Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
16:28:33
Nächste Rennen
Longchamp
09m:30s
Catterick
11m:30s
Turf Inside
16m:30s
Lingfield
21m:30s
Laval
26m:30s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Rättvik
12:19
Åby
V64
18:20
Kalmar
18:53
Norwegen
Övrevoll
V65
17:50
Frankreich
Salon-De-Provence
11:40
Le Lion D'Angers
12:33
Laval
16:20
Longchamp
Quinte+
16:38
Concepcion
21:15
Gulfstream Park
21:23
England
Market Rasen
14:58
Catterick
15:10
Lingfield
15:50
Chelmsford City
18:10
Sandown
19:07
Südafrika
Turf Inside
12:00
Irland
Limerick
18:25
Neuseeland
Addington
07:11
Australien
Maryborough
03:47
Hawkesbury
04:14
Rockhampton
04:30
Tatura
05:00
Tamworth
05:40
Redcliffe
05:52
York
06:27
Pakenham
09:15
Ballarat
10:12
Penrith
10:22
Gatton
03:15
Goulburn
04:00
Murwillumbah
04:15
West Wyalong
04:26
Geelong
05:00
Albion Park
05:17
Shepparton
09:00
Newcastle
09:10
Cranbourne
09:15
Parkes
09:25
Gloucester Park
11:22
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Woodbine Tb
22:50
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
USA
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Hoosier Park
00:15
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
18:55
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Pimlico
21:15
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:45
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Running Aces
P8
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Meydan
Donnerstag, 25.01.18
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
16:05
R.
2-3
P3
16:05
R.
2-4
P2
16:40
R.
3-4
P3
16:40
R.
3-5
P2
17:15
R.
4-5
P3
17:15
R.
4-6
P2
17:53
R.
5-6
P3
17:53
R.
5-7
P4
17:53
R.
5-8
P2
18:25
R.
6-7
P3
18:25
R.
6-8
P2
19:01
R.
7-8
1
15:30
EGA POTLINES TROPHY - BIPOT - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
2000 m
Starter 8
For NH 4YO+ & SH 3YO+
Ergebnis >>
1.
DON'T GIVE UP (GB)
(8)
6,8:1
2. SALTARIN DUBAI (ARG) (2)
3. ALABASTER (USA) (3)
2
16:05
EGA AL TAWEELAH TROPHY - PLACE ACCUMULATOR - LEG 1; DOUBLE - LEG 1; PICK 3 - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
2810 m
Starter 8
For NH 4YO+ & SH 3YO+
Ergebnis >>
1.
LOS BARBADOS (IRE)
(6)
6,2:1
2. PRINCE OF ARRAN (GB) (5)
3. NATURAL SCENERY (GB) (3)
3
16:40
EGA BILLETS TROPHY - DOUBLE - LEG 1; PICK 3 - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
1600 m
Starter 11
For NH 4YO+ & SH 3YO+
Ergebnis >>
1.
CLAIM THE ROSES (USA)
(3)
3,5:1
2. SEA SKIMMER (GB) (9)
3. MAZEED (USA) (10)
4
17:15
UAE 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL SPONSORED BY EMIRATES GLOBAL ALUMINIUM (DIV 1) - DOUBLE - LEG 1; PICK 3 - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
1400 m
Starter 12
For NH & SH 3YO ONLY
Ergebnis >>
1.
GOLD TOWN (GB)
(6)
1,7:1
2. ROLAND ROCKS (IRE) (9)
3. ROY ORBISON (ARG) (1)
5
17:53
CAPE VERDI SPONSORED BY EMIRATES GLOBAL ALUMINIUM - DOUBLE - LEG 1; PICK 3 - LEG 1; JACKPOT - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
1600 m
Starter 8
For NH 4YO+ & SH 3YO+ FILLIES & MARES
Ergebnis >>
1.
PROMISING RUN (USA)
(2)
3,5:1
2. REHANA (IRE) (7)
3. ALJULJALAH (USA) (1)
6
18:25
UAE 2000 GUINEAS TRIAL SPONSORED BY EMIRATES GLOBAL ALUMINIUM (DIV 2) - DOUBLE - LEG 1; PICK 3 - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
1400 m
Starter 12
For NH & SH 3YO ONLY
Ergebnis >>
1.
EL CHAPO (GB)
(3)
18,1:1
2. RACING COUNTRY (IRE) (10)
3. ONE SEASON (IRE) (8)
7
19:01
EGA JEBEL ALI TROPHY - DOUBLE - LEG 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
1000 m
Starter 18
For NH 4YO+ & SH 3YO+
Ergebnis >>
1.
DUTCH MASTERPIECE (GB)
(11)
5,5:1
2. JORDAN SPORT (GB) (12)
3. YARD LINE (USA) (14)
8
19:36
EGA CASTHOUSE TROPHY
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
2000 m
Starter 14
For NH 4YO+ & SH 3YO+
Ergebnis >>
1.
MOUNTAIN HUNTER (USA)
(12)
6,7:1
2. BANKSEA (GB) (2)
3. IN THE LOPE (IRE) (13)