SEA
(5)
2,5:1
2. GLEN ORD (2)
3. TOGA PICTA (6)
6
11:45
Caloundra Automotive Hcp
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 AUD
1000 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
JE SUIS BELLE
(6)
1,8:1
2. DEVIL'S TEMPTATION (1)
3. COMBAT KID (2)
7
12:16
Strathbrook Regional Serv. Mdn
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 AUD
1000 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
GIN 'N' BITTERS
(4)
3,0:1
2. ME MUM'S FOXY (8)
3. GLAM ROCK (1)